Cheap flights Seoul-Tokyo online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Seoul to Tokyo

We offer the best airfares from Seoul in Tokyo. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Seoul to Tokyo with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Seoul — Tokyo

The cheapest flight ticket from Seoul to Tokyo in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with T'Way Air Co., Ltd. airline with a departure date of 12.06.2024 and a price of 5458 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Seoul — Tokyo

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Seoul — Tokyo plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
12.06.2024 from 5412 ₽
12.06 - 26.06.2024 from 12301 ₽
July
05.07.2024 from 5752 ₽
05.07 - 08.07.2024 from 13073 ₽
August
27.08.2024 from 5794 ₽
27.08 - 31.08.2024 from 13169 ₽
September
06.09.2024 from 7426 ₽
06.09 - 13.09.2024 from 16878 ₽
October
20.10.2024 from 7426 ₽
20.10 - 25.10.2024 from 16878 ₽
November
02.11.2024 from 8534 ₽
02.11 - 06.11.2024 from 19395 ₽
December
01.12.2024 from 6818 ₽
01.12 - 07.12.2024 from 15495 ₽
January
20.01.2025 from 15165 ₽
20.01 - 01.02.2025 from 34466 ₽
February
09.02.2025 from 8871 ₽
09.02 - 16.02.2025 from 20162 ₽
March
12.03.2025 from 6078 ₽
12.03 - 14.03.2025 from 13813 ₽
April
28.04.2025 from 12332 ₽
28.04 - 01.05.2025 from 28028 ₽
May
13.05.2025 from 12459 ₽
13.05 - 16.05.2025 from 28315 ₽

Flight schedule Seoul — Tokyo 2024

The current flight schedule for Seoul - Tokyo today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Jin Air
(LJ 201)
06:45 09:20 2h. 35m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 27.06
Jin Air
(LJ 201)
06:45 09:20 2h. 35m. 27 июня
Eastar Jet
(ZE 605)
07:05 09:50 2h. 45m. 11, 13, 15, 18, 20, 22, 25, 27, 29 июня, 2, 4, 6, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 июля, …
Jin Air
(LJ 203)
07:25 10:00 2h. 35m. ежедневно с 01.07 по 17.07
Jin Air
(LJ 203)
07:25 10:00 2h. 35m. 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 29 июня, …
Jin Air
(LJ 201)
07:30 10:00 2h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Air Busan
(BX 164)
07:35 10:05 2h. 30m. ежедневно по 06.11
All Nippon Airways
(NH 862)
07:40 09:50 2h. 10m. ежедневно по 26.10
T'way air
(TW 211)
07:45 10:15 2h. 30m. ежедневно по 26.10
All Nippon Airways
(NH 862)
07:45 09:45 2h. 0m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Air Seoul
(RS 705)
07:50 10:30 2h. 40m. ежедневно по 26.10
Japan Airlines
(JL 90)
07:50 10:00 2h. 10m. пн, сб, вс с 01.08 по 31.08, а ещё 01.08, 02.08, 13.08
Japan Airlines
(JL 90)
07:50 10:00 2h. 10m. 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 июля, 6, 7, 8 августа, …
Japan Airlines
(JL 90)
07:50 09:50 2h. 0m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Japan Airlines
(JL 90)
07:55 10:00 2h. 5m. 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 июня, …
Japan Airlines
(JL 90)
07:55 10:05 2h. 10m. 30, 31 марта, 1, 2, 3, 4 апреля
Eastar Jet
(ZE 601)
08:00 10:30 2h. 30m. ежедневно по 26.10
Jeju airlines
(7C 1102)
08:30 11:00 2h. 30m. ежедневно по 26.10
Aero K Airlines Co. Inc.
(RF 326)
08:35 10:50 2h. 15m. ежедневно по 26.10
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 1085)
08:40 10:45 2h. 5m. ежедневно по 06.11
Air Premia
(YP 731)
08:50 11:20 2h. 30m. ежедневно, кроме вт, чт по 26.10
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 102)
09:00 11:20 2h. 20m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 102)
09:00 11:20 2h. 20m. пн, ср, пт по 28.06, кроме 17.06
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 102)
09:00 11:20 2h. 20m. 9, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 25, 27, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 июля, …
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 102)
09:00 11:20 2h. 20m. 17 июня
Korean Air
(KE 2101)
09:00 11:20 2h. 20m. ежедневно по 26.10
Korean Air
(KE 2101)
09:00 11:05 2h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Air Seoul
(RS 701)
09:40 12:00 2h. 20m. ежедневно с 01.07 по 27.10
Jin Air
(LJ 205)
09:45 12:15 2h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.07 по 17.07
Jin Air
(LJ 205)
09:45 12:15 2h. 30m. ежедневно с 17.06 по 27.06, кроме 26.06
Jin Air
(LJ 205)
09:45 12:15 2h. 30m. 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 26, 28, 29, 30 июня, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 июля, …
Korean Air
(KE 703)
09:55 12:20 2h. 25m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Korean Air
(KE 703)
10:10 12:40 2h. 30m. 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 2 июля, …
Korean Air
(KE 703)
10:10 12:40 2h. 30m. 12, 19, 26 июня, 1, 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14, 15, 17, 19, 21, 22, 24, 26, 28, 29 июля, …
Air Seoul
(RS 701)
10:15 12:40 2h. 25m. ежедневно по 30.06
T'way air
(TW 213)
10:20 12:50 2h. 30m. ежедневно с 12.08 по 26.10
T'way air
(TW 213)
10:20 12:50 2h. 30m. ежедневно по 11.08
Jeju airlines
(7C 1106)
10:35 12:55 2h. 20m. ежедневно по 26.10
Japan Airlines
(JL 92)
12:05 14:15 2h. 10m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 25.06
Japan Airlines
(JL 92)
12:05 14:15 2h. 10m. 25 июня, 30, 31 марта, 1, 2, 3, 4 апреля
Japan Airlines
(JL 92)
12:05 14:10 2h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 104)
12:15 14:40 2h. 25m. 9, 10, 11, 16, 17, 18, 23, 30 июня, 5, 12, 15, 16, 19, 22, 26 июля, 2, 5, 9, 12, 16 августа, …
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 104)
12:15 14:40 2h. 25m. 14, 19, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, 1, 2, 3, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14 июля, …
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 104)
12:15 14:40 2h. 25m. 20 июня, 4, 6, 17 июля
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 104)
12:15 14:40 2h. 25m. 13, 15 июня, 31 июля
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 104)
12:15 14:40 2h. 25m. пн, вт, ср с 02.09 по 25.10, а ещё 18.10, 25.10
All Nippon Airways
(NH 864)
12:20 14:20 2h. 0m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Jeju airlines
(7C 1112)
12:30 15:00 2h. 30m. пн, сб с 05.10 по 26.10
All Nippon Airways
(NH 864)
12:40 14:55 2h. 15m. ежедневно по 26.10
ZIPAIR Tokyo
(ZG 42)
12:55 15:25 2h. 30m. ежедневно по 26.10
Air Seoul
(RS 707)
13:00 15:40 2h. 40m. чт с 04.07 по 29.08
Korean Air
(KE 711)
13:00 15:25 2h. 25m. ежедневно по 27.10
Jeju airlines
(7C 1114)
13:20 15:55 2h. 35m. ежедневно, кроме пн, вс по 26.10
Air Japan
(NQ 22)
13:35 16:10 2h. 35m. вт, чт, сб, вс по 05.11
Jin Air
(LJ 207)
13:40 16:10 2h. 30m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 17.06, 21.10
Jin Air
(LJ 209)
14:45 17:10 2h. 25m. 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 июня, …
Jin Air
(LJ 209)
14:45 17:10 2h. 25m. пн, вт, ср с 01.07 по 17.07
T'way air
(TW 215)
15:00 17:30 2h. 30m. ежедневно по 26.10
Jeju airlines
(7C 1104)
15:05 17:30 2h. 25m. ежедневно по 26.10
Eastar Jet
(ZE 603)
15:10 17:30 2h. 20m. ежедневно по 26.10
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 106)
15:10 17:20 2h. 10m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Jin Air
(LJ 207)
15:20 18:00 2h. 40m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 106)
15:45 18:15 2h. 30m. 11, 14, 19 июня
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 106)
15:45 18:15 2h. 30m. 9, 10, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1 сентября, …
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 1045)
15:45 17:50 2h. 5m. ежедневно по 26.10
Air Busan
(BX 166)
15:50 18:10 2h. 20m. ежедневно по 06.11
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 1045)
15:50 17:55 2h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 106)
16:00 18:30 2h. 30m. 19, 23, 31 июля
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 106)
16:00 18:30 2h. 30m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 21, 22, 24, 25 июля, …
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 106)
16:00 18:30 2h. 30m. 6, 18 июля
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 106)
16:00 18:30 2h. 30m. 20, 29 июля
Jeju airlines
(7C 1108)
16:05 18:30 2h. 25m. ежедневно по 26.10
Korean Air
(KE 2103)
16:10 18:30 2h. 20m. ежедневно по 26.10
Korean Air
(KE 2103)
16:20 18:35 2h. 15m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Air Seoul
(RS 703)
16:45 19:10 2h. 25m. ежедневно с 01.07 по 26.10
Ethiopian Airlines
(ET 672)
17:00 19:30 2h. 30m. ежедневно, кроме вт с 27.10 по 26.03
Air Seoul
(RS 703)
17:10 19:40 2h. 30m. ежедневно по 30.06
Korean Air
(KE 713)
17:25 19:45 2h. 20m. ежедневно по 26.10
Ethiopian Airlines
(ET 672)
17:40 20:05 2h. 25m. ежедневно, кроме вт по 26.10
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 108)
18:30 21:00 2h. 30m. 21, 26 июня
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 108)
18:30 21:00 2h. 30m. 8, 11, 14, 17 августа
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 108)
18:30 21:00 2h. 30m. 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, …
Korean Air
(KE 705)
18:35 21:05 2h. 30m. ежедневно по 26.10
Korean Air
(KE 705)
18:35 21:05 2h. 30m. 30, 31 марта, 1, 2, 3, 4 апреля
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 108)
18:35 21:00 2h. 25m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Korean Air
(KE 2105)
18:40 21:00 2h. 20m. ежедневно по 26.10
Korean Air
(KE 2105)
18:40 21:00 2h. 20m. 30, 31 марта, 1, 2, 3, 4 апреля
Korean Air
(KE 705)
18:45 21:05 2h. 20m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Japan Airlines
(JL 94)
19:20 21:30 2h. 10m. ежедневно с 01.08 по 31.08
Korean Air
(KE 2105)
19:20 21:35 2h. 15m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Japan Airlines
(JL 94)
19:20 21:30 2h. 10m. 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3 сентября, …
Japan Airlines
(JL 94)
19:20 21:30 2h. 10m. 14, 15, 16, 17, 23 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 июля, …
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 1065)
19:35 21:45 2h. 10m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Japan Airlines
(JL 94)
19:40 21:45 2h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
All Nippon Airways
(NH 868)
19:50 21:55 2h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Asiana Airlines
(OZ 1065)
19:50 22:00 2h. 10m. ежедневно по 26.10
All Nippon Airways
(NH 868)
19:55 22:15 2h. 20m. ежедневно по 26.10
Korean Air
(KE 719)
20:30 22:50 2h. 20m. 30, 31 марта, 1, 2, 3, 4 апреля
Korean Air
(KE 719)
20:30 22:50 2h. 20m. ежедневно по 26.10
Korean Air
(KE 719)
20:40 22:50 2h. 10m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Seoul — Tokyo

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
T'Way Air Co., Ltd. (TW215) 2024-06-12 2024-06-26 12178

Direct flight information Seoul — Tokyo

✈ Planes

On route Seoul Tokyo flies 9 models aircraft from 8 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Seoul to Tokyo with the airline - T'Way Air Co., Ltd.!
The most popular low-cost airline from Seoul в Tokyo is Pobeda!

Airports Seoul — Tokyo

Seoul airports from where planes fly to Tokyo:
Seoul (Incheon)
Gimpo Airport
Tokyo airports where flights from Seoul land:
Haneda Airport
Narita International Airport

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Seoul to Tokyo prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Seoul — Tokyo

Promotions and special offers

Special offer from 8705 ₽
from 8705 ₽
2024-10-23
Flight deals from Seoul to Tokyo
Special offer from 7777 ₽
from 7777 ₽
2024-07-02
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Seoul в Tokyo
Special offer from 10427 ₽
from 10427 ₽
2024-08-04
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Seoul в Tokyo
Special offer from 7923 ₽
from 7923 ₽
2024-09-26
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Seoul в Tokyo
Special offer from 7874 ₽
from 7874 ₽
2024-10-24
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Seoul в Tokyo
Special offer from 18544 ₽
from 18544 ₽
2024-11-03
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Seoul в Tokyo