Cheap flights Rome-Milan online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Rome to Milan

We offer the best airfares from Rome in Milan. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Rome to Milan with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Rome — Milan

The cheapest flight ticket from Rome to Milan in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with South African Express airline with a departure date of 25.06.2024 and a price of 2857 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Rome — Milan

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Rome — Milan plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
21.06.2024 from 1958 ₽
21.06 - 28.06.2024 from 4450 ₽
July
03.07.2024 from 3869 ₽
03.07 - 10.07.2024 from 8793 ₽
August
13.08.2024 from 3873 ₽
13.08 - 14.08.2024 from 8803 ₽
September
16.09.2024 from 3582 ₽
16.09 - 18.09.2024 from 8142 ₽
October
09.10.2024 from 3322 ₽
09.10 - 10.10.2024 from 7551 ₽
November
16.11.2024 from 4440 ₽
16.11 - 23.11.2024 from 10092 ₽
December
04.12.2024 from 3801 ₽
04.12 - 14.12.2024 from 8638 ₽
January
02.01.2025 from 3832 ₽
02.01 - 11.01.2025 from 8708 ₽
February
05.02.2025 from 4545 ₽
05.02 - 12.02.2025 from 10330 ₽
March
25.03.2025 from 4545 ₽
25.03 - 01.04.2025 from 10330 ₽
April
07.04.2025 from 4545 ₽
07.04 - 13.04.2025 from 10330 ₽
May
01.05.2025 from 4582 ₽
01.05 - 04.05.2025 from 10414 ₽

Flight schedule Rome — Milan 2024

The current flight schedule for Rome - Milan today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Neos
(NO 739)
05:40 06:55 1h. 15m. пн с 23.12 по 24.02
Neos
(NO 739)
05:50 07:05 1h. 15m. 3, 10, 17, 24 марта
Neos
(NO 739)
06:20 07:35 1h. 15m. 31 марта, 7 апреля
ITA Airways
(AZ 2014)
06:30 07:40 1h. 10m. 14, 24 июня, 1, 16 июля, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 10, 11, 12, 13, 17, 18, 19, 20, 24, 25, 26 сентября, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2014)
06:30 07:40 1h. 10m. 17 июня, 2, 3, 4, 5, 9, 11, 12, 15, 17, 19, 23, 24, 26, 29, 30, 31 июля
ITA Airways
(AZ 2014)
06:30 07:40 1h. 10m. ежедневно, кроме сб, вс с 31.03
ITA Airways
(AZ 2014)
06:30 07:40 1h. 10m. 12, 13, 18, 19, 20, 21, 25, 26, 27, 28 июня, 8, 18, 22, 25 июля, 9, 16, 23 сентября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2014)
06:30 07:40 1h. 10m. 10 июля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 октября
Gulf Air
(GF 27)
06:50 08:00 1h. 10m. пн, ср, сб с 28.10 по 26.03
ITA Airways
(AZ 2010)
07:00 08:10 1h. 10m. 12, 13, 18, 19, 20, 25, 26 июня, 26, 29 июля, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 12, 13, 19, 20, 22 августа, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2010)
07:00 08:10 1h. 10m. 10 июля, 15 августа, 31 марта, 1, 2, 3, 4, 7 апреля
ITA Airways
(AZ 2010)
07:00 08:10 1h. 10m. 27 июня, 2, 3, 4, 8, 9, 12, 15, 18, 19 июля, 9, 16, 23, 30 августа, 2 сентября, 2, 3, 4, 8, 9 октября, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2010)
07:00 08:10 1h. 10m. 14, 21, 28 июня, 1, 5, 11, 16, 17, 22, 23, 24, 25, 30, 31 июля, 14, 21 августа, 3, 4, 5, 6 сентября, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2010)
07:00 08:10 1h. 10m. 17, 24 июня, 29 августа, 23 сентября
Neos
(NO 535)
07:00 08:15 1h. 15m. сб по 26.10
Neos
(NO 739)
07:25 08:40 1h. 15m. 28 октября
Neos
(NO 321)
07:30 08:45 1h. 15m. 8, 15, 22, 29 августа, 5 сентября
Gulf Air
(GF 27)
07:35 08:45 1h. 10m. пн, ср, сб по 26.10
Neos
(NO 739)
07:40 08:55 1h. 15m. пн с 04.11 по 16.12
ITA Airways
(AZ 2016)
08:00 09:10 1h. 10m. 15, 21, 22, 24, 29 июня, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 11, 12, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 23 июля, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2016)
08:00 09:10 1h. 10m. 5, 12, 19, 26 октября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2016)
08:00 09:10 1h. 10m. 14, 18, 25, 28 июня, 10, 22 июля, 7, 13, 14, 21, 27, 28 августа
ITA Airways
(AZ 2016)
08:00 09:10 1h. 10m. 13, 20, 27 июля, 3, 5, 6, 8, 10, 12, 17, 19, 24, 26, 31 августа, 24 сентября, 1 октября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2016)
08:00 09:10 1h. 10m. ежедневно, кроме вс с 31.03
ITA Airways
(AZ 2016)
08:00 09:10 1h. 10m. 12, 13, 17, 19, 20, 26, 27 июня, 3 июля, 14, 21 сентября, 4, 11, 18, 25 октября
Neos
(NO 739)
08:25 09:40 1h. 15m. 21 октября
Neos
(NO 631)
08:25 09:35 1h. 10m. 27 октября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2028)
09:00 10:10 1h. 10m. 17, 23, 30 июня, 2, 3, 10, 23, 24, 28 июля, 6, 8, 9, 12, 13, 15, 16, 20, 22, 23, 27 августа, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2028)
09:00 10:10 1h. 10m. 14 июля, 1, 2, 21 августа, 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 октября, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2028)
09:00 10:10 1h. 10m. 12, 13, 14, 18, 19, 20, 21, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 июня, 1, 5, 8, 16, 17, 18, 22, 29 июля, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2028)
09:00 10:10 1h. 10m. 16 июня, 4, 7, 9, 11, 15, 21, 25 июля, 4, 5, 7, 14, 19, 26, 28 августа, 13 сентября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2028)
09:00 10:10 1h. 10m. 12, 19, 26 июля, 11, 18, 25 августа, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 сентября
Neos
(NO 324)
09:15 10:30 1h. 15m. 3, 10 июля
ITA Airways
(AZ 2036)
10:00 11:10 1h. 10m. 22, 24, 29 июня, 20, 27 августа, 7 сентября, 2, 5, 12, 19, 26 октября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2036)
10:00 11:10 1h. 10m. 17 августа, 14, 21, 24, 26, 28 сентября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2036)
10:00 11:10 1h. 10m. 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 25, 26, 27, 28 июня, 1, 3, 4, 5, 8, 9, 11 июля, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2036)
10:00 11:10 1h. 10m. 2, 6, 13, 20, 22, 23 июля, 1, 3, 5, 19, 24, 26, 31 августа, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2 ноября, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2036)
10:00 11:10 1h. 10m. 29 июля, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13, 14, 16, 23, 28, 30 августа, 31 марта, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7 апреля
ITA Airways
(AZ 2036)
10:00 11:10 1h. 10m. 10 июля, 2 августа
Neos
(NO 531)
10:35 11:50 1h. 15m. 7, 14 декабря
FlexFlight
(W2 8495)
10:50 12:10 1h. 20m. вс по 20.10
South African Express
(XZ 5524)
10:50 12:10 1h. 20m. вс по 20.10
ITA Airways
(AZ 2036)
11:00 12:10 1h. 10m. 1 сентября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2036)
11:00 12:10 1h. 10m. 14, 21 июля, 25 августа, 8 сентября, 6, 13, 20 октября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2036)
11:00 12:10 1h. 10m. 16, 23, 30 июня, 7 июля, 4, 11, 18 августа, 15, 22, 29 сентября, 30 марта, 6 апреля
ITA Airways
(AZ 2036)
11:00 12:10 1h. 10m. 28 июля
Neos
(NO 403)
11:50 13:05 1h. 15m. 20 декабря
ITA Airways
(AZ 2032)
12:00 13:10 1h. 10m. 29 августа
ITA Airways
(AZ 2032)
12:00 13:10 1h. 10m. 15 августа
ITA Airways
(AZ 2034)
12:00 13:10 1h. 10m. 1, 2, 3, 7, 9, 10, 11, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 октября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2032)
12:00 13:10 1h. 10m. 1, 6, 13, 20, 22, 27 августа
ITA Airways
(AZ 2032)
12:00 13:10 1h. 10m. 7, 8, 14, 21, 28 августа
ITA Airways
(AZ 2034)
12:00 13:10 1h. 10m. 4, 8 октября
Cyprus Airways
(CY 347)
12:30 09:50 2h. 40m. 16 июня
Neos
(NO 631)
12:40 13:55 1h. 15m. 15, 22, 29 сентября, 6, 13, 20 октября
Neos
(NO 231)
12:55 14:10 1h. 15m. ср с 25.12 по 26.03
Neos
(NO 231)
12:55 14:10 1h. 15m. ср с 25.12 по 26.03
ITA Airways
(AZ 2032)
13:00 14:10 1h. 10m. 15, 22 июня, 2, 4, 6, 9 июля, 2, 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 августа, 21, 28 сентября, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7 октября, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2032)
13:00 14:10 1h. 10m. 29 июня, 11, 25 июля, 23 сентября, 6, 13, 20 октября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2032)
13:00 14:10 1h. 10m. 12, 13, 14, 18, 19, 20, 21, 25, 26, 27, 28 июня, 1, 5, 8, 16, 17, 18, 30, 31 июля, 3 сентября, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2032)
13:00 14:10 1h. 10m. 3, 10, 12, 23, 24, 28 июля, 12 августа, 2, 10, 24 сентября, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 ноября, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2032)
13:00 14:10 1h. 10m. 19 июля
ITA Airways
(AZ 2032)
13:00 14:10 1h. 10m. 16, 17, 23, 24, 30 июня, 7, 13, 14, 15, 20, 21, 22, 26, 27, 29 июля, 4, 5, 9, 11, 16 августа, …
Neos
(NO 403)
13:25 14:40 1h. 15m. пт с 01.11 по 13.12
Neos
(NO 231)
13:55 15:10 1h. 15m. 2 апреля
ITA Airways
(AZ 2038)
14:00 15:10 1h. 10m. 11 июля
ITA Airways
(AZ 2038)
14:00 15:10 1h. 10m. 15 июня, 5 октября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2038)
14:00 15:10 1h. 10m. 2, 16, 30 июля, 5, 8, 15 августа, 1, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2038)
14:00 15:10 1h. 10m. 14, 18, 20, 21, 25, 27, 28 июня, 26 июля, 22 августа, 12 сентября, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7 апреля
ITA Airways
(AZ 2038)
14:00 15:10 1h. 10m. 12 июля, 24 сентября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2038)
14:00 15:10 1h. 10m. 13, 22 июня, 4, 5, 9, 25 июля, 2, 3, 6, 9, 10, 12, 13, 16, 17, 19, 20, 23, 24, 26 августа, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2056)
14:00 15:10 1h. 10m. 29 июля
ITA Airways
(AZ 2038)
14:00 15:10 1h. 10m. 18, 19, 23 июля, 1, 7, 14, 21, 28 августа
Neos
(NO 403)
14:20 15:35 1h. 15m. пт с 13.09 по 25.10
Neos
(NO 781)
14:55 16:10 1h. 15m. 28 октября, 11, 18, 25 ноября
Neos
(NO 781)
14:55 16:10 1h. 15m. 28 октября, 11, 18, 25 ноября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2044)
15:00 16:10 1h. 10m. 13, 23 июня, 20 июля, 3, 10, 24 августа, 1 сентября, 30, 31 марта, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 апреля
ITA Airways
(AZ 2044)
15:00 16:10 1h. 10m. 15, 19, 22, 24, 27, 29 июня, 1, 7, 10, 16, 18, 23 июля, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 11, 13, 14 сентября, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2044)
15:00 16:10 1h. 10m. 12, 14, 16, 20, 21, 25, 26, 28, 30 июня, 8, 9, 15, 21, 28 июля, 4, 11, 18, 25 августа, 8, 9 сентября, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2044)
15:00 16:10 1h. 10m. 13, 14, 27 июля, 17, 31 августа, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 октября, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2044)
15:00 16:10 1h. 10m. 2, 3, 4, 5, 11, 12, 17, 19, 24, 29, 30, 31 июля
ITA Airways
(AZ 2044)
15:00 16:10 1h. 10m. 17, 18 июня, 22, 25, 26 июля, 5, 10, 12, 17, 19, 24, 26 сентября
Neos
(NO 781)
15:00 16:15 1h. 15m. 7, 14 октября
Neos
(NO 781)
15:25 16:40 1h. 15m. 9 сентября
Air Cairo
(SM 2807)
15:30 17:00 1h. 30m. 17 июня
Neos
(NO 781)
15:35 16:50 1h. 15m. 4 ноября
Neos
(NO 124)
16:00 17:15 1h. 15m. пн с 15.07 по 02.09
ITA Airways
(AZ 2080)
16:00 17:10 1h. 10m. 14, 18, 23 июня
ITA Airways
(AZ 2080)
16:00 17:10 1h. 10m. 12, 13, 17, 19, 25, 26, 28, 30 июня, 1, 3, 4, 6 июля, 11, 22 августа, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9 сентября, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2080)
16:00 17:10 1h. 10m. 19, 22, 23, 30 июля, 2, 5, 8, 9, 13, 16, 21, 23, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30 августа, 15, 23 сентября, 30 марта, …
ITA Airways
(AZ 2080)
16:00 17:10 1h. 10m. 16, 17, 21, 24, 26, 29 июля, 1, 7, 12, 14, 15, 19, 26 августа, 16 сентября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2080)
16:00 17:10 1h. 10m. 16, 20, 21, 24, 27 июня, 5, 15, 28, 31 июля, 1 сентября, 2 октября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2080)
16:00 17:10 1h. 10m. 2, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 14, 18, 25 июля, 4, 6, 18, 20 августа, 8, 22, 29 сентября, 1, 3, 6, 13 октября, …
Gulf Air
(GF 31)
16:00 17:10 1h. 10m. вт, пт, вс с 27.10 по 25.03
Gulf Air
(GF 31)
16:45 17:55 1h. 10m. вт, пт, вс с 02.07 по 25.10
ITA Airways
(AZ 2092)
17:00 18:10 1h. 10m. 12, 17, 19, 26 июня, 3, 17, 22, 24, 31 июля, 7, 14, 21, 28, 31 августа, 4, 11, 18, 25 сентября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2092)
17:00 18:10 1h. 10m. 13, 20, 27 июня, 16 июля, 30 августа, 9, 23 сентября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2092)
17:00 18:10 1h. 10m. 13, 29 июля
ITA Airways
(AZ 2092)
17:00 18:10 1h. 10m. 28 июня, 10, 15 июля, 6 августа, 1, 3, 4, 5, 8, 10, 11, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 24, 25 октября
ITA Airways
(AZ 2092)
17:00 18:10 1h. 10m. 1, 2, 4, 5, 8, 9, 27, 30 июля, 31 марта, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7 апреля
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Rome — Milan

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
South African Express (XZ2015) 2024-06-25 2024-06-26 5533

Direct flight information Rome — Milan

✈ Planes

On route Rome Milan flies 9 models aircraft from 11 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Rome to Milan with the airline - South African Express!
The most popular low-cost airline from Rome в Milan is Pobeda!

Airports Rome — Milan

Rome airports from where planes fly to Milan:
Kiamppino
Leonardo Da Vinci (Fiumicino)
Milan airports where flights from Rome land:
Linate
Giuseppe Verdi
Bergamo - Orio al Serio
Milano Malpensa

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Rome to Milan prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Rome — Milan

Promotions and special offers

Special offer from 3392 ₽
from 3392 ₽
2024-08-08
Flight deals from Rome to Milan