Cheap flights Vienna-Berlin online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Vienna to Berlin

We offer the best airfares from Vienna in Berlin. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Vienna to Berlin with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Vienna — Berlin

The cheapest flight ticket from Vienna to Berlin in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Austrian Airlines airline with a departure date of 22.08.2024 and a price of 5271 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Vienna — Berlin

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Vienna — Berlin plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
26.06.2024 from 9230 ₽
26.06 - 01.07.2024 from 20978 ₽
July
11.07.2024 from 7112 ₽
11.07 - 25.07.2024 from 16163 ₽
August
22.08.2024 from 4170 ₽
22.08 - 26.08.2024 from 9477 ₽
September
16.09.2024 from 7713 ₽
16.09 - 20.09.2024 from 17530 ₽
October
15.10.2024 from 7570 ₽
15.10 - 22.10.2024 from 17204 ₽
November
05.11.2024 from 7570 ₽
05.11 - 25.11.2024 from 17204 ₽
December
05.12.2024 from 7648 ₽
05.12 - 11.12.2024 from 17381 ₽
January
21.01.2025 from 7570 ₽
21.01 - 04.02.2025 from 17204 ₽
February
10.02.2025 from 7570 ₽
10.02 - 24.02.2025 from 17204 ₽
March
21.03.2025 from 7628 ₽
21.03 - 04.04.2025 from 17336 ₽
April
21.04.2025 from 7570 ₽
21.04 - 05.05.2025 from 17204 ₽

Flight schedule Vienna — Berlin 2024

The current flight schedule for Vienna - Berlin today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Wizz Air Malta
(W4 9017)
06:05 07:20 1h. 15m. 25 июня
Wizz Air Malta
(W4 9017)
06:10 07:25 1h. 15m. 26 июня
Wizz Air Malta
(W4 9017)
06:15 07:20 1h. 5m. 22 июня
Austrian
(OS 221)
06:20 07:30 1h. 10m. 15 октября
Austrian
(OS 221)
06:20 07:30 1h. 10m. 7 октября
Austrian
(OS 221)
06:20 07:30 1h. 10m. 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 3, 4 октября, …
Austrian
(OS 223)
07:00 08:10 1h. 10m. 27, 29, 30 июня, 4, 7, 10, 14, 18, 21, 25 июля, 1, 6, 13, 26 августа, 1, 14 сентября, 3 октября
Austrian
(OS 223)
07:00 08:10 1h. 10m. 23, 25, 28 июня, 1, 2, 5, 6, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24 июля, …
Austrian
(OS 223)
07:00 08:10 1h. 10m. 24, 26 июня
Austrian
(OS 223)
07:00 08:10 1h. 10m. 1, 8, 15 апреля
Austrian
(OS 223)
07:00 08:10 1h. 10m. 22 июня, 3 июля, 7, 14, 21, 28 августа, 3, 4, 11, 12 сентября, 2, 3, 9, 16 апреля
Austrian
(OS 223)
07:10 08:25 1h. 15m. 28, 29, 30 октября, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20 ноября, …
Austrian
(OS 223)
07:10 08:25 1h. 15m. 31 октября, 3, 17 февраля, 8, 15 марта
Austrian
(OS 225)
09:15 10:25 1h. 10m. 22 июня
Austrian
(OS 225)
09:15 10:25 1h. 10m. 23, 24, 25, 29 июня, 1, 3, 4, 6, 8, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 24 июля, …
Austrian
(OS 225)
09:15 10:25 1h. 10m. 27, 30 июня, 2, 5, 7, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26 июля, 2, 3, 6, 9, 13, 16, 20, 23, 27 августа, …
Austrian
(OS 225)
09:15 10:25 1h. 10m. 26 июня
Austrian
(OS 225)
09:20 10:35 1h. 15m. 28 октября
Austrian
(OS 225)
09:20 10:35 1h. 15m. 1, 2, 6, 7, 8, 10, 13, 14, 15, 17, 20, 21, 22, 24, 27, 29 ноября, 1, 4, 6, 8 декабря, …
Austrian
(OS 225)
09:20 10:35 1h. 15m. 27, 29, 30, 31 октября, 3, 4, 5, 9, 11, 12, 16, 18, 19, 23, 25, 26, 28, 30 ноября, 2, 3 декабря, …
Eurowings
(EW 8751)
09:55 11:15 1h. 20m. 28, 29, 30 октября, 1, 4, 5, 6, 8, 11, 12, 13, 15, 18, 19, 20, 22, 25, 26, 27, 29 ноября, …
Eurowings
(EW 8751)
09:55 11:15 1h. 20m. 2, 9, 15, 22, 29 июля, 5, 12, 19, 26 августа, 24 сентября
Eurowings
(EW 8751)
09:55 11:15 1h. 20m. 26, 27 июня, 3, 4, 10, 11, 16, 17, 18, 23, 24, 25, 30, 31 июля, 1, 6, 7, 8, 13, 14 августа, …
Eurowings
(EW 8751)
09:55 11:15 1h. 20m. 24, 25 июня, 1, 8 июля, 2, 9, 10, 16, 17, 23, 30 сентября, 1, 7, 8, 14, 15, 21, 22 октября
Eurowings
(EW 8751)
09:55 11:15 1h. 20m. 28 июня, 5, 12, 19, 26 июля, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 августа, 3, 6, 13, 20, 27 сентября, 3, 11, 18, 25 октября, 31 марта, …
Austrian
(OS 227)
11:15 12:30 1h. 15m. 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 ноября, …
Austrian
(OS 227)
11:15 12:30 1h. 15m. 1, 3, 10, 17, 21 декабря, 22, 25, 28 марта
Austrian
(OS 227)
11:30 12:40 1h. 10m. 22, 23 июня, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 сентября, 1 октября, …
Austrian
(OS 227)
11:30 12:40 1h. 10m. 9, 13, 19, 20, 30 сентября, 3, 7, 18, 21, 24, 25 октября
Austrian
(OS 227)
11:30 12:40 1h. 10m. 4, 10 октября
Austrian
(OS 227)
11:55 13:05 1h. 10m. 25 июня
Eurowings
(EW 8755)
12:35 13:55 1h. 20m. 26 июня
Austrian
(OS 229)
13:10 14:25 1h. 15m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Austrian
(OS 229)
13:10 14:20 1h. 10m. 26 июня, 13 июля
Austrian
(OS 229)
13:10 14:20 1h. 10m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 26.06, 13.07
Austrian
(OS 231)
15:00 16:10 1h. 10m. 26 июня
Austrian
(OS 231)
15:00 16:10 1h. 10m. 4, 11, 18 июля
Austrian
(OS 231)
15:00 16:10 1h. 10m. 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 30 июня, 1, 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14, 15, 17, 19, 22, 24, 25 июля, …
Austrian
(OS 231)
15:00 16:10 1h. 10m. 2, 9, 16, 21, 23, 30 июля, 6, 8, 13, 15, 20, 27 августа, 2 сентября
Austrian
(OS 231)
15:05 16:20 1h. 15m. 27 октября, 3, 10, 17, 24, 27 ноября, 1, 4, 8, 11, 15, 18, 22, 29 декабря, 5, 12, 19, 26 января, 2, 9 февраля, …
Austrian
(OS 231)
15:05 16:20 1h. 15m. 6 января
Austrian
(OS 231)
15:05 16:20 1h. 15m. 4, 14 ноября, 3, 10 января, 5 февраля, 3, 10, 17 марта
Austrian
(OS 231)
15:05 16:20 1h. 15m. 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 5, 6, 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 15, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 26 ноября, …
Austrian
(OS 231)
15:30 16:40 1h. 10m. 22 июня
Austrian
(OS 233)
16:35 17:45 1h. 10m. 24, 25, 27 июня
Austrian
(OS 233)
16:35 17:50 1h. 15m. 10, 17, 24 ноября, 1, 8, 15, 22 декабря, 9, 23 марта
Austrian
(OS 233)
16:35 17:45 1h. 10m. 28 июня, 5, 6, 12, 19, 26 сентября, 3, 10 октября
Austrian
(OS 233)
16:35 17:45 1h. 10m. 23, 26, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21 июля, …
Austrian
(OS 233)
16:35 17:50 1h. 15m. 27 октября, 1, 3, 8, 15, 22, 29 ноября, 6, 13, 20 декабря, 7, 14, 16, 21, 28 марта
Austrian
(OS 233)
16:50 18:00 1h. 10m. 9 июля
Austrian
(OS 235)
17:35 18:45 1h. 10m. 22 июня
Austrian
(OS 235)
17:40 18:55 1h. 15m. 16, 23 января, 2, 13, 27, 28 февраля, 7, 12, 14 марта
Austrian
(OS 235)
17:40 18:55 1h. 15m. 27 октября, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 ноября, 7, 14, 21, 28 декабря, 4, 11, 18, 25 января, 1, 8, 15, 22 февраля, 1, 8 марта, …
Austrian
(OS 235)
17:40 18:55 1h. 15m. 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19 ноября, …
Austrian
(OS 235)
17:45 18:55 1h. 10m. 27, 28, 29 июня, 1, 3, 4, 8, 10, 17, 19, 24, 25, 31 июля, 1, 2, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10 августа, …
Austrian
(OS 235)
17:45 18:55 1h. 10m. 7, 14, 21, 28 июля, 4, 11, 18, 25 августа, 1, 6, 8, 10, 13 сентября, 3, 9, 10, 13, 15, 16, 17 октября, …
Austrian
(OS 235)
17:45 18:55 1h. 10m. 24, 25, 26, 30 июня, 2, 5, 9, 11, 12, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 26, 27, 29, 30 июля, 3 августа, …
Austrian
(OS 235)
17:55 19:05 1h. 10m. 6, 13 июля
Austrian
(OS 235)
18:05 19:10 1h. 5m. 23 июня
Austrian
(OS 237)
18:40 19:50 1h. 10m. 23 июня
Austrian
(OS 237)
19:00 20:10 1h. 10m. 11 июля
Austrian
(OS 237)
19:00 20:10 1h. 10m. 26 июня, 5, 19, 21, 26 июля, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 августа, 20, 25, 27 сентября, 2, 4, 18, 25 октября, 31 марта, 1, 2 апреля, …
Austrian
(OS 237)
19:00 20:10 1h. 10m. 27, 28, 30 июня, 3, 7, 10, 12, 14, 17, 24, 25, 28, 31 июля, 1, 4, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21 августа, …
Austrian
(OS 237)
19:00 20:10 1h. 10m. 8, 15 августа, 11 октября
Austrian
(OS 237)
19:05 20:20 1h. 15m. 3, 10, 17, 24 ноября, 1, 8, 15, 22 декабря, 16, 23 февраля, 2, 9, 16, 23 марта
Austrian
(OS 237)
19:05 20:15 1h. 10m. 4, 18 июля
Austrian
(OS 237)
19:05 20:20 1h. 15m. 14 ноября, 5 марта
Austrian
(OS 237)
19:05 20:20 1h. 15m. 27, 30, 31 октября, 1, 6, 7, 8, 13, 15, 20, 21, 22, 27, 28, 29 ноября, 4, 5, 6, 11, 12 декабря, …
Austrian
(OS 237)
19:10 20:20 1h. 10m. 22 августа
Eurowings
(EW 8753)
20:10 21:30 1h. 20m. 23, 25, 28, 30 июня, 1, 2, 4, 5, 7, 8, 12, 16, 17, 19, 23, 24, 26, 30, 31 июля, 2 августа, …
Eurowings
(EW 8753)
20:10 21:30 1h. 20m. 24, 27 июня, 9, 15, 22, 29 июля, 5, 12, 19, 26 августа, 11, 18, 24, 25 сентября, 2, 9, 16, 23 октября
Eurowings
(EW 8753)
20:10 21:30 1h. 20m. 26 июня, 3, 10 июля
Eurowings
(EW 8753)
20:10 21:30 1h. 20m. чт, вс с 11.07 по 29.08
Eurowings
(EW 8753)
20:10 21:30 1h. 20m. 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22 ноября, …
Austrian
(OS 239)
21:00 22:15 1h. 15m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03, кроме 24.12, 31.12
Austrian
(OS 239)
21:00 22:10 1h. 10m. 25 июня, 1, 11 июля, 1 августа, 6 сентября, 3 октября, 31 марта, 1, 7, 8, 14, 15 апреля
Austrian
(OS 239)
21:00 22:10 1h. 10m. 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14 июля, …
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Vienna — Berlin

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Austrian Airlines (OS239) 2024-08-22 2024-08-26 9382

Direct flight information Vienna — Berlin

✈ Planes

On route Vienna Berlin flies 1 model aircraft from 4 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Vienna to Berlin with the airline - Austrian Airlines!
The most popular low-cost airline from Vienna в Berlin is Pobeda!

Airports Vienna — Berlin

Vienna airports from where planes fly to Berlin:
Vienna International
Berlin airports where flights from Vienna land:
Berlin-tegel / Otto Lilienthal
Berlin
Berlin-Schoenefeld

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Vienna to Berlin prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Vienna — Berlin

Promotions and special offers

Special offer from 10947 ₽
from 10947 ₽
2024-07-29
Direct flight
Арзан рейстер Vienna в Berlin
Special offer from 10947 ₽
from 10947 ₽
2024-08-05
Direct flight
Арзан рейстер Vienna в Berlin
Special offer from 9872 ₽
from 9872 ₽
2024-09-25
Арзан рейстер Vienna в Berlin
Special offer from 10957 ₽
from 10957 ₽
2024-10-02
Direct flight
Арзан рейстер Vienna в Berlin
Special offer from 12225 ₽
from 12225 ₽
2024-11-22
Арзан рейстер Vienna в Berlin
Special offer from 12193 ₽
from 12193 ₽
2024-12-11
Арзан рейстер Vienna в Berlin