Cheap flights Algiers-Oran online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

Flights from Algiers to Oran

We offer the best airfares from Algiers in Oran. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Algiers to Oran with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles

Flights from Algiers to Oran on february

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
Sun
   
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Find
26
Find
27
Find
28
Find
29
Find
   
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
Sun
   
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Find
26
Find
27
Find
28
Find
29
Find
   
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Algiers — Oran

The cheapest flight ticket from Algiers to Oran in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Air Algerie airline with a departure date of 11.03.2024 and a price of 2958 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Algiers — Oran

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Algiers — Oran plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
February
21.02.2024 from 2591 ₽
21.02 - 24.02.2024 from 5888 ₽
March
02.03.2024 from 2591 ₽
02.03 - 02.03.2024 from 5888 ₽
April
06.04.2024 from 6145 ₽
06.04 - 21.04.2024 from 13967 ₽
May
31.05.2024 from 6582 ₽
31.05 - 08.06.2024 from 14958 ₽
June
06.06.2024 from 6744 ₽
06.06 - 08.06.2024 from 15328 ₽
July
18.07.2024 from 17093 ₽
18.07 - 21.07.2024 from 38848 ₽
August
23.08.2024 from 12494 ₽
23.08 - 15.09.2024 from 28396 ₽
September
15.09.2024 from 16292 ₽
15.09 - 15.09.2024 from 37027 ₽
October
10.10.2024 from 10888 ₽
10.10 - 11.10.2024 from 24746 ₽

Flight schedule Algiers — Oran 2024

The current flight schedule for Algiers - Oran today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Air Algerie
(AH 6570)
04:05 04:55 0h. 50m. 24 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6180)
06:00 07:15 1h. 15m. ежедневно по 30.03
Air Algerie
(AH 6102)
07:00 08:00 1h. 0m. 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6100)
07:00 08:00 1h. 0m. 24 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6104)
07:00 08:00 1h. 0m. 21, 28 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6102)
07:30 08:30 1h. 0m. 6, 13, 20, 27 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6102)
08:00 09:00 1h. 0m. 21, 23, 24, 28 февраля, 1 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6104)
08:00 09:00 1h. 0m. 6, 13, 20, 27 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6100)
08:00 09:00 1h. 0m. 20, 23, 27 февраля, 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26, 30 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6100)
08:10 09:25 1h. 15m. 21, 28 февраля, 6, 13, 20, 27 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6252)
08:45 13:05 4h. 20m. 22, 29 февраля, 7, 14, 21, 28 марта
Tassili Airlines
(SF 2202)
10:30 11:40 1h. 10m. пн по 22.07
Air Algerie
(AH 6102)
11:15 12:15 1h. 0m. 7, 14, 21, 28 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6106)
11:15 13:55 2h. 40m. 29 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6106)
11:15 12:15 1h. 0m. 22 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6186)
12:00 13:15 1h. 15m. 27 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6182)
12:05 13:20 1h. 15m. 7, 14, 21, 28 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6586)
12:15 13:05 0h. 50m. 13 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6182)
12:20 13:35 1h. 15m. 3, 10, 17, 24 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6182)
12:25 13:40 1h. 15m. 21, 28 февраля, 1, 2, 6, 8, 9, 13, 15, 16, 20, 23, 27, 30 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6182)
12:30 13:30 1h. 0m. 25 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6182)
12:50 13:50 1h. 0m. 23 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6182)
12:55 14:10 1h. 15m. 24 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6100)
13:15 14:30 1h. 15m. 26 февраля, 4, 11, 18, 25 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6186)
13:15 14:30 1h. 15m. 20 февраля, 5, 12, 19, 26 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6182)
13:25 14:40 1h. 15m. 22 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6540)
13:25 14:20 0h. 55m. 30 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6182)
13:30 14:45 1h. 15m. 29 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6182)
13:40 14:40 1h. 0m. 29 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6182)
14:30 15:45 1h. 15m. 22 марта
Tassili Airlines
(SF 2220)
15:40 16:40 1h. 0m. вс с 31.03 по 25.08
Air Algerie
(AH 6184)
16:45 18:00 1h. 15m. 24 февраля, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 марта
Tassili Airlines
(SF 2220)
16:45 17:45 1h. 0m. пн с 01.04 по 26.08
Air Algerie
(AH 6184)
17:00 18:15 1h. 15m. 21, 28 февраля, 6 марта
Tassili Airlines
(SF 2202)
18:00 19:00 1h. 0m. 4, 14, 18, 28 апреля, 2, 12, 16, 26, 30 мая, 9, 13, 23, 27 июня, 7, 11 июля
Air Algerie
(AH 6186)
18:15 19:35 1h. 20m. 22 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6186)
18:20 19:35 1h. 15m. 29 февраля, 7, 14, 21, 28 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6112)
18:30 19:30 1h. 0m. 15, 29 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6580)
18:30 19:30 1h. 0m. 25 февраля, 3, 10, 17, 24 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6112)
18:55 19:55 1h. 0m. 23 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6184)
19:00 20:10 1h. 10m. 10, 17, 24 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6112)
19:00 20:00 1h. 0m. 1, 8, 22 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6106)
19:00 20:00 1h. 0m. 3, 10, 17, 24 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6184)
19:10 20:25 1h. 15m. 25 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6184)
19:45 21:00 1h. 15m. 13, 20, 27 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6184)
19:50 21:05 1h. 15m. вт, чт с 22.02 по 28.03, кроме 27.02, 05.03
Air Algerie
(AH 6106)
20:00 21:00 1h. 0m. 20, 25, 27 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6184)
20:10 21:25 1h. 15m. 3 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6184)
20:15 21:30 1h. 15m. 5 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6106)
20:45 21:45 1h. 0m. 23 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6106)
21:00 22:00 1h. 0m. 7, 14, 21, 28 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6106)
21:20 22:20 1h. 0m. 24 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6184)
21:25 22:40 1h. 15m. 26 февраля, 4, 11, 18, 25 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6106)
21:30 22:30 1h. 0m. пн, сб с 26.02 по 30.03, а ещё 13.03
Air Algerie
(AH 6184)
21:30 22:45 1h. 15m. 23 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6106)
21:30 22:30 1h. 0m. 21, 28 февраля, 6, 20, 27 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6184)
21:45 23:00 1h. 15m. 20, 27 февраля
Air Algerie
(AH 6106)
21:50 22:50 1h. 0m. 5, 12, 26 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6106)
22:15 23:15 1h. 0m. 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6184)
22:20 23:35 1h. 15m. 1, 8, 15, 29 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6184)
22:25 23:40 1h. 15m. 22 марта
Air Algerie
(AH 6106)
22:25 23:25 1h. 0m. 19 марта
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Algiers — Oran

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Air Algerie (AH6180) 2024-02-24 2024-02-25 5861

Direct flight information Algiers — Oran

✈ Planes

On route Algiers Oran flies 2 models aircraft from 1 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Algiers to Oran with the airline - Air Algerie!
The most popular low-cost airline from Algiers в Oran is Pobeda!

Airports Algiers — Oran

Algiers airports from where planes fly to Oran:
Houari Boumediene
Oran airports where flights from Algiers land:
Es Senia

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Algiers to Oran prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Algiers — Oran

Promotions and special offers