Cheap flights Denpasar-Kuala Lumpur online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Denpasar to Kuala Lumpur

We offer the best airfares from Denpasar in Kuala Lumpur. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Denpasar to Kuala Lumpur with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Denpasar — Kuala Lumpur

The cheapest flight ticket from Denpasar to Kuala Lumpur in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with AirAsia X airline with a departure date of 10.09.2024 and a price of 3734 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Denpasar — Kuala Lumpur

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Denpasar — Kuala Lumpur plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
27.06.2024 from 6191 ₽
27.06 - 29.06.2024 from 14071 ₽
July
22.07.2024 from 5448 ₽
22.07 - 24.07.2024 from 12382 ₽
August
30.08.2024 from 5380 ₽
30.08 - 02.09.2024 from 12227 ₽
September
10.09.2024 from 3356 ₽
10.09 - 22.09.2024 from 7628 ₽
October
09.10.2024 from 3294 ₽
09.10 - 15.10.2024 from 7486 ₽
November
25.11.2024 from 3302 ₽
25.11 - 04.12.2024 from 7504 ₽
December
07.12.2024 from 3425 ₽
07.12 - 11.12.2024 from 7783 ₽
January
13.01.2025 from 3305 ₽
13.01 - 14.01.2025 from 7512 ₽
February
14.02.2025 from 3409 ₽
14.02 - 19.02.2025 from 7747 ₽
March
13.03.2025 from 4151 ₽
13.03 - 14.03.2025 from 9434 ₽
April
01.04.2025 from 10299 ₽
01.04 - 06.04.2025 from 23407 ₽
May
30.05.2025 from 4785 ₽
30.05 - 31.05.2025 from 10874 ₽

Flight schedule Denpasar — Kuala Lumpur 2024

The current flight schedule for Denpasar - Kuala Lumpur today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Indonesia AirAsia
(QZ 550)
07:00 10:00 3h. 0m. ежедневно по 26.10
Indonesia AirAsia
(QZ 550)
07:20 10:15 2h. 55m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Malindo Airways
(OD 309)
11:35 14:45 3h. 10m. 10, 11 июня
Malindo Airways
(OD 309)
11:35 14:45 3h. 10m. ежедневно с 12.06 по 09.11
Malindo Airways
(OD 172)
11:35 14:45 3h. 10m. ежедневно с 28.10 по 27.03
Malindo Airways
(OD 192)
11:45 14:55 3h. 10m. ежедневно с 28.10 по 27.03
Malindo Airways
(OD 192)
11:55 15:05 3h. 10m. ежедневно по 27.10
Airasia X
(D7 79)
12:05 15:25 3h. 20m. вт по 24.09
Malindo Airways
(OD 178)
12:25 15:35 3h. 10m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, 1, 2, 4 июля, …
Malindo Airways
(OD 178)
12:25 15:35 3h. 10m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, 1, 2, 4 июля, …
Malindo Airways
(OD 178)
12:25 15:35 3h. 10m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, 1, 2, 4 июля, …
Malindo Airways
(OD 172)
12:30 15:40 3h. 10m. ежедневно с 06.10 по 27.10
Malindo Airways
(OD 172)
12:30 15:40 3h. 10m. ежедневно с 06.10 по 27.10
Malindo Airways
(OD 158)
12:45 15:55 3h. 10m. 10, 12, 14, 16, 19, 21, 23, 25, 26, 28, 30 июня, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 12, 14 июля, …
Malindo Airways
(OD 158)
12:45 15:55 3h. 10m. 10, 12, 14, 16, 19, 21, 23, 25, 26, 28, 30 июня, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 12, 14 июля, …
Malindo Airways
(OD 172)
12:50 16:00 3h. 10m. ежедневно по 05.10
MAS
(MH 714)
12:55 16:00 3h. 5m. 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 июля, …
MAS
(MH 714)
12:55 16:00 3h. 5m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23 июня, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26 июля, …
Malindo Airways
(OD 307)
13:05 16:05 3h. 0m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
MAS
(MH 714)
13:10 16:05 2h. 55m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Malindo Airways
(OD 178)
13:25 16:35 3h. 10m. ср, пт, вс с 16.06 по 31.07, кроме 21.06, 26.06, 28.06
Airasia X
(D7 799)
13:25 16:35 3h. 10m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Airasia X
(D7 799)
13:45 16:55 3h. 10m. ежедневно по 26.10
Airasia X
(D7 799)
13:45 17:00 3h. 15m. ежедневно с 30.03
Airasia
(AK 377)
13:55 17:00 3h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Malindo Airways
(OD 158)
14:20 17:30 3h. 10m. 17, 18, 20, 22, 24, 27, 29 июня, 1, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 25, 27 июля, …
Airasia
(AK 377)
14:45 18:00 3h. 15m. 10, 11, 14, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 июля, …
Airasia
(AK 377)
14:45 18:00 3h. 15m. ср, сб по 29.06, а ещё 13.06
Malindo Airways
(OD 307)
14:50 18:00 3h. 10m. ежедневно по 26.10
Indonesia AirAsia
(QZ 556)
16:05 19:15 3h. 10m. ежедневно по 30.06
MAS
(MH 850)
16:25 19:35 3h. 10m. 28, 30 июня, 24, 26, 27, 28, 30, 31 июля, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 17 августа, …
MAS
(MH 850)
16:25 19:35 3h. 10m. 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 29 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4 июля, …
MAS
(MH 850)
16:25 19:35 3h. 10m. 16 августа, 27 сентября, 18, 25 октября, 30, 31 марта, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 апреля
MAS
(MH 850)
16:30 19:40 3h. 10m. 10 июня
MAS
(MH 850)
16:30 19:40 3h. 10m. 11, 27 июня
Indonesia AirAsia
(QZ 556)
16:50 19:55 3h. 5m. ежедневно с 01.07 по 26.10
Airasia X
(D7 793)
17:50 20:55 3h. 5m. 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30 июня, 1, 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14 июля, …
Indonesia AirAsia
(QZ 554)
18:30 21:30 3h. 0m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 июля, …
Indonesia AirAsia
(QZ 554)
19:05 22:00 2h. 55m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Indonesia AirAsia
(QZ 554)
19:05 22:05 3h. 0m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, …
Airasia
(AK 379)
19:10 22:15 3h. 5m. 12, 13, 14, 16, 19, 20, 21, 23, 26, 27, 28, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 июля, …
Airasia
(AK 379)
19:10 22:15 3h. 5m. пн, вт, сб по 29.06
MAS
(MH 852)
19:15 22:15 3h. 0m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
MAS
(MH 852)
19:20 22:20 3h. 0m. 26, 27, 28, 30, 31 июля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17 августа, …
MAS
(MH 852)
19:20 22:20 3h. 0m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, …
MAS
(MH 852)
19:20 22:20 3h. 0m. ежедневно с 30.03
Airasia
(AK 379)
19:55 23:05 3h. 10m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Airasia
(AK 371)
21:20 00:25 3h. 5m. ежедневно по 26.10
Airasia
(AK 371)
21:20 00:25 3h. 5m. ежедневно с 30.03
Airasia
(AK 375)
21:55 00:50 2h. 55m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Denpasar — Kuala Lumpur

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
AirAsia (AK371) 2024-10-09 2024-10-15 7411

Direct flight information Denpasar — Kuala Lumpur

✈ Planes

On route Denpasar Kuala Lumpur flies 5 models aircraft from 6 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Denpasar to Kuala Lumpur with the airline - AirAsia X!
The most popular low-cost airline from Denpasar в Kuala Lumpur is Pobeda!

Airports Denpasar — Kuala Lumpur

Denpasar airports from where planes fly to Kuala Lumpur:
Ngurah Rai International
Kuala Lumpur airports where flights from Denpasar land:
Kuala Lumpur International Airport (klia)
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Denpasar to Kuala Lumpur prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Denpasar — Kuala Lumpur

Promotions and special offers

Special offer from 8076 ₽
from 8076 ₽
2024-06-25
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Denpasar в Kuala Lumpur
Special offer from 6795 ₽
from 6795 ₽
2024-07-04
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Denpasar в Kuala Lumpur
Special offer from 6675 ₽
from 6675 ₽
2024-08-30
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Denpasar в Kuala Lumpur
Special offer from 3821 ₽
from 3821 ₽
2024-09-11
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Denpasar в Kuala Lumpur
Special offer from 3830 ₽
from 3830 ₽
2024-10-23
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Denpasar в Kuala Lumpur
Special offer from 3859 ₽
from 3859 ₽
2024-11-01
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Denpasar в Kuala Lumpur