Cheap flights Tel Aviv Yafo-Athens online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Tel Aviv Yafo to Athens

We offer the best airfares from Tel Aviv Yafo in Athens. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Tel Aviv Yafo to Athens with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Tel Aviv Yafo — Athens

The cheapest flight ticket from Tel Aviv Yafo to Athens in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with LC Busre SAC airline with a departure date of 16.11.2024 and a price of 4190 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Tel Aviv Yafo — Athens

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Tel Aviv Yafo — Athens plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
23.06.2024 from 9062 ₽
23.06 - 25.06.2024 from 20596 ₽
July
16.07.2024 from 8349 ₽
16.07 - 18.07.2024 from 18974 ₽
August
29.08.2024 from 7124 ₽
29.08 - 10.09.2024 from 16192 ₽
September
17.09.2024 from 6534 ₽
17.09 - 24.09.2024 from 14850 ₽
October
29.10.2024 from 6063 ₽
29.10 - 06.11.2024 from 13779 ₽
November
01.11.2024 from 5907 ₽
01.11 - 06.11.2024 from 13425 ₽
December
14.12.2024 from 6358 ₽
14.12 - 17.12.2024 from 14450 ₽
January
01.01.2025 from 5293 ₽
01.01 - 08.01.2025 from 12030 ₽
February
01.02.2025 from 6235 ₽
01.02 - 04.02.2025 from 14171 ₽
March
01.03.2025 from 6235 ₽
01.03 - 26.03.2025 from 14171 ₽
April
22.04.2025 from 9500 ₽
22.04 - 28.04.2025 from 21591 ₽
May
07.05.2025 from 9599 ₽
07.05 - 11.05.2025 from 21815 ₽

Flight schedule Tel Aviv Yafo — Athens 2024

The current flight schedule for Tel Aviv Yafo - Athens today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Aegean Airlines
(A3 929)
04:00 06:10 2h. 10m. 27 октября
Israir
(6H 561)
04:50 07:05 2h. 15m. 2 июля
Aegean Airlines
(A3 929)
05:00 07:10 2h. 10m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 12.10
Aegean Airlines
(A3 929)
05:20 07:30 2h. 10m. ежедневно с 28.10 по 27.03, кроме 23.12
Aegean Airlines
(A3 929)
05:20 07:30 2h. 10m. 23 декабря
Arkia
(IZ 211)
05:30 07:40 2h. 10m. пт с 19.07 по 25.10, кроме 06.09, 11.10
Arkia
(IZ 211)
05:30 07:40 2h. 10m. 28 июня, 5, 12 июля
Arkia
(IZ 211)
05:30 07:40 2h. 10m. 11 октября
Israir
(6H 561)
06:00 08:15 2h. 15m. 11 октября
El Al
(LY 541)
06:15 08:25 2h. 10m. 9 июля
Aegean Airlines
(A3 929)
06:20 07:30 2h. 10m. 28, 29 марта
El Al
(LY 541)
07:00 09:10 2h. 10m. 4, 11, 18 апреля
El Al
(LY 541)
07:00 09:10 2h. 10m. пн, вт, ср, чт с 30.03, а ещё 30.03, 06.04, 20.04
El Al
(LY 541)
07:10 09:20 2h. 10m. 5, 12 июля
Blue Dart Aviation Ltd.
(BZ 702)
07:10 09:20 2h. 10m. 31 октября
El Al
(LY 541)
07:10 09:20 2h. 10m. 25 июня, 1, 11, 23 июля, 6, 13, 20 августа, 1 сентября
El Al
(LY 541)
07:10 09:20 2h. 10m. пт по 25.10, кроме 05.07, 12.07, 04.10
El Al
(LY 541)
07:10 09:20 2h. 10m. 26, 27, 30 июня, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 10, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 22, 24, 25, 28, 29 июля, …
El Al
(LY 541)
07:15 09:30 2h. 15m. пн, ср, чт, вс с 27.10 по 26.03
Arkia
(IZ 211)
07:50 10:00 2h. 10m. 15, 22, 29 июля, 5, 12, 19, 26 августа, 2, 4, 9, 11, 16, 18, 23, 25, 30 сентября, 2, 7, 9, 14 октября, …
Blue Dart Aviation Ltd.
(BZ 704)
08:00 10:10 2h. 10m. 27, 30 июня
Neos
(NO 4611)
08:00 10:15 2h. 15m. 27 октября
Arkia
(IZ 211)
08:00 10:00 2h. 0m. 29 сентября, 6 октября
Blue Dart Aviation Ltd.
(BZ 704)
08:10 10:20 2h. 10m. 25 июня
El Al
(LY 543)
08:10 10:20 2h. 10m. 11 октября
Blue Dart Aviation Ltd.
(BZ 702)
08:10 10:20 2h. 10m. 26 июня
El Al
(LY 541)
08:30 10:45 2h. 15m. вт с 29.10 по 25.03
Neos
(NO 4611)
08:30 10:45 2h. 15m. 24 октября
Israir
(6H 561)
08:45 11:00 2h. 15m. 27, 30 июня
Ryanair
(FR 2824)
08:50 11:05 2h. 15m. вт по 22.10
Blue Dart Aviation Ltd.
(BZ 702)
09:00 11:10 2h. 10m. 28 июня
Israir
(6H 561)
09:00 11:15 2h. 15m. пт по 22.11, кроме 11.10
Arkia
(IZ 211)
09:05 11:15 2h. 10m. вт с 16.07 по 22.10
Arkia
(IZ 211)
09:35 11:45 2h. 10m. 3, 10 июля
Arkia
(IZ 211)
09:35 11:45 2h. 10m. 2, 9, 17, 24, 31 июля, 7, 14, 21, 28 августа
Arkia
(IZ 211)
09:55 12:05 2h. 10m. 6 сентября
Israir
(6H 561)
10:00 11:15 2h. 15m. 28 марта
Blue Dart Aviation Ltd.
(BZ 702)
10:00 12:10 2h. 10m. 29 июня
Israir
(6H 569)
10:00 12:15 2h. 15m. пн с 08.07 по 21.10
Israir
(6H 563)
10:00 12:15 2h. 15m. ср по 23.10
Arkia
(IZ 211)
10:05 12:15 2h. 10m. 26 июня
Arkia
(IZ 211)
10:05 12:15 2h. 10m. 25 июня, 1, 8 июля
Israir
(6H 563)
10:10 12:25 2h. 15m. чт, вс с 27.10 по 23.03
El Al
(LY 541)
10:15 12:30 2h. 15m. пт с 01.11 по 21.03
Israir
(6H 561)
11:00 13:15 2h. 15m. чт, вс с 04.07 по 24.10
Aegean Airlines
(A3 927)
11:00 13:15 2h. 15m. 11 октября
El Al
(LY 541)
11:15 12:30 2h. 15m. 28 марта
Arkia
(IZ 211)
11:35 13:45 2h. 10m. чт, вс по 29.08
Arkia
(IZ 211)
11:35 13:45 2h. 10m. чт, вс с 01.09 по 24.10, кроме 29.09, 06.10
Ryanair
(FR 2824)
12:15 14:30 2h. 15m. пт по 25.10
Wizz Air Malta
(W4 7511)
13:00 15:20 2h. 20m. вт, ср, сб с 29.10 по 26.03
Wizz Air Malta
(W4 7511)
13:05 15:20 2h. 15m. 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 июля, 4, 6, 11, 13, 18, 20, 25, 27 августа
Wizz Air Malta
(W4 7511)
13:10 15:25 2h. 15m. 7, 14, 21, 28 июля, 1 сентября
Wizz Air Malta
(W4 7511)
13:20 15:35 2h. 15m. 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 августа
Aegean Airlines
(A3 925)
13:30 15:45 2h. 15m. 11 октября
Aegean Airlines
(A3 925)
13:55 16:10 2h. 15m. 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15 июля, …
Wizz Air Malta
(W4 7511)
14:00 15:20 2h. 20m. 29 марта
Aegean Airlines
(A3 925)
14:00 16:15 2h. 15m. 14, 28 июля
Neos
(NO 9071)
14:00 16:15 2h. 15m. 25 октября
Wizz Air Malta
(W4 7511)
14:00 16:15 2h. 15m. 4, 11, 18, 25 июля
Aegean Airlines
(A3 925)
14:05 16:20 2h. 15m. 21 июля
El Al
(LY 543)
14:20 16:30 2h. 10m. 27 сентября, 18, 25 октября
Blue Dart Aviation Ltd.
(BZ 702)
14:20 16:30 2h. 10m. 25 июня
El Al
(LY 543)
14:20 16:30 2h. 10m. 2, 16, 23 октября
El Al
(LY 543)
14:30 16:40 2h. 10m. 6, 13, 20 сентября
Blue Dart Aviation Ltd.
(BZ 702)
14:40 16:50 2h. 10m. вт, чт, пт, вс с 27.06 по 25.10, кроме 28.06
Israir
(6H 561)
14:55 17:10 2h. 15m. пн с 28.10 по 24.03
Israir
(6H 561)
15:10 17:25 2h. 15m. пн по 21.10
Israir
(6H 561)
15:15 17:30 2h. 15m. вт, ср с 29.10 по 26.03
El Al
(LY 543)
15:35 17:45 2h. 10m. 4 апреля
El Al
(LY 543)
15:40 17:50 2h. 10m. 30 августа, 11 апреля
El Al
(LY 543)
15:45 17:55 2h. 10m. пт по 23.08
Israir
(6H 561)
15:45 18:00 2h. 15m. чт, вс с 27.10 по 23.03
Israir
(6H 563)
15:45 18:00 2h. 15m. сб по 26.10
Aegean Airlines
(A3 927)
16:25 18:40 2h. 15m. 1, 8, 15 июля
Aegean Airlines
(A3 927)
16:30 18:45 2h. 15m. 25, 29 июня, 2, 3, 5, 6, 12, 13, 20, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 июля, 1, 2, 3 августа, …
El Al
(LY 545)
16:30 18:40 2h. 10m. 7, 14 августа
El Al
(LY 545)
16:30 18:40 2h. 10m. 26 июня, 3 июля, 21, 28 августа, 4, 11, 18, 25 сентября, 9 октября, 2, 9, 16 апреля
Aegean Airlines
(A3 927)
16:40 18:55 2h. 15m. 7, 10, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22, 24 июля
El Al
(LY 545)
16:40 18:50 2h. 10m. 10, 17, 24, 31 июля
Israir
(6H 561)
16:45 19:00 2h. 15m. вт с 09.07 по 22.10
Aegean Airlines
(A3 927)
16:50 19:05 2h. 15m. 14, 21 июля
Aegean Airlines
(A3 927)
17:00 19:45 2h. 45m. 4 июля
El Al
(LY 545)
17:15 19:25 2h. 10m. чт, вс по 20.10, кроме 03.10, 17.10
El Al
(LY 543)
17:15 19:30 2h. 15m. пн с 28.10 по 24.03
Aegean Airlines
(A3 927)
17:15 19:30 2h. 15m. 30 июня
Aegean Airlines
(A3 927)
17:45 20:00 2h. 15m. 26 июня
Aegean Airlines
(A3 927)
17:50 20:05 2h. 15m. 9 июля
Aegean Airlines
(A3 927)
18:10 20:25 2h. 15m. 11 июля
Arkia
(IZ 211)
18:15 20:25 2h. 10m. 29 июня
Aegean Airlines
(A3 927)
18:15 20:20 2h. 5m. 28 июня
El Al
(LY 543)
18:30 20:40 2h. 10m. 25 июня, 1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 июля, 5, 12, 19, 20, 26, 27 августа, 2, 16, 23 сентября, …
Arkia
(IZ 211)
18:30 20:40 2h. 10m. сб с 06.07 по 26.10, кроме 12.10
El Al
(LY 543)
18:30 20:40 2h. 10m. 6, 13 августа, 3, 9, 10, 17 сентября, 1, 8, 15 апреля
Aegean Airlines
(A3 927)
18:30 20:45 2h. 15m. 27 июня
Wizz Air Malta
(W4 7511)
18:55 21:10 2h. 15m. 25 июня
El Al
(LY 543)
19:15 21:30 2h. 15m. ср, чт, вс с 27.10 по 26.03
El Al
(LY 543)
19:30 21:40 2h. 10m. ср по 09.10, кроме 02.10
El Al
(LY 543)
19:30 21:40 2h. 10m. чт, вс по 20.10, кроме 04.07, 03.10, 17.10
Wizz Air Malta
(W4 7511)
19:40 21:55 2h. 15m. 27, 30 июня
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Tel Aviv Yafo — Athens

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
LC Busre SAC (W47511) 2024-09-03 2024-09-10 14107

Direct flight information Tel Aviv Yafo — Athens

✈ Planes

On route Tel Aviv Yafo Athens flies 6 models aircraft from 5 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Tel Aviv Yafo to Athens with the airline - LC Busre SAC!
The most popular low-cost airline from Tel Aviv Yafo в Athens is Pobeda!

Airports Tel Aviv Yafo — Athens

Tel Aviv Yafo airports from where planes fly to Athens:
Sde Dov
Ben Gurion International
Athens airports where flights from Tel Aviv Yafo land:
Athens International Airport "Eleftherios Venizelos"

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Tel Aviv Yafo to Athens prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Tel Aviv Yafo — Athens

Promotions and special offers