Cheap flights Manises-Frankfurt online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Manises to Frankfurt

We offer the best airfares from Manises in Frankfurt. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Manises to Frankfurt with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Manises — Frankfurt

The cheapest flight ticket from Manises to Frankfurt in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Vueling airline with a departure date of 12.06.2024 and a price of 6839 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Manises — Frankfurt

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Manises — Frankfurt plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
May
22.05.2024 from 3450 ₽
22.05 - 25.05.2024 from 7841 ₽
June
26.06.2024 from 9054 ₽
26.06 - 02.07.2024 from 20578 ₽
July
19.07.2024 from 10256 ₽
19.07 - 23.07.2024 from 23309 ₽
August
06.08.2024 from 13030 ₽
06.08 - 24.08.2024 from 29613 ₽

Flight schedule Manises — Frankfurt 2024

The current flight schedule for Manises - Frankfurt today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Lufthansa
(LH 1165)
05:55 08:30 2h. 35m. 1 сентября, 13 октября
Lufthansa
(LH 1165)
05:55 08:30 2h. 35m. вс с 30.06 по 22.09, кроме 07.07, 01.09
Lufthansa
(LH 1165)
05:55 08:30 2h. 35m. 26 мая, 23 июня, 7 июля
Lufthansa
(LH 1165)
05:55 08:30 2h. 35m. 2, 9, 16 июня, 29 сентября, 6, 20 октября
Lufthansa
(LH 1165)
06:00 08:30 2h. 30m. 27, 31 октября, 1, 2, 3, 7, 8, 9, 10, 14, 15, 16, 17, 21, 22, 23, 24, 28, 29, 30 ноября, …
Lufthansa
(LH 1165)
06:05 08:40 2h. 35m. 1, 8 июня, 20, 27 июля, 10, 17, 31 августа, 7, 14, 21, 28 сентября
Lufthansa
(LH 1165)
06:05 08:40 2h. 35m. 18, 25 мая, 29 июня
Lufthansa
(LH 1165)
06:05 08:40 2h. 35m. 3 августа
Lufthansa
(LH 1165)
06:05 08:40 2h. 35m. 15, 22 июня, 13 июля, 24 августа
Lufthansa
(LH 1165)
06:05 08:40 2h. 35m. 6 июля
Lufthansa
(LH 1165)
06:10 08:45 2h. 35m. 24 мая, 7, 14, 21, 28 июня, 5, 12, 19 июля, 9, 16, 23, 30 августа, 18 октября
Lufthansa
(LH 1165)
06:10 08:45 2h. 35m. 31 мая
Lufthansa
(LH 1165)
06:10 08:45 2h. 35m. 16, 23 мая, 20, 27 июня, 4, 11, 18, 25 июля, 1, 2 августа, 5, 12, 19, 26 сентября, 10, 11, 17, 24 октября
Lufthansa
(LH 1165)
06:10 08:45 2h. 35m. 17, 30 мая, 6, 13 июня, 26 июля, 3, 4, 25 октября
Ryanair
(FR 8607)
09:05 11:30 2h. 25m. 26 октября
Ryanair
(FR 8607)
09:25 11:50 2h. 25m. вт по 08.10
Ryanair
(FR 8607)
09:30 11:55 2h. 25m. сб по 12.10
Lufthansa
(LH 1161)
12:40 15:10 2h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10, кроме 10.01
Lufthansa
(LH 1161)
12:50 15:25 2h. 35m. 18 мая, 29 июня, 7 июля
Lufthansa
(LH 1161)
12:50 15:25 2h. 35m. 12, 14, 15, 19, 20, 23, 24, 29 мая, 5, 6, 7, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 18, 19, 20 июня, …
Lufthansa
(LH 1161)
12:50 15:25 2h. 35m. 13, 21, 22, 27, 31 мая, 15 июня, 1 июля, 2, 4, 9, 11, 13, 25, 27 сентября, 4, 5, 10, 11, 12, 13 октября, …
Lufthansa
(LH 1161)
12:50 15:25 2h. 35m. 16, 26, 28 мая, 4, 21 июня, 14, 29 сентября, 6 октября
Lufthansa
(LH 1161)
12:50 15:25 2h. 35m. 30 мая, 2, 3 июня, 2, 7 октября
Lufthansa
(LH 1465)
18:20 20:55 2h. 35m. 6, 18 июня, 17 июля, 19 сентября, 2 октября
Lufthansa
(LH 1465)
18:20 20:55 2h. 35m. 14, 15, 16, 22, 27, 29, 30 мая, 5, 10, 11, 17, 20, 24, 27 июня, 2, 4, 8, 9, 10, 15 июля, …
Lufthansa
(LH 1465)
18:20 20:55 2h. 35m. 3 июня
Lufthansa
(LH 1465)
18:20 20:55 2h. 35m. 20 мая, 22, 23, 30 июля
Lufthansa
(LH 1465)
18:20 20:55 2h. 35m. 23 мая, 13 июня, 31 июля, 6, 12 августа, 10, 11, 17, 18 сентября, 1 октября
Lufthansa
(LH 1465)
18:20 20:55 2h. 35m. 25 июня, 1, 24, 29 июля, 8, 15, 22, 26, 29 августа, 4, 5, 26 сентября, 3, 9, 14, 16, 21, 23, 24 октября
Lufthansa
(LH 1465)
18:25 20:55 2h. 30m. 31 октября, 7, 14, 21, 28 ноября, 5, 12, 19, 26 декабря, 2 января, 6, 13, 20, 27 февраля, 6 марта
Lufthansa
(LH 1465)
18:25 20:55 2h. 30m. 27, 28 октября, 1, 3, 4, 8, 10, 11, 15, 17, 18, 22, 24, 25, 29 ноября, 1, 2, 6, 8, 9 декабря, …
Lufthansa
(LH 1465)
19:10 21:45 2h. 35m. 29 июня, 4, 25 августа
Lufthansa
(LH 1465)
19:10 21:45 2h. 35m. 24 мая, 7 июня
Lufthansa
(LH 1465)
19:10 21:45 2h. 35m. 17 мая, 9 июня, 4, 11, 25 октября
Lufthansa
(LH 1465)
19:10 21:45 2h. 35m. 21 июня, 26 июля, 18 августа, 6, 13, 20 сентября
Lufthansa
(LH 1465)
19:10 21:45 2h. 35m. 12, 18, 19, 25, 26, 31 мая, 1, 2, 8, 14, 15, 16, 22, 23, 28, 30 июня, 5, 6, 7, 12 июля, …
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Manises — Frankfurt

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Ryanair (FR8607) 2024-06-25 2024-07-02 9679

Direct flight information Manises — Frankfurt

✈ Planes

On route Manises Frankfurt flies 2 models aircraft from 1 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Manises to Frankfurt with the airline - Vueling!
The most popular low-cost airline from Manises в Frankfurt is Pobeda!

Airports Manises — Frankfurt

Manises airports from where planes fly to Frankfurt:
Valencia
Frankfurt airports where flights from Manises land:
Frankfurt-Hahn
Frankfurt International Airport

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Manises to Frankfurt prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Manises — Frankfurt

Promotions and special offers

Special offer from 18445 ₽
from 18445 ₽
2024-06-25
Flight deals from Valencia to Frankfurt