Cheap flights Tokyo-Osaka online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Tokyo to Osaka

We offer the best airfares from Tokyo in Osaka. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Tokyo to Osaka with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Tokyo — Osaka

The cheapest flight ticket from Tokyo to Osaka in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Jetstar airline with a departure date of 27.06.2024 and a price of 3470 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Tokyo — Osaka

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Tokyo — Osaka plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
27.06.2024 from 2829 ₽
27.06 - 30.06.2024 from 6430 ₽
July
08.07.2024 from 2976 ₽
08.07 - 09.07.2024 from 6764 ₽
August
03.08.2024 from 3721 ₽
03.08 - 07.08.2024 from 8457 ₽
September
05.09.2024 from 3414 ₽
05.09 - 10.09.2024 from 7760 ₽
October
15.10.2024 from 3890 ₽
15.10 - 20.10.2024 from 8842 ₽
November
18.11.2024 from 4176 ₽
18.11 - 19.11.2024 from 9490 ₽
December
01.12.2024 from 6294 ₽
01.12 - 05.12.2024 from 14305 ₽
January
18.01.2025 from 4985 ₽
18.01 - 26.01.2025 from 11330 ₽
February
01.02.2025 from 6294 ₽
01.02 - 26.02.2025 from 14305 ₽
March
11.03.2025 from 4824 ₽
11.03 - 15.03.2025 from 10964 ₽
April
01.04.2025 from 6294 ₽
01.04 - 05.04.2025 from 14305 ₽
May
10.05.2025 from 6294 ₽
10.05 - 17.05.2025 from 14305 ₽

Flight schedule Tokyo — Osaka 2024

The current flight schedule for Tokyo - Osaka today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
All Nippon Airways
(NH 985)
06:25 07:30 1h. 5m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 июля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 сентября, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 985)
06:25 07:30 1h. 5m. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26 июня, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 985)
06:25 07:30 1h. 5m. 20 июня
All Nippon Airways
(NH 985)
06:25 07:30 1h. 5m. 30, 31 марта, 1 апреля
Japan Airlines
(JL 101)
06:30 07:35 1h. 5m. 30 июня
Japan Airlines
(JL 101)
06:30 07:35 1h. 5m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 30.06
Japan Airlines
(JL 101)
06:30 07:45 1h. 15m. ежедневно с 01.12 по 05.01
Japan Airlines
(JL 101)
06:30 07:40 1h. 10m. 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 ноября, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 411)
06:40 07:50 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 01.08 по 31.08
All Nippon Airways
(NH 411)
06:40 07:50 1h. 10m. 1 июля
All Nippon Airways
(NH 411)
06:40 07:50 1h. 10m. 11, 13, 15 июня, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 июля, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 411)
06:40 07:50 1h. 10m. ежедневно по 30.06, кроме 11.06, 13.06, 15.06
Jetstar Japan
(GK 217)
07:00 08:45 1h. 45m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Japan Airlines
(JL 221)
07:00 08:20 1h. 20m. ежедневно с 01.07 по 31.08
Japan Airlines
(JL 221)
07:00 08:15 1h. 15m. ежедневно с 01.09 по 30.09
All Nippon Airways
(NH 13)
07:00 08:05 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 01.07 по 31.08
All Nippon Airways
(NH 13)
07:00 08:05 1h. 5m. 7, 28 сентября
All Nippon Airways
(NH 13)
07:00 08:05 1h. 5m. ежедневно по 29.06, кроме 14.06
All Nippon Airways
(NH 13)
07:00 08:05 1h. 5m. 14, 30 июня, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 13)
07:00 08:05 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 01.09 по 26.10, кроме 07.09, 28.09
Japan Airlines
(JL 221)
07:05 08:20 1h. 15m. ежедневно по 30.06
Japan Airlines
(JL 221)
07:10 08:30 1h. 20m. ежедневно с 01.10 по 26.10
Skymark Airlines
(BC 101)
07:20 08:35 1h. 15m. ежедневно по 26.10
Japan Airlines
(JL 221)
07:25 08:45 1h. 20m. ежедневно с 01.03 по 29.03
All Nippon Airways
(NH 93)
07:25 08:40 1h. 15m. 15, 16 октября
All Nippon Airways
(NH 93)
07:25 08:40 1h. 15m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 15.10, 16.10
Japan Airlines
(JL 103)
07:25 08:35 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 01.10 по 28.02
Japan Airlines
(JL 221)
07:30 08:50 1h. 20m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 30.11
Japan Airlines
(JL 221)
07:30 08:55 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 01.12 по 28.02
Japan Airlines
(JL 103)
07:30 08:35 1h. 5m. 7 июня
Japan Airlines
(JL 103)
07:30 08:35 1h. 5m. ежедневно по 30.09, кроме 07.06
All Nippon Airways
(NH 93)
07:40 08:55 1h. 15m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Jetstar Japan
(GK 217)
08:00 09:35 1h. 35m. ежедневно по 26.10
All Nippon Airways
(NH 15)
08:00 09:05 1h. 5m. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 15)
08:00 09:05 1h. 5m. 30, 31 марта, 1 апреля
All Nippon Airways
(NH 15)
08:00 09:05 1h. 5m. 14, 18, 21, 22, 30 июня, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26 июля, …
Peach Aviation
(MM 312)
08:15 09:50 1h. 35m. ежедневно по 26.10
Japan Airlines
(JL 107)
08:25 09:35 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 28.02
Japan Airlines
(JL 107)
08:25 09:30 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 01.03 по 29.03
Japan Airlines
(JL 107)
08:30 09:35 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 01.07 по 30.09
Japan Airlines
(JL 107)
08:30 09:35 1h. 5m. 30 июня
Japan Airlines
(JL 107)
08:30 09:40 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 01.10 по 26.10
Japan Airlines
(JL 107)
08:30 09:35 1h. 5m. ежедневно по 29.06
All Nippon Airways
(NH 3821)
08:45 10:10 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
StarFlyer
(7G 21)
08:45 10:10 1h. 25m. ежедневно по 26.10
All Nippon Airways
(NH 17)
09:00 10:10 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
All Nippon Airways
(NH 17)
09:00 10:05 1h. 5m. 30, 31 марта, 1 апреля
All Nippon Airways
(NH 17)
09:00 10:05 1h. 5m. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 июля, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 17)
09:00 10:05 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 21.06 по 30.06
Skymark Airlines
(BC 103)
09:05 10:20 1h. 15m. ежедневно по 26.10
Japan Airlines
(JL 111)
09:30 10:35 1h. 5m. ежедневно по 30.09
Japan Airlines
(JL 111)
09:30 10:40 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 01.10 по 28.02
Jetstar Japan
(GK 221)
09:45 11:15 1h. 30m. ежедневно по 26.10
All Nippon Airways
(NH 19)
10:00 11:05 1h. 5m. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 октября, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 19)
10:00 11:05 1h. 5m. 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30 июня, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 ноября, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 19)
10:00 11:05 1h. 5m. 29 июня
All Nippon Airways
(NH 19)
10:00 11:05 1h. 5m. 30, 31 марта, 1 апреля
All Nippon Airways
(NH 19)
10:00 11:05 1h. 5m. 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 31 августа, 1 сентября
All Nippon Airways
(NH 19)
10:00 11:05 1h. 5m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 июля, …
Japan Airlines
(JL 113)
10:30 11:35 1h. 5m. 30 июня
Japan Airlines
(JL 113)
10:30 11:35 1h. 5m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 30.06
Japan Airlines
(JL 113)
10:30 11:40 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
All Nippon Airways
(NH 21)
11:00 12:05 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 01.07 по 31.08
All Nippon Airways
(NH 21)
11:00 12:05 1h. 5m. 7, 28 сентября
All Nippon Airways
(NH 21)
11:00 12:05 1h. 5m. 14 июня, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 ноября, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 21)
11:00 12:05 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 01.09 по 26.10, кроме 07.09, 28.09
All Nippon Airways
(NH 21)
11:00 12:05 1h. 5m. ежедневно по 30.06, кроме 14.06
Japan Airlines
(JL 115)
11:30 12:35 1h. 5m. ежедневно по 30.09
Japan Airlines
(JL 115)
11:30 12:40 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 01.10 по 28.02
All Nippon Airways
(NH 3823)
12:00 13:30 1h. 30m. 30, 31 марта, 1 апреля
StarFlyer
(7G 23)
12:00 13:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно по 26.10
All Nippon Airways
(NH 3823)
12:00 13:25 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
All Nippon Airways
(NH 23)
12:00 13:05 1h. 5m. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 июля, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 23)
12:00 13:05 1h. 5m. 19, 23 июня, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июля, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 23)
12:00 13:05 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 20.06 по 30.06, кроме 23.06
All Nippon Airways
(NH 23)
12:00 13:05 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 08.08 по 19.08
All Nippon Airways
(NH 23)
12:00 13:05 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Japan Airlines
(JL 117)
12:30 13:35 1h. 5m. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 июня, …
Japan Airlines
(JL 117)
12:30 13:35 1h. 5m. 30 июня
Japan Airlines
(JL 117)
12:30 13:40 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Japan Airlines
(JL 117)
12:30 13:35 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 01.07 по 30.09
Japan Airlines
(JL 225)
12:45 14:10 1h. 25m. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 июня, …
Japan Airlines
(JL 225)
12:45 14:05 1h. 20m. ежедневно с 01.09 по 30.09
Japan Airlines
(JL 225)
12:50 14:20 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.12 по 28.02
Japan Airlines
(JL 225)
12:50 14:15 1h. 25m. 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 ноября, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 25)
13:00 14:05 1h. 5m. 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 июля, 7, 20 августа, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 25)
13:00 14:05 1h. 5m. 21, 22 июня, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июля, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 25)
13:00 14:05 1h. 5m. 1 июля, 27 сентября
All Nippon Airways
(NH 25)
13:00 14:05 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 08.08 по 19.08
All Nippon Airways
(NH 25)
13:00 14:05 1h. 5m. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 июня, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 сентября, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 25)
13:00 14:05 1h. 5m. 30, 31 марта, 1 апреля
All Nippon Airways
(NH 25)
13:00 14:05 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Skymark Airlines
(BC 105)
13:00 14:15 1h. 15m. ежедневно по 26.10
All Nippon Airways
(NH 991)
13:20 14:45 1h. 25m. 3, 4, 9, 15, 16 октября
All Nippon Airways
(NH 991)
13:20 14:45 1h. 25m. 22 июня, 22 сентября
All Nippon Airways
(NH 991)
13:20 14:45 1h. 25m. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 июня
All Nippon Airways
(NH 991)
13:20 14:45 1h. 25m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 сентября, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 991)
13:20 14:45 1h. 25m. 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3 июля, …
All Nippon Airways
(NH 991)
13:20 14:45 1h. 25m. 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 июля, …
Japan Airlines
(JL 119)
13:30 14:35 1h. 5m. ежедневно по 26.10
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Tokyo — Osaka

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Jetstar (GK217) 2024-06-27 2024-06-30 6366

Direct flight information Tokyo — Osaka

✈ Planes

On route Tokyo Osaka flies 12 models aircraft from 9 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Tokyo to Osaka with the airline - Jetstar!
The most popular low-cost airline from Tokyo в Osaka is Pobeda!

Airports Tokyo — Osaka

Tokyo airports from where planes fly to Osaka:
Haneda Airport
Narita International Airport
Osaka airports where flights from Tokyo land:
Kob
Osaka Itami
Kansai International

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Tokyo to Osaka prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Tokyo — Osaka

Promotions and special offers