Cheap flights Philadelphia-Columbus online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Philadelphia to Columbus

We offer the best airfares from Philadelphia in Columbus. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Philadelphia to Columbus with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Philadelphia — Columbus

The cheapest flight ticket from Philadelphia to Columbus in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with United Airlines airline with a departure date of 18.04.2024 and a price of 2125 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Philadelphia — Columbus

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Philadelphia — Columbus plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
April
14.04.2024 from 8030 ₽
14.04 - 16.04.2024 from 18251 ₽
May
22.05.2024 from 2321 ₽
22.05 - 29.05.2024 from 5275 ₽
June
05.06.2024 from 3135 ₽
05.06 - 13.06.2024 from 7126 ₽
July
01.07.2024 from 6791 ₽
01.07 - 02.07.2024 from 15434 ₽

Flight schedule Philadelphia — Columbus 2024

The current flight schedule for Philadelphia - Columbus today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
American Airlines
(AA 1481)
08:20 09:59 1h. 39m. ежедневно с 06.08 по 26.10
American Airlines
(AA 1702)
08:20 10:05 1h. 45m. ежедневно с 07.01
American Airlines
(AA 752)
08:20 09:59 1h. 39m. ежедневно с 05.12 по 18.12
American Airlines
(AA 5733)
08:20 10:10 1h. 50m. вт, сб по 04.05
American Airlines
(AA 5733)
08:20 10:10 1h. 50m. вт, сб по 04.05
American Airlines
(AA 5733)
08:20 10:10 1h. 50m. вт, сб по 04.05
American Airlines
(AA 752)
08:20 10:01 1h. 41m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 04.12
American Airlines
(AA 5797)
08:20 10:07 1h. 47m. ежедневно с 19.12 по 06.01
American Airlines
(AA 4454)
08:40 10:27 1h. 47m. ежедневно с 06.05 по 04.06, кроме 26.05
American Airlines
(AA 5733)
08:45 10:35 1h. 50m. ежедневно, кроме вт, сб с 10.04 по 05.05
American Airlines
(AA 1481)
08:57 10:44 1h. 47m. ежедневно с 05.06 по 03.07
American Airlines
(AA 1481)
09:00 10:49 1h. 49m. ежедневно с 05.07 по 05.08
American Airlines
(AA 4613)
10:30 12:10 1h. 40m. ежедневно с 06.08 по 02.11
American Airlines
(AA 2137)
10:30 12:05 1h. 35m. ежедневно с 05.07 по 05.08
American Airlines
(AA 752)
10:30 12:09 1h. 39m. ежедневно с 19.12
American Airlines
(AA 4521)
10:30 12:10 1h. 40m. ежедневно с 03.11 по 04.12
American Airlines
(AA 2284)
10:30 12:11 1h. 41m. ежедневно с 05.12 по 18.12
American Airlines
(AA 2137)
10:34 12:12 1h. 38m. ежедневно с 06.06 по 03.07
Frontier Airlines
(F9 2001)
10:42 12:21 1h. 39m. пн, ср, пт с 05.06 по 01.11
American Airlines
(AA 2137)
10:55 12:39 1h. 44m. 4 июля
Frontier Airlines
(F9 2001)
11:00 12:39 1h. 39m. 3 июня
American Airlines
(AA 5118)
11:10 12:48 1h. 38m. 26 мая
American Airlines
(AA 5782)
13:35 15:27 1h. 52m. ежедневно с 05.12 по 18.12
American Airlines
(AA 5256)
13:35 15:05 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 06.08 по 03.09
American Airlines
(AA 6130)
13:35 15:27 1h. 52m. ежедневно с 07.01
American Airlines
(AA 4323)
13:35 15:21 1h. 46m. ежедневно с 19.12 по 06.01
American Airlines
(AA 1140)
13:51 15:26 1h. 35m. 4 июля
American Airlines
(AA 4426)
13:53 15:35 1h. 42m. 23 мая
American Airlines
(AA 5118)
13:53 15:34 1h. 41m. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 27, 28, 29, 30 мая, …
American Airlines
(AA 4663)
13:53 15:35 1h. 42m. 11, 18 мая, 1 июня
American Airlines
(AA 2647)
13:55 15:35 1h. 40m. 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30 апреля, 1 мая, …
American Airlines
(AA 1140)
13:58 15:33 1h. 35m. ежедневно с 05.06 по 03.07
American Airlines
(AA 1140)
14:00 15:35 1h. 35m. ежедневно, кроме сб с 05.07 по 05.08
American Airlines
(AA 2647)
14:03 15:39 1h. 36m. 2 мая
American Airlines
(AA 5674)
14:05 15:35 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 04.09 по 04.11
American Airlines
(AA 1140)
14:05 15:40 1h. 35m. 6, 13, 20, 27 июля, 3 августа
American Airlines
(AA 4491)
15:30 17:12 1h. 42m. ежедневно с 06.08 по 26.10
American Airlines
(AA 4491)
15:30 17:11 1h. 41m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 04.12
American Airlines
(AA 4635)
15:40 17:25 1h. 45m. 25 мая
American Airlines
(AA 5408)
16:00 17:40 1h. 40m. ежедневно с 14.04 по 05.05, кроме 15.04
American Airlines
(AA 4507)
16:05 17:52 1h. 47m. 4 июля
Frontier Airlines
(F9 2001)
16:15 17:54 1h. 39m. 22, 24, 27, 29, 31 мая
American Airlines
(AA 4482)
18:30 20:14 1h. 44m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 18.12
American Airlines
(AA 4482)
18:30 20:18 1h. 48m. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 августа, …
American Airlines
(AA 4482)
18:30 20:15 1h. 45m. ежедневно с 07.01
American Airlines
(AA 4482)
18:50 20:43 1h. 53m. ежедневно с 06.05 по 04.06, кроме 25.05
American Airlines
(AA 4482)
19:00 20:48 1h. 48m. ежедневно с 09.04 по 05.05
American Airlines
(AA 4482)
19:10 21:07 1h. 57m. ежедневно с 04.07 по 05.08
American Airlines
(AA 5585)
19:20 21:17 1h. 57m. ежедневно с 05.06 по 02.07
American Airlines
(AA 4482)
19:20 21:19 1h. 59m. 3 июля
American Airlines
(AA 4361)
20:45 22:23 1h. 38m. ежедневно с 06.05 по 04.06
American Airlines
(AA 4515)
20:45 22:30 1h. 45m. ежедневно с 06.08 по 03.09
American Airlines
(AA 4448)
20:45 22:30 1h. 45m. ежедневно с 04.09 по 06.10
American Airlines
(AA 4500)
20:45 22:26 1h. 41m. 13, 20, 27 апреля, 4 мая
American Airlines
(AA 4507)
20:58 22:39 1h. 41m. ежедневно с 05.07 по 05.08
American Airlines
(AA 4507)
21:00 22:45 1h. 45m. ежедневно с 05.06 по 03.07
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Philadelphia — Columbus

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Spirit Airlines (NK1406) 2024-04-14 2024-04-16 18068

Direct flight information Philadelphia — Columbus

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Philadelphia to Columbus with the airline - United Airlines!
The most popular low-cost airline from Philadelphia в Columbus is Pobeda!

Airports Philadelphia — Columbus

Philadelphia airports from where planes fly to Columbus:
Philadelphia International
Trenton Mercer Airport
Columbus airports where flights from Philadelphia land:
Port Columbus International

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Philadelphia to Columbus prices

Plane tickets Philadelphia — Columbus

Promotions and special offers

Special offer from 13744 ₽
from 13744 ₽
2024-05-10
Cheap flights from Philadelphia в Columbus
Special offer from 16779 ₽
from 16779 ₽
2024-06-23
Cheap flights from Philadelphia в Columbus
Special offer from 14994 ₽
from 14994 ₽
2024-07-21
Cheap flights from Philadelphia в Columbus