Cheap flights Ukhta-Sochi online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

Flights from Ukhta to Sochi

We offer the best airfares from Ukhta in Sochi. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Ukhta to Sochi with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Ukhta — Sochi

The cheapest flight ticket from Ukhta to Sochi in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with UTair airline with a departure date of 03.12.2024 and a price of 11830 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Ukhta — Sochi

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Ukhta — Sochi plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
17.06.2024 from 13592 ₽
17.06 - 18.06.2024 from 30890 ₽
July
08.07.2024 from 16593 ₽
08.07 - 08.07.2024 from 37711 ₽
August
29.08.2024 from 15437 ₽
29.08 - 10.09.2024 from 35085 ₽
September
24.09.2024 from 14018 ₽
24.09 - 12.10.2024 from 31858 ₽
October
07.10.2024 from 12320 ₽
07.10 - 19.10.2024 from 28001 ₽
December
03.12.2024 from 11317 ₽
03.12 - 10.12.2024 from 25720 ₽
January
05.01.2025 from 18466 ₽
05.01 - 12.01.2025 from 41969 ₽
February
14.02.2025 from 14135 ₽
14.02 - 22.02.2025 from 32125 ₽

Flight schedule Ukhta — Sochi 2024

The current flight schedule for Ukhta - Sochi today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Газпромавиа
(4G 823)
08:30 12:50 4h. 20m. 31 июля
Северсталь
(D2 363)
08:45 12:55 4h. 10m. 15, 20, 22, 27, 29 июня, 4, 6, 11, 13, 18, 20, 25, 27 июля, 1, 3, 8, 10, 15, 17, 22 августа, …
Северсталь
(D2 363)
08:45 13:10 4h. 25m. вт по 24.09
Газпромавиа
(4G 823)
09:00 13:30 4h. 30m. 16 июня
Газпромавиа
(4G 877)
11:00 15:25 4h. 25m. 31 июля
Газпромавиа
(4G 8771)
11:10 15:45 4h. 35m. 1 июля
Газпромавиа
(4G 877)
11:10 15:45 4h. 35m. 1, 16 июля
Газпромавиа
(4G 823)
11:30 16:05 4h. 35m. 1 июля, 15 августа
Газпромавиа
(4G 823)
11:50 16:20 4h. 30m. 16 июля
Газпромавиа
(4G 877)
18:50 23:10 4h. 20m. 16 июня
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Ukhta — Sochi

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
UTair (UT180) 2024-12-03 2024-12-10 25463

Direct flight information Ukhta — Sochi

✈ Planes

On route Ukhta Sochi flies 1 model aircraft from 1 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Ukhta to Sochi with the airline - UTair!
The most popular low-cost airline from Ukhta в Sochi is Pobeda!

Airports Ukhta — Sochi

Ukhta airports from where planes fly to Sochi:
Ukhta
Sochi airports where flights from Ukhta land:
Adler - Sochi

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Ukhta to Sochi prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Ukhta — Sochi

Promotions and special offers