Cheap flights Beijing-Urumqi online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Beijing to Urumqi

We offer the best airfares from Beijing in Urumqi. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Beijing to Urumqi with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Beijing — Urumqi

The cheapest flight ticket from Beijing to Urumqi in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with China United Airlines airline with a departure date of 17.04.2024 and a price of 13696 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Beijing — Urumqi

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Beijing — Urumqi plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
May
05.05.2024 from 16192 ₽
05.05 - 09.05.2024 from 36800 ₽
June
02.06.2024 from 23403 ₽
02.06 - 03.06.2024 from 53189 ₽

Flight schedule Beijing — Urumqi 2024

The current flight schedule for Beijing - Urumqi today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Air China
(CA 1275)
06:55 11:10 4h. 15m. пн, пт по 16.09
Air China
(CA 1285)
07:00 11:20 4h. 20m. вт, чт, сб по 17.09
Air China
(CA 1285)
07:05 11:15 4h. 10m. вт, чт, сб с 29.10
Air China
(CA 1275)
07:15 11:10 3h. 55m. ср, вс по 18.09
Air China
(CA 1275)
07:30 11:45 4h. 15m. пн, ср, пт, вс с 27.10
Hainan Airlines
(HU 7145)
07:35 11:55 4h. 20m. 22, 24, 25 апреля
Hainan Airlines
(HU 7145)
07:35 11:55 4h. 20m. ежедневно по 17.09, кроме 22.04, 24.04, 25.04
Beijing Capital Airlines
(JD 5217)
07:40 12:00 4h. 20m. ежедневно по 17.09, кроме 22.04, 23.04
Beijing Capital Airlines
(JD 5217)
07:40 12:00 4h. 20m. 22, 23 апреля
Air China
(CA 1251)
07:55 12:15 4h. 20m. пн с 01.07 по 21.10
Air China
(CA 1251)
07:55 12:15 4h. 20m. пн с 13.05 по 24.06
Air China
(CA 1251)
07:55 12:15 4h. 20m. 29 апреля
Air China
(CA 1251)
07:55 12:15 4h. 20m. 22 апреля, 6 мая
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6914)
07:55 12:20 4h. 25m. ежедневно, кроме пн, чт с 14.05 по 11.10
Air China
(CA 1251)
08:00 12:15 4h. 15m. 23, 24 апреля, 1, 3, 5, 10, 12 мая
Air China
(CA 1251)
08:00 12:15 4h. 15m. ежедневно, кроме пн с 02.07 по 26.10
Air China
(CA 1251)
08:00 12:15 4h. 15m. 26, 30 апреля
Air China
(CA 1251)
08:00 12:15 4h. 15m. 27, 28 апреля, 2, 4, 7, 8, 9, 11, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26 мая, …
Air China
(CA 1251)
08:00 12:15 4h. 15m. 20, 21, 25 апреля
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6914)
08:00 12:20 4h. 20m. пн, чт с 13.05 по 10.10
Air China
(CA 1251)
08:15 12:30 4h. 15m. ежедневно с 27.10
China United Airlines
(KN 5611)
08:15 12:25 4h. 10m. пн, ср, пт, вс по 18.09
China United Airlines
(KN 5611)
08:30 13:00 4h. 30m. вт, чт, сб по 17.09
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6904)
09:00 13:20 4h. 20m. ежедневно с 02.07 по 29.11
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6904)
09:00 13:20 4h. 20m. 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 апреля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 мая, 8 июня, …
Air China
(CA 1901)
09:15 13:25 4h. 10m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 12.06
Air China
(CA 1901)
09:15 13:25 4h. 10m. ежедневно с 30.06 по 26.10
Air China
(CA 1901)
09:15 13:25 4h. 10m. ежедневно с 13.06 по 29.06
Air China
(CA 1901)
09:15 13:15 4h. 0m. ежедневно с 27.10
Air China
(CA 1901)
09:15 13:25 4h. 10m. ежедневно по 31.05
Air China
(CA 1253)
11:00 15:10 4h. 10m. ежедневно с 27.10
Air China
(CA 1253)
11:25 15:45 4h. 20m. 20, 23 апреля
Air China
(CA 1253)
11:25 15:45 4h. 20m. 30 апреля, 18 мая
Air China
(CA 1253)
11:25 15:45 4h. 20m. 24, 25, 27 апреля
Air China
(CA 1253)
11:25 15:45 4h. 20m. 21, 22, 26, 28, 29 апреля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 мая, …
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6908)
12:00 16:25 4h. 25m. 27, 29, 30 апреля, 1 мая
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6908)
12:00 16:25 4h. 25m. 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28 апреля, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 мая, …
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6908)
12:00 16:30 4h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6908)
12:00 16:25 4h. 25m. 22 апреля, 2, 4 мая
Hainan Airlines
(HU 7245)
13:55 18:30 4h. 35m. ежедневно, кроме пт, вс по 17.09
Hainan Airlines
(HU 7245)
14:00 18:30 4h. 30m. вс по 15.09
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6912)
14:00 18:25 4h. 25m. пн, вт, чт по 27.06, кроме 23.04
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6912)
14:00 18:25 4h. 25m. сб с 04.05 по 29.06
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6912)
14:00 18:25 4h. 25m. 20, 21, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28 апреля, 1, 3, 5, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 19, 22, 24, 26, 29 мая, …
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6912)
14:00 18:20 4h. 20m. ежедневно с 27.10
Hainan Airlines
(HU 7245)
14:15 18:30 4h. 15m. пт по 20.09
Air China
(CA 1293)
14:40 18:35 3h. 55m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Air China
(CA 1293)
14:40 18:35 3h. 55m. ежедневно по 30.04
Air China
(CA 1293)
14:40 18:35 3h. 55m. ежедневно с 01.05 по 31.05
Air China
(CA 1291)
15:00 19:30 4h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6902)
15:00 19:20 4h. 20m. ежедневно с 27.10
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6902)
15:00 19:20 4h. 20m. 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 29, 30 апреля, 2, 4, 6, 7, 9, 11, 13, 14, 16, 18, 20 мая, …
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6902)
15:00 19:20 4h. 20m. ср, пт, вс с 26.04 по 30.06
Air China
(CA 1291)
15:30 19:50 4h. 20m. 21, 26 апреля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 июня
Air China
(CA 1291)
15:30 19:50 4h. 20m. 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30 апреля, 1, 2, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 мая
Air China
(CA 1291)
15:30 19:50 4h. 20m. 8 мая, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня
Air China
(CA 1291)
15:30 19:50 4h. 20m. 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 мая, …
Beijing Capital Airlines
(JD 5219)
15:35 19:45 4h. 10m. ежедневно по 17.09, кроме 26.04, 27.04
Beijing Capital Airlines
(JD 5219)
15:35 19:45 4h. 10m. 26, 27 апреля
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6914)
16:30 20:55 4h. 25m. ежедневно с 27.10
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6916)
17:30 21:50 4h. 20m. ежедневно с 21.04 по 18.09, кроме 22.04
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6916)
17:30 21:50 4h. 20m. 20, 22 апреля
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6906)
18:30 23:00 4h. 30m. ежедневно, кроме вс с 28.10
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6906)
18:30 22:50 4h. 20m. вс с 27.10
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6910)
19:30 23:45 4h. 15m. 22, 25, 26, 29, 30 апреля, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21 мая, …
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6910)
19:30 23:55 4h. 25m. 21, 24 апреля
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6910)
19:30 23:55 4h. 25m. 28 апреля, 1, 5, 8, 12, 15, 19, 22, 26, 29 мая, 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26, 30 июня, 1 июля, …
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6910)
19:30 23:45 4h. 15m. 20, 23, 27 апреля
Air China
(CA 1295)
19:55 00:15 4h. 20m. чт с 31.10
Air China
(CA 1295)
20:00 00:15 4h. 15m. 20 апреля, 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12 июня
Air China
(CA 1295)
20:00 00:15 4h. 15m. 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30 апреля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 31 мая
Air China
(CA 1295)
20:00 00:15 4h. 15m. 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30 мая, 1, 2, 3, 4 июля, …
Air China
(CA 1295)
20:00 00:15 4h. 15m. 7 мая, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня
Air China
(CA 1295)
20:15 00:15 4h. 0m. 5, 12, 19, 26 мая, 30 июня, 7, 14, 21, 28 июля, 4, 11, 18, 25 августа, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 сентября, 6, 13 октября, …
Air China
(CA 1295)
20:15 00:15 4h. 0m. 2, 9 июня
Air China
(CA 1295)
20:15 00:15 4h. 0m. 16, 23 июня
Air China
(CA 1295)
20:15 00:15 4h. 0m. 21, 28 апреля, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16 ноября, …
China Southern Airlines
(CZ 6906)
20:30 01:00 4h. 30m. ежедневно по 17.09
Sichuan Airlines
(3U 3121)
20:50 01:15 4h. 25m. 24, 25, 26, 27 мая
Sichuan Airlines
(3U 3121)
20:50 01:15 4h. 25m. 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 апреля, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 мая
Sichuan Airlines
(3U 3121)
20:50 01:15 4h. 25m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 20, 21, 22, 23, 28, 29, 30, 31 мая, 1 июня, …
Sichuan Airlines
(3U 3121)
20:50 00:55 4h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Beijing — Urumqi

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
China United Airlines (KN5611) 2024-04-21 2024-04-28 29979

Direct flight information Beijing — Urumqi

✈ Planes

On route Beijing Urumqi flies 3 models aircraft from 7 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Beijing to Urumqi with the airline - China United Airlines!
The most popular low-cost airline from Beijing в Urumqi is Pobeda!

Airports Beijing — Urumqi

Beijing airports from where planes fly to Urumqi:
Nanyuan Airport
Beijing Capital International
Urumqi airports where flights from Beijing land:
Urumqi

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Beijing to Urumqi prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Beijing — Urumqi

Promotions and special offers