Cheap flights Krasnojarsk-Phuket online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Krasnojarsk to Phuket

We offer the best airfares from Krasnojarsk in Phuket. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Krasnojarsk to Phuket with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Krasnojarsk — Phuket

The cheapest flight ticket from Krasnojarsk to Phuket in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Azur Air airline with a departure date of 08.06.2024 and a price of 23193 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Krasnojarsk — Phuket

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Krasnojarsk — Phuket plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
April
29.04.2024 from 26563 ₽
29.04 - 10.05.2024 from 60371 ₽
May
03.05.2024 from 25718 ₽
03.05 - 10.05.2024 from 58449 ₽
June
08.06.2024 from 27094 ₽
08.06 - 18.06.2024 from 61577 ₽
July
08.07.2024 from 31156 ₽
08.07 - 21.07.2024 from 70808 ₽

Flight schedule Krasnojarsk — Phuket 2024

The current flight schedule for Krasnojarsk - Phuket today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Аэрофлот
(SU 634)
00:05 07:40 7h. 35m. вт по 10.09, кроме 04.06, 11.06, 18.06
Ikar
(EO 3519)
00:40 07:55 7h. 15m. 15 апреля
Azur Air
(ZF 4171)
03:30 10:55 7h. 25m. 14 апреля
Azur Air
(ZF 4171)
04:00 11:25 7h. 25m. 25 апреля
Ikar
(EO 3519)
06:05 13:20 7h. 15m. 1 мая
Ikar
(EO 3519)
06:20 13:35 7h. 15m. 19 апреля
Ikar
(EO 3519)
06:40 13:55 7h. 15m. 27 апреля
Azur Air
(ZF 2971)
07:05 14:45 7h. 40m. 13 апреля
Azur Air
(ZF 2971)
07:25 15:05 7h. 40m. 20 апреля
Azur Air
(ZF 2971)
08:05 15:45 7h. 40m. 25 апреля
Аэрофлот
(SU 634)
08:10 15:45 7h. 35m. 4, 11, 18 июня
Аэрофлот
(SU 634)
09:20 16:55 7h. 35m. пт по 06.09
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Krasnojarsk — Phuket

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Azur Air (ZF2971) 2024-04-13 2024-04-24 54358

Direct flight information Krasnojarsk — Phuket

✈ Planes

On route Krasnojarsk Phuket flies 2 models aircraft from 2 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Krasnojarsk to Phuket with the airline - Azur Air!
The most popular low-cost airline from Krasnojarsk в Phuket is Pobeda!

Airports Krasnojarsk — Phuket

Krasnojarsk airports from where planes fly to Phuket:
Emelyanovo
Phuket airports where flights from Krasnojarsk land:
Phuket International

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Krasnojarsk to Phuket prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Krasnojarsk — Phuket

Promotions and special offers