How long does it take to fly from Makhachkala to Nizhniy Novgorod?

Select dates to see flight times:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

How long to fly from Makhachkala in Nizhniy Novgorod direct flight?

In the flight schedule you can find detailed information: flight number, departure time, flight arrival and non-stop flight time and how long to fly from Makhachkala in Nizhniy Novgorod specific flight.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Ikar
(EO 810)
10:00 13:05 3h. 5m. 24 сентября
Ikar
(EO 810)
10:00 13:00 3h. 0m. 1, 8, 15, 22 октября
Nordwind
(N4 810)
13:20 16:15 2h. 55m. пт с 07.06 по 20.09
Nordwind
(N4 810)
14:40 17:40 3h. 0m. вт по 17.09, а ещё 17.05, 24.05, 31.05
Нордстар
(Y7 926)
18:20 21:25 3h. 5m. ср по 25.09
Ikar
(EO 810)
19:00 22:00 3h. 0m. 28 сентября, 5, 12, 19, 26 октября
Show all flights

Flight schedule Makhachkala – Nizhniy Novgorod with prices for the upcoming dates:

Departure and landing times from Makhachkala in Nizhniy Novgorod. The flight schedule shows the local arrival time and departure date from the airport Ujtaš, , the price includes fuel surcharges and taxes.
Flight Departure Back Price Find
Taimyr
(Y7926)
2024-05-15 2024-05-22 10198 ₽ Find

Do planes fly from Makhachkala in Nizhniy Novgorod to the straight line

International sanctions have somewhat changed both the geography of departures and the composition of airlines that today fly from Makhachkala in Nizhniy Novgorod. In addition to Makhachkala, direct flights to Nizhniy Novgorod are carried out or planned from airports on SuperJet-100 airliners.

Which airlines fly from Makhachkala in Nizhniy Novgorod


Aerocon

Pobeda

Aeroflot

UTair

Red Wings

Taimyr

Airports operating in the direction from Makhachkala in Nizhniy Novgorod

Airports operating in the direction from Makhachkala in Nizhniy Novgorod

Airports Nizhniy Novgorodwhere planes arrive from Makhachkala