Cheap flights Hilo-Honolulu online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Hilo to Honolulu

We offer the best airfares from Hilo in Honolulu. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Hilo to Honolulu with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Hilo — Honolulu

The cheapest flight ticket from Hilo to Honolulu in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Southwest Airlines airline with a departure date of 18.03.2024 and a price of 4776 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Hilo — Honolulu

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Hilo — Honolulu plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
February
27.02.2024 from 8247 ₽
27.02 - 28.02.2024 from 18744 ₽
March
14.03.2024 from 3801 ₽
14.03 - 14.03.2024 from 8639 ₽
April
29.04.2024 from 5128 ₽
29.04 - 30.04.2024 from 11655 ₽

Flight schedule Hilo — Honolulu 2024

The current flight schedule for Hilo - Honolulu today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 101)
06:00 06:53 0h. 53m. ежедневно, кроме вс по 09.03
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 101)
06:00 06:56 0h. 56m. ежедневно, кроме вс с 24.05 по 02.09
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 101)
06:00 06:55 0h. 55m. ежедневно, кроме вс с 11.03 по 23.05
Southwest Airlines
(WN 4732)
06:15 07:10 0h. 55m. ежедневно с 04.06 по 04.08
Southwest Airlines
(WN 814)
06:15 07:10 0h. 55m. вт, ср с 06.08 по 02.10
Southwest Airlines
(WN 2026)
06:15 07:10 0h. 55m. ежедневно с 09.04 по 03.06
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 101)
06:15 07:05 0h. 50m. 3, 4, 5, 6 сентября
Southwest Airlines
(WN 1489)
06:15 07:10 0h. 55m. ежедневно с 10.03 по 08.04
Southwest Airlines
(WN 1020)
06:20 07:20 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 03.10 по 02.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 101)
06:20 07:12 0h. 52m. ежедневно, кроме вс с 07.09 по 02.11
Southwest Airlines
(WN 814)
06:20 07:15 0h. 55m. ежедневно, кроме вт, ср с 05.08 по 30.09
Southwest Airlines
(WN 478)
06:25 07:20 0h. 55m. ежедневно по 06.03
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 111)
07:00 07:55 0h. 55m. 7 апреля
Southwest Airlines
(WN 1489)
07:15 08:10 0h. 55m. 7, 8, 9 марта
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 121)
07:25 08:18 0h. 53m. ежедневно по 09.03
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 131)
07:25 08:20 0h. 55m. ежедневно с 10.03 по 23.05
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 121)
07:25 08:20 0h. 55m. ежедневно с 03.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 131)
07:30 08:22 0h. 52m. ежедневно, кроме сб с 03.09 по 01.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 131)
07:30 08:23 0h. 53m. ежедневно с 24.05 по 02.09
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 121)
07:50 08:45 0h. 55m. 7 апреля
Southwest Airlines
(WN 1678)
08:05 09:00 0h. 55m. ежедневно с 04.06 по 04.08
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 141)
08:10 09:05 0h. 55m. 7 апреля
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 151)
08:35 09:28 0h. 53m. 3, 4, 5, 6 сентября
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 151)
08:35 09:30 0h. 55m. 7 апреля
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 151)
08:35 09:29 0h. 54m. ежедневно с 07.09 по 02.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 161)
08:38 09:32 0h. 54m. ежедневно, кроме вс с 04.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 151)
08:40 09:34 0h. 54m. ежедневно, кроме вс с 24.05 по 02.09
Southwest Airlines
(WN 2029)
08:40 09:35 0h. 55m. ежедневно с 09.04 по 03.06
Southwest Airlines
(WN 1491)
08:40 09:35 0h. 55m. ежедневно с 10.03 по 08.04
Southwest Airlines
(WN 1133)
08:45 09:40 0h. 55m. ежедневно по 06.03
Southwest Airlines
(WN 1362)
08:45 09:40 0h. 55m. ежедневно с 05.08 по 02.10
Southwest Airlines
(WN 2265)
08:45 09:45 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 03.10 по 02.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 151)
08:45 09:40 0h. 55m. ежедневно, кроме вс с 11.03 по 30.03
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 161)
08:55 09:49 0h. 54m. ежедневно по 09.03
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 151)
08:57 09:52 0h. 55m. ежедневно, кроме вс с 01.04 по 23.05
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 171)
09:22 10:18 0h. 56m. ежедневно с 03.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 161)
09:27 10:22 0h. 55m. 3, 4, 5, 6 сентября
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 161)
09:29 10:26 0h. 57m. ежедневно с 07.09 по 02.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 161)
09:35 10:36 1h. 1m. ежедневно с 10.03 по 31.03
Southwest Airlines
(WN 1491)
09:40 10:35 0h. 55m. 7, 8, 9 марта
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 161)
09:40 10:37 0h. 57m. ежедневно с 24.05 по 02.09
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 161)
09:45 10:46 1h. 1m. ежедневно с 01.04 по 23.05
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 171)
09:50 10:44 0h. 54m. ежедневно по 09.03
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 181)
10:19 11:15 0h. 56m. ежедневно с 07.09 по 02.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 181)
10:20 11:15 0h. 55m. 3, 4, 5, 6 сентября
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 171)
10:20 11:20 1h. 0m. 7, 8 апреля
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 181)
10:28 11:24 0h. 56m. ежедневно с 03.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 181)
10:30 11:25 0h. 55m. ежедневно по 09.03
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 181)
10:40 11:37 0h. 57m. ежедневно с 24.05 по 02.09
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 181)
10:40 11:40 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 10.03 по 31.03
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 181)
10:45 11:45 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 01.04 по 23.05, кроме 03.04, 07.04
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 181)
10:50 11:50 1h. 0m. 3, 7 апреля
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 201)
11:05 12:00 0h. 55m. 3, 4, 5, 6 сентября
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 201)
11:05 12:01 0h. 56m. ежедневно с 07.09 по 02.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 201)
11:10 12:11 1h. 1m. 7 апреля
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 211)
11:30 12:31 1h. 1m. 7 апреля
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 201)
11:30 12:27 0h. 57m. ежедневно по 09.03
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 221)
11:50 12:46 0h. 56m. ежедневно с 24.05 по 02.09
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 231)
11:54 12:55 1h. 1m. ежедневно с 10.03 по 21.05
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 241)
11:54 12:55 1h. 1m. 22, 23 мая
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 201)
11:57 12:52 0h. 55m. ежедневно, кроме ср, пт с 03.11
Southwest Airlines
(WN 1567)
12:15 13:15 1h. 0m. ежедневно по 06.03
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 241)
12:22 13:18 0h. 56m. ежедневно с 07.09 по 02.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 241)
12:22 13:16 0h. 54m. 3, 4, 5, 6 сентября
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 251)
12:30 13:27 0h. 57m. ежедневно, кроме вт, ср по 09.03
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 241)
12:40 13:37 0h. 57m. ежедневно с 24.05 по 02.09
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 261)
13:14 14:09 0h. 55m. 3, 4, 5, 6 сентября
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 261)
13:14 14:12 0h. 58m. ежедневно с 07.09 по 02.11
Southwest Airlines
(WN 3331)
13:20 14:20 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 03.10 по 02.11
Southwest Airlines
(WN 1492)
13:20 14:20 1h. 0m. ежедневно, кроме сб с 10.03 по 08.04
Southwest Airlines
(WN 2030)
13:20 14:20 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 09.04 по 03.06
Southwest Airlines
(WN 4645)
13:20 14:20 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 05.08 по 02.10
Southwest Airlines
(WN 1492)
13:25 14:25 1h. 0m. 16, 23, 30 марта, 6 апреля
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 261)
13:30 14:28 0h. 58m. ежедневно по 09.03
Southwest Airlines
(WN 4731)
13:30 14:30 1h. 0m. ежедневно, кроме сб с 04.06 по 04.08
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 261)
13:34 14:35 1h. 1m. ежедневно с 10.03 по 23.05, кроме 12.03, 13.03
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 251)
13:36 14:35 0h. 59m. ежедневно с 03.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 261)
13:50 14:48 0h. 58m. ежедневно с 24.05 по 02.09
Southwest Airlines
(WN 4731)
14:05 15:05 1h. 0m. сб с 08.06 по 03.08
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 281)
14:15 15:18 1h. 3m. 7 апреля
Southwest Airlines
(WN 1492)
14:20 15:20 1h. 0m. 7, 8 марта
Southwest Airlines
(WN 1492)
14:25 15:25 1h. 0m. 9 марта
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 291)
14:30 15:24 0h. 54m. 3, 4, 5, 6 сентября
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 281)
14:30 15:28 0h. 58m. ежедневно по 09.03
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 291)
14:30 15:25 0h. 55m. ежедневно с 07.09 по 02.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 261)
15:23 16:22 0h. 59m. ежедневно с 03.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 311)
15:26 16:28 1h. 2m. ежедневно с 10.03 по 23.05
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 321)
15:30 16:28 0h. 58m. ежедневно по 09.03
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 311)
15:37 16:31 0h. 54m. 3, 4, 5, 6 сентября
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 311)
15:37 16:34 0h. 57m. ежедневно с 07.09 по 02.11
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 311)
15:40 16:37 0h. 57m. ежедневно, кроме вт, ср с 24.05 по 02.09
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 341)
16:30 17:30 1h. 0m. 23 мая
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 331)
16:30 17:30 1h. 0m. ежедневно, кроме вт, ср с 16.03 по 20.05
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 281)
16:30 17:27 0h. 57m. ежедневно, кроме вт, ср с 03.11
Southwest Airlines
(WN 2031)
16:35 17:35 1h. 0m. вт, ср с 09.04 по 29.05
Southwest Airlines
(WN 2131)
16:35 17:35 1h. 0m. ежедневно по 06.03
Southwest Airlines
(WN 3035)
16:40 17:40 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 04.06 по 04.08
Hawaiian Airlines
(HA 351)
16:40 17:36 0h. 56m. ежедневно с 24.05 по 02.09
Southwest Airlines
(WN 1595)
16:40 17:40 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 05.08 по 02.10
Southwest Airlines
(WN 4030)
16:40 17:40 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 03.10 по 02.11
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Hilo — Honolulu

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Hawaiian Airlines (HA541) 2024-03-14 2024-03-14 8553

Direct flight information Hilo — Honolulu

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Hilo to Honolulu with the airline - Southwest Airlines!
The most popular low-cost airline from Hilo в Honolulu is Pobeda!

Airports Hilo — Honolulu

Hilo airports from where planes fly to Honolulu:
Hilo International
Honolulu airports where flights from Hilo land:
Honolulu International

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Hilo to Honolulu prices

Plane tickets Hilo — Honolulu

Promotions and special offers