How long does it take to fly from Makhachkala to Sochi?

Select dates to see flight times:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

How long to fly from Makhachkala in Sochi direct flight?

In the flight schedule you can find detailed information: flight number, departure time, flight arrival and non-stop flight time and how long to fly from Makhachkala in Sochi specific flight.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Red Wings
(WZ 1919)
08:00 09:25 1h. 25m. вт с 04.06 по 22.10
Азимут
(A4 5158)
12:40 14:10 1h. 30m. 6, 20 июня, 4, 18 июля, 1, 15, 29 августа, 12, 26 сентября
Азимут
(A4 5158)
12:40 14:00 1h. 20m. 13, 27 июня, 11, 25 июля, 8, 22 августа, 5, 19 сентября
Азимут
(A4 5008)
12:40 14:10 1h. 30m. 25 апреля, 9, 23 мая, 10, 24 октября
Азимут
(A4 5008)
12:40 14:00 1h. 20m. 18 апреля, 2, 16, 30 мая, 3, 17 октября
Азимут
(A4 5158)
16:20 17:50 1h. 30m. вс с 02.06 по 29.09
Азимут
(A4 5008)
16:20 17:50 1h. 30m. вс по 26.05
Show all flights

Flight schedule Makhachkala – Sochi with prices for the upcoming dates:

Departure and landing times from Makhachkala in Sochi. The flight schedule shows the local arrival time and departure date from the airport Ujtaš, , the price includes fuel surcharges and taxes.
Flight Departure Back Price Find
Aerocon
(A45158)
2024-04-29 2024-05-12 7557 ₽ Find

Do planes fly from Makhachkala in Sochi to the straight line

International sanctions have somewhat changed both the geography of departures and the composition of airlines that today fly from Makhachkala in Sochi. In addition to Makhachkala, direct flights to Sochi are carried out or planned from airports on SuperJet-100 airliners.

Which airlines fly from Makhachkala in Sochi


Nordavia

Aerocon

Pobeda

S7

Aeroflot

Ural Airlines

UTair

Red Wings

Airports operating in the direction from Makhachkala in Sochi

Airports operating in the direction from Makhachkala in Sochi

Airports Sochiwhere planes arrive from Makhachkala