Cheap flights Uralsk-Almaty online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Uralsk to Almaty

We offer the best airfares from Uralsk in Almaty. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Uralsk to Almaty with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Uralsk — Almaty

The cheapest flight ticket from Uralsk to Almaty in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Air Astana airline with a departure date of 13.06.2024 and a price of 3903 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Uralsk — Almaty

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Uralsk — Almaty plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
April
22.04.2024 from 7280 ₽
22.04 - 08.05.2024 from 16546 ₽
May
14.05.2024 from 5494 ₽
14.05 - 21.05.2024 from 12487 ₽
June
13.06.2024 from 4297 ₽
13.06 - 17.06.2024 from 9766 ₽
July
03.07.2024 from 4605 ₽
03.07 - 25.07.2024 from 10467 ₽

Flight schedule Uralsk — Almaty 2024

The current flight schedule for Uralsk - Almaty today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
FlyArystan
(KC 7168)
00:35 03:35 3h. 0m. 13, 20, 27 апреля, 4, 11 мая
FlyArystan
(KC 7168)
00:35 03:40 3h. 5m. пн, ср с 27.05 по 16.09
FlyArystan
(KC 7166)
01:20 04:25 3h. 5m. чт с 09.05 по 03.10
FlyArystan
(KC 7166)
01:35 04:25 2h. 50m. вт, пт по 06.09
FlyArystan
(KC 7168)
02:30 05:30 3h. 0m. 17, 24 апреля, 1, 8, 15, 22 мая, 18, 25 сентября, 2, 9, 16, 23 октября
FlyArystan
(KC 7168)
22:15 01:25 3h. 10m. пт с 31.05 по 13.09
Air Astana
(KC 882)
23:25 02:25 3h. 0m. 14, 15, 16, 18, 21, 23, 25, 27, 28, 30 апреля, 3, 5, 12, 16, 19, 26 мая, 1, 2 июня
Air Astana
(KC 882)
23:25 02:25 3h. 0m. 13, 20, 22, 29 апреля, 2, 4, 6, 7, 9, 11, 13, 14, 18, 20, 21, 23, 25, 27, 28, 30 мая, …
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Uralsk — Almaty

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Air Astana (KC7166) 2024-06-13 2024-06-17 9668

Direct flight information Uralsk — Almaty

✈ Planes

On route Uralsk Almaty flies 2 models aircraft from 3 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Uralsk to Almaty with the airline - Air Astana!
The most popular low-cost airline from Uralsk в Almaty is Pobeda!

Airports Uralsk — Almaty

Uralsk airports from where planes fly to Almaty:
Uralsk
Almaty airports where flights from Uralsk land:
Almaty

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Uralsk to Almaty prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Uralsk — Almaty

Promotions and special offers