How long does it take to fly from Sochi to Petrozavodsk?

Select dates to see flight times:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

How long to fly from Sochi in Petrozavodsk direct flight?

In the flight schedule you can find detailed information: flight number, departure time, flight arrival and non-stop flight time and how long to fly from Sochi in Petrozavodsk specific flight.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Северсталь
(D2 462)
15:05 19:05 4h. 0m. сб с 01.06 по 26.10
Северсталь
(D2 462)
15:10 19:10 4h. 0m. 4, 11, 18, 20, 25, 27 июня, 2, 4, 9, 11, 16, 18, 23, 25, 30 июля, 1, 6, 8, 13, 15 августа, …
Северсталь
(D2 462)
16:55 20:50 3h. 55m. 14, 18, 21, 25, 28 мая
Show all flights

Flight schedule Sochi – Petrozavodsk with prices for the upcoming dates:

Departure and landing times from Sochi in Petrozavodsk. The flight schedule shows the local arrival time and departure date from the airport Adler - Sochi, , the price includes fuel surcharges and taxes.
Flight Departure Back Price Find
Severstal
(D2462)
2024-05-14 2024-05-21 22112 ₽ Find

Do planes fly from Sochi in Petrozavodsk to the straight line

International sanctions have somewhat changed both the geography of departures and the composition of airlines that today fly from Sochi in Petrozavodsk. In addition to Sochi, direct flights to Petrozavodsk are carried out or planned from airports on SuperJet-100 airliners.

Which airlines fly from Sochi in Petrozavodsk


Aerocon

Severstal

Pobeda

Darwin Airline

Ural Airlines

UTair

Taimyr

Airports operating in the direction from Sochi in Petrozavodsk

Airports operating in the direction from Sochi in Petrozavodsk

Airports Petrozavodskwhere planes arrive from Sochi