Cheap flights Abha-Jeddah online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Abha to Jeddah

We offer the best airfares from Abha in Jeddah. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Abha to Jeddah with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Abha — Jeddah

The cheapest flight ticket from Abha to Jeddah in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Saudia airline with a departure date of 14.05.2024 and a price of 5315 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Abha — Jeddah

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Abha — Jeddah plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
May
20.05.2024 from 5125 ₽
20.05 - 20.05.2024 from 11647 ₽
June
02.06.2024 from 5125 ₽
02.06 - 04.06.2024 from 11647 ₽
July
03.07.2024 from 5125 ₽
03.07 - 07.07.2024 from 11647 ₽
August
01.08.2024 from 5125 ₽
01.08 - 04.08.2024 from 11647 ₽
September
03.09.2024 from 5125 ₽
03.09 - 18.09.2024 from 11647 ₽
October
01.10.2024 from 5125 ₽
01.10 - 07.10.2024 from 11647 ₽
November
01.11.2024 from 5125 ₽
01.11 - 27.11.2024 from 11647 ₽
January
09.01.2025 from 5125 ₽
09.01 - 05.02.2025 from 11647 ₽
March
25.03.2025 from 5125 ₽
25.03 - 16.04.2025 from 11647 ₽

Flight schedule Abha — Jeddah 2024

The current flight schedule for Abha - Jeddah today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1621)
00:05 01:25 1h. 20m. 3, 5, 8, 10, 12, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 27, 29, 30, 31 июля, 1 августа
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1621)
00:05 01:20 1h. 15m. 11 июля
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1621)
00:05 01:25 1h. 20m. 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1621)
00:05 01:25 1h. 20m. 7, 26 июля
FlyNAS
(XY 436)
01:05 02:20 1h. 15m. ежедневно по 16.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1643)
01:40 03:05 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 28.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1643)
01:45 03:05 1h. 20m. ежедневно по 16.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1645)
04:45 06:05 1h. 20m. ежедневно по 16.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1645)
04:45 06:10 1h. 25m. ежедневно, кроме пн с 27.10
Flyadeal Airlines
(F3 336)
05:50 07:05 1h. 15m. ежедневно по 16.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1647)
08:00 09:20 1h. 20m. 23, 25, 30 мая, 4, 6, 11, 13, 18, 20, 25, 27 июля, 1, 3, 8, 10, 15, 17, 22, 24, 29 августа, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1647)
08:00 09:25 1h. 25m. чт, сб с 31.10
Flyadeal Airlines
(F3 334)
08:30 09:45 1h. 15m. ежедневно по 16.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1647)
08:40 10:05 1h. 25m. ежедневно, кроме чт, сб с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1647)
08:40 10:00 1h. 20m. 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 31 мая, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 июня, …
FlyNAS
(XY 426)
08:50 10:05 1h. 15m. ежедневно по 16.10
Flyadeal Airlines
(F3 338)
13:45 15:05 1h. 20m. ежедневно по 16.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1649)
14:15 15:35 1h. 20m. ежедневно по 16.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1649)
14:15 15:40 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1641)
15:25 16:45 1h. 20m. ежедневно с 01.06 по 31.08, кроме 12.06
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1651)
16:25 17:45 1h. 20m. 22 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1651)
16:30 17:50 1h. 20m. 28 мая, 7, 8, 11, 15, 23 июня, 1, 2, 5, 6, 8, 9, 12, 13, 14, 16, 19, 20, 21, 22 июля, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1651)
16:30 17:55 1h. 25m. ежедневно, кроме вт, ср с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1651)
16:30 17:55 1h. 25m. ср с 30.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1651)
16:30 17:55 1h. 25m. вт с 29.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1651)
16:30 17:50 1h. 20m. 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 29, 30, 31 мая, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 12 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1651)
16:30 17:50 1h. 20m. 25 мая, 7, 29 июля, 23 августа, 27, 29 сентября, 4 октября
FlyNAS
(XY 434)
17:55 19:10 1h. 15m. ср, чт, сб с 30.10
Flyadeal Airlines
(F3 342)
18:05 19:20 1h. 15m. ежедневно по 16.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1653)
19:50 21:15 1h. 25m. ежедневно, кроме чт с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1653)
19:50 21:10 1h. 20m. 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 31 мая, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1653)
19:50 21:05 1h. 15m. 29 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1653)
20:00 21:25 1h. 25m. чт с 31.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1653)
20:00 21:20 1h. 20m. 27 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1653)
20:00 21:20 1h. 20m. 23 мая, 13 июня, 18, 25 июля, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 августа, 5, 12, 19, 26 сентября, 3, 10, 17, 24 октября
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1653)
20:00 21:20 1h. 20m. 30 мая, 6, 20 июня, 4, 11 июля
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1655)
22:05 23:25 1h. 20m. ежедневно по 16.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1655)
22:05 23:30 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 27.10
Flyadeal Airlines
(F3 346)
23:25 00:40 1h. 15m. ежедневно по 16.10
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Abha — Jeddah

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Saudia (SV1643) 2024-05-20 2024-05-20 11531

Direct flight information Abha — Jeddah

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Abha to Jeddah with the airline - Saudia!
The most popular low-cost airline from Abha в Jeddah is Pobeda!

Airports Abha — Jeddah

Abha airports from where planes fly to Jeddah:
Abha
Jeddah airports where flights from Abha land:
King Abdulaziz International

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Abha to Jeddah prices

Plane tickets Abha — Jeddah

Promotions and special offers