Cheap flights Napoli-Paris online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Napoli to Paris

We offer the best airfares from Napoli in Paris. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Napoli to Paris with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Napoli — Paris

The cheapest flight ticket from Napoli to Paris in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Air Leisure airline with a departure date of 03.09.2024 and a price of 3351 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Napoli — Paris

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Napoli — Paris plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
27.06.2024 from 6952 ₽
27.06 - 29.06.2024 from 15799 ₽
July
31.07.2024 from 6947 ₽
31.07 - 02.08.2024 from 15788 ₽
August
21.08.2024 from 8509 ₽
21.08 - 21.08.2024 from 19339 ₽
September
23.09.2024 from 4281 ₽
23.09 - 24.09.2024 from 9729 ₽
October
08.10.2024 from 8081 ₽
08.10 - 14.10.2024 from 18366 ₽
November
16.11.2024 from 7854 ₽
16.11 - 20.11.2024 from 17851 ₽
December
08.12.2024 from 10480 ₽
08.12 - 15.12.2024 from 23818 ₽
February
20.02.2025 from 12727 ₽
20.02 - 24.02.2025 from 28925 ₽
May
01.05.2025 from 12017 ₽
01.05 - 05.05.2025 from 27312 ₽

Flight schedule Napoli — Paris 2024

The current flight schedule for Napoli - Paris today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Easyjet
(U2 4183)
06:00 08:20 2h. 20m. 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 ноября, 6, 13, 20, 27 декабря, 3 января, 7, 14, 21, 28 февраля, 7, 14, 21, 28 марта
Air France
(AF 1579)
06:10 08:40 2h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Air France
(AF 1579)
06:15 08:35 2h. 20m. 12, 14, 16, 18, 21, 22, 25, 26, 29 июня, 2, 3, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 14, 18, 21 июля, …
Air France
(AF 1579)
06:15 08:35 2h. 20m. 5, 12, 15, 19, 22, 26, 27 июля, 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26, 30 августа
Air France
(AF 1579)
06:15 08:35 2h. 20m. 15, 28 июня, 17 июля, 5 сентября
Air France
(AF 1579)
06:15 08:35 2h. 20m. 13, 17, 19, 20, 23, 24, 27, 30 июня, 1, 4, 13, 16, 20 июля, 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 августа, 2, 3 сентября, …
Air France
(AF 1579)
06:20 08:40 2h. 20m. 23, 30 июля
Easyjet
(U2 4193)
06:30 09:00 2h. 30m. чт с 31.10 по 27.03
Easyjet
(U2 4193)
07:00 09:30 2h. 30m. 12, 14, 16, 19, 21, 23, 28 июня, 5, 12, 19, 26 июля, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 августа, 4, 6, 8, 11 сентября, …
Easyjet
(U2 4195)
07:00 09:30 2h. 30m. 1 ноября
Easyjet
(U2 4820)
07:00 09:20 2h. 20m. вт с 03.09 по 22.10
Easyjet
(U2 4183)
07:10 09:30 2h. 20m. 17, 26 июня, 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 июля, 7, 14, 21, 28 августа, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 сентября, 7, 14, 21 октября, 31 марта, …
Easyjet
(U2 4183)
07:15 09:35 2h. 20m. вс с 30.06 по 01.09
Easyjet
(U2 4193)
07:20 09:50 2h. 30m. вс с 27.10 по 23.03, кроме 19.01, 26.01, 02.02
Easyjet
(U2 4183)
07:20 09:40 2h. 20m. 14, 15, 21, 22, 25 июня, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 июля, 6, 13, 20, 27 августа, 6, 7, 13, 14, 20, 21 сентября, …
Easyjet
(U2 4193)
07:25 10:00 2h. 35m. пн с 28.10 по 24.03
Easyjet
(U2 4195)
07:30 10:00 2h. 30m. 2 ноября
Easyjet
(U2 4193)
08:00 10:30 2h. 30m. 29 октября, 12 ноября
Easyjet
(U2 4181)
08:00 10:20 2h. 20m. 31 октября
Ryanair
(FR 7165)
09:05 11:35 2h. 30m. сб по 26.10
Ryanair
(FR 7165)
09:20 11:50 2h. 30m. вс с 27.10 по 23.03
Easyjet
(U2 4820)
09:25 11:45 2h. 20m. 27 октября, 3, 10, 17, 24 ноября, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 декабря, 5 января, 9, 16, 23 февраля, 2, 9, 16, 23 марта
Transavia France
(TO 3821)
09:35 12:00 2h. 25m. сб с 02.11 по 29.03
Easyjet
(U2 4820)
09:40 12:00 2h. 20m. 12, 19 июня, 4, 11, 18, 25 сентября, 2, 9, 16, 23 октября, 2 апреля
Easyjet
(U2 4820)
09:45 12:05 2h. 20m. пт с 28.06 по 30.08
Easyjet
(U2 4568)
09:55 12:25 2h. 30m. 25 июня, 9, 16, 23, 30 июля
Easyjet
(U2 4568)
09:55 12:25 2h. 30m. 2 июля, 6, 13, 20, 27 августа
Easyjet
(U2 4820)
09:55 12:15 2h. 20m. пн с 28.10 по 24.03
Easyjet
(U2 4568)
10:00 12:30 2h. 30m. 24 июня, 1, 29 июля, 5, 26 августа
Easyjet
(U2 4568)
10:00 12:30 2h. 30m. 8, 15, 22 июля, 12, 19 августа
Easyjet
(U2 4820)
10:00 12:20 2h. 20m. пн с 24.06 по 26.08, кроме 12.08
Easyjet
(U2 4820)
10:10 12:30 2h. 20m. 13, 20 июня, 5, 12, 19, 26 сентября, 3, 10, 17, 24 октября, 3 апреля
Easyjet
(U2 4193)
10:15 12:45 2h. 30m. 30 октября, 11, 18 декабря, 1 января, 5, 12, 19, 26 февраля, 5, 12, 19, 26 марта
Easyjet
(U2 4820)
10:15 12:35 2h. 20m. сб с 02.11 по 29.03
Easyjet
(U2 4820)
10:20 12:40 2h. 20m. 18 июня
Transavia France
(TO 3821)
10:20 12:45 2h. 25m. 15, 22, 29 июня, 6, 13, 20, 27 июля, 17 августа, 7, 14, 21, 28 сентября, 5, 12, 19, 26 октября
Easyjet
(U2 4820)
10:25 12:45 2h. 20m. 30 октября, 6, 13, 20, 27 ноября, 4, 11, 18 декабря, 1 января, 5, 12, 19, 26 февраля, 5, 12, 19, 26 марта
Easyjet
(U2 4820)
10:35 12:55 2h. 20m. 31 октября, 5, 7, 12, 14, 19, 21, 26, 28 ноября, 3, 5, 10, 12, 17, 19, 24, 26, 31 декабря, 2 января, 4 февраля, …
Easyjet
(U2 4820)
10:40 12:50 2h. 10m. 12 августа
Ryanair
(FR 7165)
10:40 13:10 2h. 30m. ср по 23.10
Transavia France
(TO 3821)
10:50 13:15 2h. 25m. пт с 01.11 по 28.03, кроме 29.11, 06.12, 13.12
Air France
(AF 1179)
12:35 14:55 2h. 20m. чт с 11.07 по 29.08, кроме 25.07
Air France
(AF 1179)
12:35 14:55 2h. 20m. 13, 17, 18, 19, 21, 24, 25, 28 июня, 1, 2, 5 июля, 7, 8, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29, 30 сентября, …
Air France
(AF 1179)
12:35 14:55 2h. 20m. 14, 20, 30 июня, 21, 24, 26 июля, 14, 18, 24, 28 августа, 1, 3 сентября
Air France
(AF 1179)
12:35 14:55 2h. 20m. 12, 15, 16, 22, 23, 26, 27, 29 июня, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 июля, …
Ryanair
(FR 7165)
12:55 15:25 2h. 30m. пт с 01.11 по 28.03
Easyjet
(U2 4195)
13:40 16:05 2h. 25m. 14, 21 июня, 6, 13, 20, 27 сентября, 4, 11, 18, 25 октября
Easyjet
(U2 4195)
13:45 16:10 2h. 25m. 18 июня, 10, 17, 24 сентября, 1, 8, 15, 22 октября
Easyjet
(U2 4195)
14:00 16:25 2h. 25m. 16, 23 июня, 8, 15, 22, 29 сентября, 6, 13, 20 октября
Easyjet
(U2 4195)
14:15 16:40 2h. 25m. 15, 22 июня, 7, 14, 21, 28 сентября, 5, 12, 19, 26 октября
Easyjet
(U2 4568)
14:35 17:00 2h. 25m. 11, 25 июля, 8, 22, 29 августа
Air France
(AF 1179)
14:35 17:00 2h. 25m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Easyjet
(U2 4568)
14:35 17:00 2h. 25m. 13, 20, 27 июня, 4, 18 июля, 1, 15 августа, 5, 12, 19, 26 сентября, 3, 10, 17, 24 октября
Easyjet
(U2 4193)
14:45 17:10 2h. 25m. 2 ноября, 14, 21, 28 декабря, 4 января, 8, 15, 22 февраля, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 марта
Easyjet
(U2 4822)
15:05 17:25 2h. 20m. пн с 28.10 по 24.03, кроме 13.01, 20.01
Easyjet
(U2 4820)
15:05 17:25 2h. 20m. пт с 01.11 по 28.03
Easyjet
(U2 4822)
15:15 17:35 2h. 20m. 13, 18, 20, 25 июня, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 июля, 6, 13, 20, 27 августа, 3, 5, 10, 12, 17, 19, 24 сентября, …
Easyjet
(U2 4822)
15:25 17:45 2h. 20m. вс по 20.10
Easyjet
(U2 4822)
15:30 17:50 2h. 20m. ср по 23.10
Easyjet
(U2 4822)
15:35 18:00 2h. 25m. пт по 25.10, кроме 26.07
Easyjet
(U2 4822)
15:35 17:55 2h. 20m. 17 июня, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 сентября, 7, 14, 21, 27 октября, 3, 10, 17, 24 ноября, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 декабря, 5 января, …
Easyjet
(U2 4822)
15:40 18:00 2h. 20m. 15, 22 июня, 7, 14, 21, 28 сентября, 5, 12, 19, 26 октября, 4, 5 апреля
Easyjet
(U2 4195)
15:50 18:15 2h. 25m. 28 октября
Easyjet
(U2 4183)
15:50 18:10 2h. 20m. 24, 31 декабря
Easyjet
(U2 4822)
16:00 18:20 2h. 20m. пн с 24.06 по 26.08, кроме 12.08
Easyjet
(U2 4822)
16:10 18:30 2h. 20m. чт с 27.06 по 29.08
Transavia France
(TO 3829)
16:10 18:35 2h. 25m. 13, 20 июня, 4, 11, 18, 25 июля, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 августа, 5 сентября, 10, 24 октября
Easyjet
(U2 4822)
16:20 18:40 2h. 20m. 12 августа
Transavia France
(TO 3829)
16:25 18:50 2h. 25m. чт с 31.10 по 27.03, кроме 16.01, 23.01, 30.01
Easyjet
(U2 4183)
16:45 19:05 2h. 20m. ср, чт с 30.10 по 27.03, кроме 25.12
Easyjet
(U2 4195)
16:50 19:15 2h. 25m. 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 сентября, 7, 14, 21, 29 октября
Easyjet
(U2 4183)
16:50 19:10 2h. 20m. вт с 29.10 по 25.03, кроме 24.12, 31.12
Easyjet
(U2 4193)
17:00 19:25 2h. 25m. пт с 01.11 по 28.03
Easyjet
(U2 9185)
17:00 19:20 2h. 20m. 13 июня
Easyjet
(U2 4183)
17:00 19:20 2h. 20m. пн с 28.10 по 24.03, кроме 27.01
Easyjet
(U2 4185)
17:00 19:20 2h. 20m. 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23 июня, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 сентября, …
Easyjet
(U2 4840)
17:10 19:30 2h. 20m. сб с 07.09 по 26.10
Easyjet
(U2 4183)
17:10 19:30 2h. 20m. вс с 27.10 по 23.03
Air France
(AF 1279)
17:15 19:40 2h. 25m. 30 августа
Air France
(AF 1279)
17:15 19:40 2h. 25m. 12, 19 июля, 2, 9, 16, 23 августа
Air France
(AF 1279)
17:15 19:35 2h. 20m. сб с 06.07 по 31.08
Air France
(AF 1279)
17:15 19:35 2h. 20m. 8, 22, 29 июля, 5, 12 августа
Air France
(AF 1279)
17:15 19:35 2h. 20m. 15 июля, 19, 26 августа
Easyjet
(U2 9185)
17:30 19:50 2h. 20m. 12 июня
Transavia France
(TO 3829)
17:30 19:55 2h. 25m. вс с 23.06 по 20.10
Easyjet
(U2 4195)
17:35 20:00 2h. 25m. 3 ноября
Easyjet
(U2 4822)
18:15 20:35 2h. 20m. 9, 16, 23, 30 ноября, 7, 14, 21, 28 декабря, 4 января, 8, 15, 22 февраля, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 марта
Transavia France
(TO 3829)
18:20 20:45 2h. 25m. 16 июня
Transavia France
(TO 3827)
18:55 21:20 2h. 25m. вс с 27.10 по 23.03, кроме 01.12, 08.12, 15.12
Easyjet
(U2 4840)
19:05 21:25 2h. 20m. 15, 22 июня, 5 апреля
Transavia France
(TO 3829)
19:05 21:30 2h. 25m. пт с 01.11 по 28.03, кроме 10.01, 17.01, 24.01
Air France
(AF 1379)
19:15 21:40 2h. 25m. 16, 25, 30 июня, 2, 9, 23 сентября, 1, 3, 4, 8, 10, 11, 15, 17, 18, 22, 24, 25 октября
Air France
(AF 1379)
19:15 21:40 2h. 25m. 18, 19, 22, 27, 28, 29 июня, 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 13, 14, 17, 20, 21, 24, 27, 28 июля, …
Air France
(AF 1379)
19:15 21:40 2h. 25m. 13, 15, 17, 21, 24 июня, 2, 8, 9, 11, 15, 16, 22, 25, 29 июля, 1, 5, 6, 8, 12, 13 августа, …
Air France
(AF 1379)
19:15 21:40 2h. 25m. 12, 14, 20, 23, 26 июня, 24 августа, 3, 26 сентября
Easyjet
(U2 4840)
19:15 21:35 2h. 20m. сб с 29.06 по 31.08
Transavia France
(TO 3829)
19:45 22:10 2h. 25m. ср с 30.10 по 26.03, кроме 27.11, 04.12, 11.12
Easyjet
(U2 4822)
19:55 22:15 2h. 20m. пт с 01.11 по 28.03
Easyjet
(U2 4840)
20:05 22:25 2h. 20m. 16, 23, 27, 28, 30 июня, 4, 5, 7, 11, 12, 14, 18, 19, 21, 25, 28 июля, 1, 2, 4, 8 августа, …
Easyjet
(U2 4840)
20:10 22:30 2h. 20m. пн, вт, ср с 24.06 по 28.08
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Napoli — Paris

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Transavia (TO3829) 2024-09-10 2024-09-13 13253

Direct flight information Napoli — Paris

✈ Planes

On route Napoli Paris flies 4 models aircraft from 4 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Napoli to Paris with the airline - Air Leisure!
The most popular low-cost airline from Napoli в Paris is Pobeda!

Airports Napoli — Paris

Napoli airports from where planes fly to Paris:
Capodichino
Paris airports where flights from Napoli land:
Beauvais-Tille
Charles De Gaulle
Le Bourget
Paris Cergy Pontoise
Vatry International
Orly

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Napoli to Paris prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Napoli — Paris

Promotions and special offers

Special offer from 4345 ₽
from 4345 ₽
2024-09-09
Flight deals from Naples to Paris