How long does it take to fly from Novy Urengoy to Chelyabinsk?

Select dates to see flight times:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

How long to fly from Novy Urengoy in Chelyabinsk direct flight?

In the flight schedule you can find detailed information: flight number, departure time, flight arrival and non-stop flight time and how long to fly from Novy Urengoy in Chelyabinsk specific flight.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Red Wings
(WZ 1244)
15:30 17:55 2h. 25m. 22 октября
Red Wings
(WZ 1244)
15:45 18:10 2h. 25m. 24 сентября
Red Wings
(WZ 1244)
15:45 18:25 2h. 40m. 11 июня, 6 августа
Red Wings
(WZ 1244)
16:00 18:25 2h. 25m. вт по 15.10, кроме 11.06, 06.08, 24.09
Show all flights

Flight schedule Novy Urengoy – Chelyabinsk with prices for the upcoming dates:

Departure and landing times from Novy Urengoy in Chelyabinsk. The flight schedule shows the local arrival time and departure date from the airport Novy Urengoy, , the price includes fuel surcharges and taxes.
Flight Departure Back Price Find
S7
(S75336)
2024-05-27 2024-05-31 22756 ₽ Find

Do planes fly from Novy Urengoy in Chelyabinsk to the straight line

International sanctions have somewhat changed both the geography of departures and the composition of airlines that today fly from Novy Urengoy in Chelyabinsk. In addition to Novy Urengoy, direct flights to Chelyabinsk are carried out or planned from airports on SuperJet-100 airliners.

Which airlines fly from Novy Urengoy in Chelyabinsk


S7

Aeroflot

Red Wings

Yamal

Airports operating in the direction from Novy Urengoy in Chelyabinsk

Airports operating in the direction from Novy Urengoy in Chelyabinsk

Airports Chelyabinskwhere planes arrive from Novy Urengoy