How long does it take to fly from Cherepovets to Saint Petersburg?

Select dates to see flight times:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

How long to fly from Cherepovets in Saint Petersburg direct flight?

In the flight schedule you can find detailed information: flight number, departure time, flight arrival and non-stop flight time and how long to fly from Cherepovets in Saint Petersburg specific flight.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Северсталь
(D2 119)
07:30 08:25 0h. 55m. ежедневно, кроме вс по 15.10
Северсталь
(D2 127)
12:00 12:55 0h. 55m. вс по 13.10
Северсталь
(D2 127)
17:05 18:00 0h. 55m. пт по 18.10
Северсталь
(D2 121)
20:30 21:25 0h. 55m. вс по 13.10
Северсталь
(D2 121)
20:30 21:25 0h. 55m. ежедневно, кроме вс по 15.10
Show all flights

Flight schedule Cherepovets – Saint Petersburg with prices for the upcoming dates:

Departure and landing times from Cherepovets in Saint Petersburg. The flight schedule shows the local arrival time and departure date from the airport Cherepovets, , the price includes fuel surcharges and taxes.
Flight Departure Back Price Find
Severstal
(D2127)
2024-05-31 2024-06-06 10817 ₽ Find

Do planes fly from Cherepovets in Saint Petersburg to the straight line

International sanctions have somewhat changed both the geography of departures and the composition of airlines that today fly from Cherepovets in Saint Petersburg. In addition to Cherepovets, direct flights to Saint Petersburg are carried out or planned from airports on SuperJet-100 airliners.

Which airlines fly from Cherepovets in Saint Petersburg


Severstal

Airports operating in the direction from Cherepovets in Saint Petersburg

Airports operating in the direction from Cherepovets in Saint Petersburg

Airports Saint Petersburgwhere planes arrive from Cherepovets