Cheap flights Rome-Olbia online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Rome to Olbia

We offer the best airfares from Rome in Olbia. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Rome to Olbia with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Rome — Olbia

The cheapest flight ticket from Rome to Olbia in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with LC Busre SAC airline with a departure date of 28.08.2024 and a price of 2722 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Rome — Olbia

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Rome — Olbia plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
30.06.2024 from 3091 ₽
30.06 - 04.07.2024 from 7026 ₽
July
10.07.2024 from 2366 ₽
10.07 - 17.07.2024 from 5378 ₽
August
28.08.2024 from 2369 ₽
28.08 - 04.09.2024 from 5384 ₽
September
02.09.2024 from 3983 ₽
02.09 - 12.09.2024 from 9052 ₽
October
06.10.2024 from 4576 ₽
06.10 - 15.10.2024 from 10401 ₽
May
01.05.2025 from 11979 ₽
01.05 - 17.05.2025 from 27226 ₽

Flight schedule Rome — Olbia 2024

The current flight schedule for Rome - Olbia today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
FlexFlight
(W2 8528)
07:00 08:00 1h. 0m. 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3 июля, …
South African Express
(XZ 2611)
07:00 08:00 1h. 0m. 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3 июля, …
South African Express
(XZ 2611)
07:00 07:55 0h. 55m. 6, 13, 20, 27 июля, 7 сентября
FlexFlight
(W2 8528)
07:00 07:55 0h. 55m. 6, 13, 20, 27 июля, 7 сентября
Volotea
(V7 1133)
07:45 08:50 1h. 5m. сб по 28.09
Volotea
(V7 1133)
08:00 09:05 1h. 5m. ежедневно, кроме сб по 30.09
South African Express
(XZ 2611)
08:55 09:55 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 01.10 по 26.10
FlexFlight
(W2 8528)
08:55 09:55 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 01.10 по 26.10
Wizz Air Malta
(W4 6345)
09:55 10:55 1h. 0m. пт с 05.07 по 06.09
Wizz Air Malta
(W4 6345)
10:05 11:05 1h. 0m. ежедневно, кроме пт с 01.07 по 08.09
Volotea
(V7 1177)
11:10 12:15 1h. 5m. сб по 28.09
Volotea
(V7 1177)
11:45 12:50 1h. 5m. 14, 16, 17, 20, 21, 23, 24, 27, 28, 30 июня, 1, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14 июля, …
South African Express
(XZ 2613)
13:40 14:40 1h. 0m. ежедневно по 30.09
FlexFlight
(W2 8501)
13:40 14:40 1h. 0m. ежедневно по 30.09
FlexFlight
(W2 8530)
16:25 17:25 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 01.10 по 26.10
South African Express
(XZ 2615)
16:25 17:25 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 01.10 по 26.10
Volotea
(V7 1135)
17:15 18:20 1h. 5m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 6 октября
Volotea
(V7 1135)
17:15 18:20 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 07.10 по 26.10
South African Express
(XZ 2615)
17:35 18:35 1h. 0m. ежедневно по 30.09
FlexFlight
(W2 8530)
17:35 18:35 1h. 0m. ежедневно по 30.09
Volotea
(V7 1135)
18:30 19:35 1h. 5m. 5 октября
Volotea
(V7 1135)
18:55 20:00 1h. 5m. 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4 июля, …
Volotea
(V7 1135)
19:40 20:45 1h. 5m. 16 июня, 17, 19, 22, 24, 26, 29 сентября
South African Express
(XZ 2617)
21:40 22:40 1h. 0m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 15.06
South African Express
(XZ 2617)
21:40 22:40 1h. 0m. 15 июня
FlexFlight
(W2 8462)
21:40 22:40 1h. 0m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 15.06
FlexFlight
(W2 8462)
21:40 22:40 1h. 0m. 15 июня
Volotea
(V7 1137)
22:10 23:15 1h. 5m. 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4 июля, …
Volotea
(V7 1137)
22:55 00:05 1h. 10m. 16 июня, 17, 19, 21, 22, 24, 26, 28, 29 сентября
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Rome — Olbia

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
LC Busre SAC (W46345) 2024-08-28 2024-09-04 5330

Direct flight information Rome — Olbia

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Rome to Olbia with the airline - LC Busre SAC!
The most popular low-cost airline from Rome в Olbia is Pobeda!

Airports Rome — Olbia

Rome airports from where planes fly to Olbia:
Kiamppino
Leonardo Da Vinci (Fiumicino)
Olbia airports where flights from Rome land:
Costa Smeralda

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Rome to Olbia prices

Plane tickets Rome — Olbia

Promotions and special offers

Special offer from 2869 ₽
from 2869 ₽
2024-07-08
Flight deals from Rome to Olbia