Cheap flights Dubai-Muscat online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Dubai to Muscat

We offer the best airfares from Dubai in Muscat. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Dubai to Muscat with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Dubai — Muscat

The cheapest flight ticket from Dubai to Muscat in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with airline with a departure date of 01.01.1970 and a price of 5362 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Dubai — Muscat

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Dubai — Muscat plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
April
15.04.2025 from 12656 ₽
15.04 - 25.04.2025 from 28764 ₽

Flight schedule Dubai — Muscat 2024

The current flight schedule for Dubai - Muscat today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Emirates
(EK 866)
02:15 03:30 1h. 15m. 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30 июня, 1 июля, …
Emirates
(EK 866)
02:15 03:30 1h. 15m. пн, ср, сб, вс с 01.12, а ещё 01.04, 03.04, 04.04
Emirates
(EK 866)
02:30 03:45 1h. 15m. вт, чт, пт с 29.10 по 29.11
Emirates
(EK 866)
02:30 03:45 1h. 15m. вт, чт, пт с 03.12 по 28.03
Oman Air
(WY 602)
06:05 07:20 1h. 15m. ежедневно по 05.11, кроме 25.10
Flydubai
(FZ 45)
07:00 08:10 1h. 10m. ежедневно, кроме сб, вс по 24.10
Flydubai
(FZ 45)
07:10 08:20 1h. 10m. ежедневно, кроме сб, вс с 28.10 по 27.03
Flydubai
(FZ 131)
08:10 09:20 1h. 10m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 июня, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 сентября, …
Air Arabia
(G9 112)
08:10 09:10 1h. 0m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 25.10
Air Arabia
(G9 112)
08:15 09:20 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Emirates
(EK 862)
08:20 09:35 1h. 15m. 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 ноября
Emirates
(EK 862)
08:20 09:35 1h. 15m. сб с 07.12
Emirates
(EK 862)
08:50 10:00 1h. 10m. 8 июня, 6, 27 июля, 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 августа, 7, 14, 21, 28 сентября, 5, 12, 19, 26 октября
Emirates
(EK 862)
08:50 10:00 1h. 10m. 15, 22, 29 июня, 13, 20 июля
Flydubai
(FZ 45)
10:00 11:10 1h. 10m. 25 октября
Air Arabia
(G9 112)
10:00 11:00 1h. 0m. 25 октября
Flydubai
(FZ 137)
10:05 11:15 1h. 10m. 11, 12, 13 июня, 2, 3, 4, 5, 9, 10, 11, 12, 16, 17, 18, 19, 23, 24, 25, 26, 30 сентября, …
Flydubai
(FZ 137)
10:10 11:15 1h. 5m. 10 июня
Flydubai
(FZ 41)
10:55 12:05 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Flydubai
(FZ 41)
11:00 12:10 1h. 10m. 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 июня, …
Flydubai
(FZ 41)
11:00 12:10 1h. 10m. 11 июня, 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 июля, 7, 14, 21, 28 августа
Oman Air
(WY 604)
11:05 12:20 1h. 15m. 11, 14, 18, 21, 24, 25, 28 июня, 1, 2, 4, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26, 30 июля, 5, 20 августа, …
Oman Air
(WY 604)
11:05 12:20 1h. 15m. 13 июня, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 18, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 27, 28, 29, 31 июля, 1 августа, …
Oman Air
(WY 604)
11:05 12:20 1h. 15m. 8, 9, 10, 12, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 22, 23, 26, 27, 29, 30 июня, 3, 17 июля
Oman Air
(WY 604)
11:05 12:20 1h. 15m. 7, 14, 21, 28 августа
Salam Air
(OV 244)
11:10 12:25 1h. 15m. 8, 15, 21, 22, 29 июня, 6, 10, 12, 13, 17, 19, 20, 24, 26, 27 июля, 3, 7, 10, 14, 17 августа, …
Salam Air
(OV 244)
11:10 12:25 1h. 15m. 12, 14, 19, 26, 28 июня, 3, 5, 31 июля, 2, 9, 16, 23, 28, 30 августа, 4, 6, 11, 13, 18, 20 сентября, …
Oman Air
(WY 604)
11:25 12:40 1h. 15m. сб с 02.11
Oman Air
(WY 604)
11:25 12:40 1h. 15m. пт с 01.11 по 27.12
Oman Air
(WY 604)
11:25 12:40 1h. 15m. 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21 ноября, …
Flydubai
(FZ 131)
11:30 12:40 1h. 10m. 25 октября
Flydubai
(FZ 133)
13:05 14:15 1h. 10m. 10, 11, 12, 13 июня, 2, 3, 4, 5, 9, 10, 11, 12, 16, 17, 18, 19, 23, 24, 25, 26 сентября, …
Flydubai
(FZ 43)
14:35 15:45 1h. 10m. 12, 18, 21, 28 июня, 3, 4, 5, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 июля, 1, 7, 8, 14, 15, 21 августа, …
Flydubai
(FZ 43)
14:35 15:45 1h. 10m. 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30 июня, 1 июля, …
Flydubai
(FZ 43)
14:45 15:55 1h. 10m. 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября
Flydubai
(FZ 43)
14:45 15:55 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 01.11 по 29.03
Oman Air
(WY 610)
17:15 18:30 1h. 15m. 11, 19, 26, 28 июня
Oman Air
(WY 610)
17:15 18:30 1h. 15m. 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 29, 30 июня, 1 июля, …
Oman Air
(WY 610)
17:15 18:30 1h. 15m. 30, 31 марта, 1, 2, 3 апреля
Oman Air
(WY 610)
17:15 18:30 1h. 15m. 2, 9 июля
Air Arabia
(G9 118)
17:55 19:00 1h. 5m. 30 октября, 2, 6, 13, 20, 23, 27, 30 ноября, 7, 8, 14, 15, 18, 21, 22, 28, 29 декабря, 4, 5, 11 января, …
Air Arabia
(G9 118)
17:55 19:00 1h. 5m. 27, 28, 29, 31 октября, 1, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 ноября, …
Air Arabia
(G9 118)
18:00 19:00 1h. 0m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 08.09
Air Arabia
(G9 118)
18:00 19:00 1h. 0m. 8 сентября
Flydubai
(FZ 47)
18:35 19:45 1h. 10m. 19, 20 июня, 3, 4, 5, 9, 12, 15, 16, 19, 22, 23, 24, 26, 29, 31 июля, 2, 5, 7, 9 августа, …
Flydubai
(FZ 47)
18:35 19:45 1h. 10m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 18, 21, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 июня, 1, 2, 8, 10, 11, 17, 18 июля, …
Flydubai
(FZ 47)
18:50 20:00 1h. 10m. ежедневно, кроме сб, вс с 28.10 по 27.03
Salam Air
(OV 248)
19:55 21:10 1h. 15m. 11, 14, 15, 21, 22, 25, 27, 28 июня, 3, 5, 10, 12, 17, 24, 31 июля, 2, 7, 9, 12, 14 августа, …
Salam Air
(OV 248)
19:55 21:10 1h. 15m. 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 23, 24, 26, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 4, 6, 7 июля, …
Flydubai
(FZ 49)
22:40 23:50 1h. 10m. 17 июня, 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 августа
Flydubai
(FZ 49)
22:40 23:50 1h. 10m. 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 июня, …
Flydubai
(FZ 49)
22:45 23:55 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 28.10 по 27.03
Flydubai
(FZ 49)
22:45 23:55 1h. 10m. 27 октября
Oman Air
(WY 612)
22:45 23:55 1h. 10m. 30, 31 марта, 1, 2, 3 апреля
Oman Air
(WY 612)
22:45 23:55 1h. 10m. сб по 30.06, а ещё 18.06, 28.06, 30.06
Oman Air
(WY 612)
22:45 23:55 1h. 10m. 10, 13, 17, 20, 27 августа
Oman Air
(WY 612)
22:45 23:55 1h. 10m. 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4 июля, …
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Dubai — Muscat

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price

Direct flight information Dubai — Muscat

✈ Planes

On route Dubai Muscat flies 8 models aircraft from 8 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Dubai to Muscat with the airline - !
The most popular low-cost airline from Dubai в Muscat is Pobeda!

Airports Dubai — Muscat

Dubai airports from where planes fly to Muscat:
Dubai
Dubai
Muscat airports where flights from Dubai land:
Seeb

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Dubai to Muscat prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Dubai — Muscat

Promotions and special offers