How long does it take to fly from Saint Petersburg to Moscow?

Select dates to see flight times:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

How long to fly from Saint Petersburg in Moscow direct flight?

In the flight schedule you can find detailed information: flight number, departure time, flight arrival and non-stop flight time and how long to fly from Saint Petersburg in Moscow specific flight.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Россия
(FV 6710)
00:30 02:00 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 02.06 по 27.10
Россия
(FV 6810)
01:00 02:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 02.06 по 27.10
Россия
(FV 6822)
01:30 02:55 1h. 25m. 1 июня
Россия
(FV 6040)
01:30 02:55 1h. 25m. пн, вт, сб по 28.05
Аэрофлот
(SU 37)
04:25 05:50 1h. 25m. ежедневно по 31.05, кроме 12.04
Аэрофлот
(SU 37)
04:25 05:50 1h. 25m. 12 апреля
Аэрофлот
(SU 35)
05:00 06:25 1h. 25m. 29 апреля, 1 мая
Аэрофлот
(SU 35)
05:00 06:25 1h. 25m. 18, 28 апреля
Аэрофлот
(SU 35)
05:00 06:25 1h. 25m. 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 30 апреля, 2, 3, 4 мая, …
Аэрофлот
(SU 33)
05:50 07:15 1h. 25m. чт по 30.05
Аэрофлот
(SU 33)
05:50 07:15 1h. 25m. ежедневно, кроме чт по 01.06
Россия
(FV 6009)
06:00 07:45 1h. 45m. 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30 апреля, 1, 3, 8 мая, …
Россия
(FV 6009)
06:00 07:45 1h. 45m. 14, 21, 28 апреля, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 25 мая, …
Россия
(FV 6804)
06:30 08:00 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6157)
06:50 08:35 1h. 45m. 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30 апреля, 1, 3, 4 мая, …
Россия
(FV 6157)
06:50 08:35 1h. 45m. 2, 6, 9, 13, 16, 20, 23, 27, 30 мая, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 июня, …
Россия
(FV 6157)
06:50 08:15 1h. 25m. 21, 28 июля, 4, 11, 18, 25 августа
Россия
(FV 6806)
07:00 08:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6051)
07:00 08:40 1h. 40m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Аэрофлот
(SU 47)
07:05 08:35 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.05 по 31.05
Аэрофлот
(SU 47)
07:05 08:35 1h. 30m. ежедневно по 30.04
Россия
(FV 6051)
07:15 09:00 1h. 45m. ежедневно по 31.05
Россия
(FV 6157)
07:25 09:10 1h. 45m. 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 сентября
Россия
(FV 6808)
07:30 09:00 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6017)
07:50 09:35 1h. 45m. ежедневно по 31.05, кроме 16.04, 23.04, 30.04
Россия
(FV 6017)
07:50 09:35 1h. 45m. 16, 23, 30 апреля
Россия
(FV 6952)
08:00 09:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6003)
08:00 09:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Аэрофлот
(SU 3)
08:15 09:40 1h. 25m. 12 апреля
Аэрофлот
(SU 3)
08:15 09:40 1h. 25m. ежедневно по 31.05, кроме 12.04, 27.04, 28.04
Аэрофлот
(SU 3)
08:15 09:40 1h. 25m. 28 апреля
Аэрофлот
(SU 3)
08:15 09:40 1h. 25m. 27 апреля
Россия
(FV 6700)
08:30 10:00 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6027)
08:55 10:35 1h. 40m. 11, 15, 18, 25, 29 апреля, 1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 21 мая, …
Россия
(FV 6027)
08:55 10:35 1h. 40m. 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 30 апреля, 3, 5, 10, 12, 17 мая, …
Россия
(FV 6005)
09:00 10:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6157)
09:10 10:35 1h. 25m. вс по 26.05
Аэрофлот
(SU 7)
09:15 10:45 1h. 30m. 12, 24 апреля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 22, 23, 25, 28 мая, …
Аэрофлот
(SU 7)
09:15 10:45 1h. 30m. 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30 апреля, 10 мая
Аэрофлот
(SU 7)
09:15 10:45 1h. 30m. 21, 27 апреля, 24, 26, 31 мая
Аэрофлот
(SU 7)
09:15 10:40 1h. 25m. 11 апреля
Аэрофлот
(SU 7)
09:15 10:45 1h. 30m. 5, 9, 11, 12, 19, 20, 27 мая
Россия
(FV 6040)
09:30 11:00 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Аэрофлот
(SU 7)
09:45 11:15 1h. 30m. 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 июня
Аэрофлот
(SU 7)
09:45 11:15 1h. 30m. 1, 2, 3, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27 июня, …
Россия
(FV 6019)
09:50 11:35 1h. 45m. ежедневно по 31.05
Россия
(FV 6042)
10:00 11:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6007)
10:00 11:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6153)
10:00 11:45 1h. 45m. 28 апреля
Победа
(DP 6822)
10:25 11:50 1h. 25m. 11 апреля, 4, 11, 18, 25 мая, 1 июня
Победа
(DP 6822)
10:25 11:50 1h. 25m. вт, чт, сб с 04.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6128)
10:30 12:00 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Аэрофлот
(SU 11)
10:40 12:10 1h. 30m. 20, 26 апреля
Аэрофлот
(SU 11)
10:40 12:10 1h. 30m. 12 мая
Аэрофлот
(SU 11)
10:40 12:10 1h. 30m. 14 апреля
Аэрофлот
(SU 11)
10:40 12:10 1h. 30m. 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30 апреля, 1, 2, 3 мая, …
Россия
(FV 6132)
11:00 12:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6009)
11:00 12:40 1h. 40m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
S7 Airlines
(S7 1006)
11:05 12:40 1h. 35m. 12 апреля
Якутия
(R3 277)
11:15 12:45 1h. 30m. 15 апреля
Россия
(FV 6168)
11:30 13:00 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Победа
(DP 6822)
11:40 13:15 1h. 35m. 20, 27 апреля
Победа
(DP 6822)
11:40 13:05 1h. 25m. 18, 25 апреля
Россия
(FV 6013)
11:40 13:25 1h. 45m. чт с 02.05 по 27.05, а ещё 11.05, 20.05, 27.05
Россия
(FV 6013)
11:40 13:25 1h. 45m. 4, 18, 25 мая
Россия
(FV 6013)
11:40 13:25 1h. 45m. 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30 апреля, 1 мая, …
Аэрофлот
(SU 13)
12:00 13:25 1h. 25m. 12 мая
Аэрофлот
(SU 13)
12:00 13:25 1h. 25m. ежедневно по 30.04
Россия
(FV 6196)
12:00 13:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Аэрофлот
(SU 13)
12:00 13:25 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 01.05 по 31.05, кроме 12.05
Россия
(FV 6025)
12:00 13:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6956)
12:15 13:45 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
S7 Airlines
(S7 1012)
12:20 14:00 1h. 40m. ежедневно с 27.10
Россия
(FV 6214)
12:30 14:00 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Алроса
(6R 624)
12:40 14:20 1h. 40m. 28 апреля
Аэрофлот
(SU 11)
12:45 14:15 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 03.06 по 10.06
Аэрофлот
(SU 11)
12:45 14:15 1h. 30m. 1, 2, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 июня, …
Аэрофлот
(SU 15)
12:55 14:25 1h. 30m. 19 апреля
Аэрофлот
(SU 15)
12:55 14:25 1h. 30m. пн, вт, чт, сб по 30.05, а ещё 28.04, 12.05
Аэрофлот
(SU 15)
12:55 14:25 1h. 30m. ср, пт, вс с 01.05 по 31.05, кроме 12.05
Аэрофлот
(SU 15)
12:55 14:25 1h. 30m. 12, 14, 17, 21, 24, 26 апреля
S7 Airlines
(S7 1004)
12:55 14:30 1h. 35m. 11, 12, 13, 14, 19, 30 апреля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15 мая, …
S7 Airlines
(S7 1004)
12:55 14:30 1h. 35m. ежедневно с 30.05 по 26.10
S7 Airlines
(S7 1004)
12:55 14:30 1h. 35m. 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 апреля, 11 мая
Россия
(FV 6058)
13:00 14:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6027)
13:00 14:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Победа
(DP 6822)
13:25 14:50 1h. 25m. 2, 16, 23 мая
Россия
(FV 6060)
13:30 15:00 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6139)
13:30 15:00 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Победа
(DP 6822)
13:35 15:10 1h. 35m. 7, 14, 21, 28 мая
Россия
(FV 6958)
13:45 15:15 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Аэрофлот
(SU 17)
13:50 15:20 1h. 30m. 14, 28 апреля, 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14, 17, 21, 24, 26, 28, 31 мая
Аэрофлот
(SU 17)
13:50 15:20 1h. 30m. 11, 13, 15, 17, 20, 21, 22, 25, 27, 29 апреля, 2, 4, 6, 9, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 20 мая, …
Аэрофлот
(SU 17)
13:50 15:20 1h. 30m. 12, 16, 18, 19, 23, 24, 26, 30 апреля, 1, 19, 25, 29 мая
Россия
(FV 6216)
14:00 15:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6029)
14:00 15:45 1h. 45m. пн, ср, сб с 01.05 по 29.05
Россия
(FV 6031)
14:00 15:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Россия
(FV 6029)
14:00 15:45 1h. 45m. 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 апреля, …
Россия
(FV 6155)
14:05 15:45 1h. 40m. ежедневно по 08.09
Nordwind
(N4 204)
14:10 15:30 1h. 20m. 27 мая
Show all flights

Flight schedule Saint Petersburg – Moscow with prices for the upcoming dates:

Departure and landing times from Saint Petersburg in Moscow. The flight schedule shows the local arrival time and departure date from the airport Pulkovo, , the price includes fuel surcharges and taxes.
Flight Departure Back Price Find
UTair
(UT382)
2024-04-16 2024-04-17 4901 ₽ Find

Do planes fly from Saint Petersburg in Moscow to the straight line

International sanctions have somewhat changed both the geography of departures and the composition of airlines that today fly from Saint Petersburg in Moscow. In addition to Saint Petersburg, direct flights to Moscow are carried out or planned from airports on SuperJet-100 airliners.

Which airlines fly from Saint Petersburg in Moscow


Aerocon

Pobeda

Russia

Aeroflot

UTair

Airports operating in the direction from Saint Petersburg in Moscow

Airports operating in the direction from Saint Petersburg in Moscow

Airports Moscowwhere planes arrive from Saint Petersburg