Cheap flights Miami-Nassau online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Miami to Nassau

We offer the best airfares from Miami in Nassau. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Miami to Nassau with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Miami — Nassau

The cheapest flight ticket from Miami to Nassau in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with American Airlines airline with a departure date of 18.09.2024 and a price of 7397 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Miami — Nassau

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Miami — Nassau plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
19.06.2024 from 13317 ₽
19.06 - 20.06.2024 from 30265 ₽
July
11.07.2024 from 11679 ₽
11.07 - 15.07.2024 from 26543 ₽
August
12.08.2024 from 9824 ₽
12.08 - 14.08.2024 from 22327 ₽
September
18.09.2024 from 10806 ₽
18.09 - 25.09.2024 from 24560 ₽
October
21.10.2024 from 11685 ₽
21.10 - 25.10.2024 from 26557 ₽
November
13.11.2024 from 11579 ₽
13.11 - 17.11.2024 from 26315 ₽
December
21.12.2024 from 13940 ₽
21.12 - 06.01.2025 from 31682 ₽
January
04.01.2025 from 10456 ₽
04.01 - 07.01.2025 from 23763 ₽
February
03.02.2025 from 10569 ₽
03.02 - 04.02.2025 from 24020 ₽
March
09.03.2025 from 10569 ₽
09.03 - 10.03.2025 from 24020 ₽
April
13.04.2025 from 15852 ₽
13.04 - 16.04.2025 from 36028 ₽
May
04.05.2025 from 10511 ₽
04.05 - 12.05.2025 from 23889 ₽

Flight schedule Miami — Nassau 2024

The current flight schedule for Miami - Nassau today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Jetblue Airways
(B6 693)
06:50 07:49 0h. 59m. 12 июня
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1393)
07:00 07:58 0h. 58m. ежедневно, кроме вт с 08.01 по 24.02
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1093)
07:00 08:00 1h. 0m. ежедневно, кроме вт, ср с 05.09 по 26.10
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1393)
07:00 07:57 0h. 57m. ежедневно с 06.08 по 03.09
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1393)
07:03 08:00 0h. 57m. ежедневно, кроме ср с 06.07 по 05.08
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1393)
07:15 08:12 0h. 57m. 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2 июля, …
Tailwind
(TI 1350)
07:30 08:55 1h. 25m. 12, 19, 26 июня
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1393)
08:00 09:00 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 25.02
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1893)
08:15 09:15 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 19.12 по 06.01
Tailwind
(TI 1276)
08:30 09:50 1h. 20m. 17, 24 июня
American Airlines
(AA 3738)
08:35 09:37 1h. 2m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 04.11
American Airlines
(AA 1192)
08:35 09:37 1h. 2m. ежедневно с 05.11 по 04.12
American Airlines
(AA 2630)
08:35 09:48 1h. 13m. ежедневно с 13.02 по 03.04
American Airlines
(AA 1837)
08:35 09:47 1h. 12m. ежедневно с 07.01 по 12.02
American Airlines
(AA 1837)
08:35 09:43 1h. 8m. ежедневно с 19.12 по 06.01
American Airlines
(AA 1837)
08:35 09:46 1h. 11m. ежедневно с 05.12 по 18.12
American Airlines
(AA 3738)
08:35 09:40 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 07.10 по 26.10
American Airlines
(AA 1022)
08:35 09:45 1h. 10m. 4, 5, 6 апреля
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1093)
08:40 09:40 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 18.12
American Airlines
(AA 1022)
08:41 09:56 1h. 15m. 10, 17, 24, 31 августа
American Airlines
(AA 1022)
08:50 10:05 1h. 15m. ежедневно с 05.07 по 05.08
American Airlines
(AA 1022)
08:54 10:04 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 12.06 по 04.07
American Airlines
(AA 1022)
08:55 10:00 1h. 5m. вт, ср с 07.08 по 03.09
American Airlines
(AA 1022)
08:55 10:00 1h. 5m. вт, ср с 07.08 по 03.09
Jetways Airlines Limited
(WU 101)
09:00 09:50 0h. 50m. ежедневно с 12.06 по 09.11
American Airlines
(AA 3645)
09:05 10:10 1h. 5m. ежедневно, кроме вт с 04.09 по 06.10
Silver Airways
(3M 60)
09:15 10:25 1h. 10m. ежедневно, кроме чт, сб с 24.11
Bahamasair
(UP 202)
09:30 10:30 1h. 0m. 14, 21, 22, 28, 29 июня, 5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 июля, 2, 3, 9, 10, 16, 17, 23 августа, …
Bahamasair
(UP 202)
09:30 10:30 1h. 0m. пн, ср, чт, вс с 16.06 по 05.09
Bahamasair
(UP 222)
09:30 10:30 1h. 0m. 13 июня, 9, 16, 23, 30 сентября, 7, 14, 21, 28 октября, 4, 11 ноября
American Airlines
(AA 1022)
09:33 10:33 1h. 0m. пн, чт, пт, вс с 08.08 по 02.09
Silver Airways
(3M 60)
09:40 10:50 1h. 10m. чт, сб с 23.11
Bahamasair
(UP 222)
09:45 10:45 1h. 0m. 10 сентября, 10 октября
Bahamasair
(UP 222)
09:45 10:45 1h. 0m. ср, чт с 11.09 по 14.11, кроме 10.10
Bahamasair
(UP 222)
09:45 10:45 1h. 0m. вт с 18.06 по 03.09
Bahamasair
(UP 222)
09:45 10:45 1h. 0m. вт с 17.09 по 12.11
Bahamasair
(UP 222)
09:45 10:45 1h. 0m. 12, 15 июня, 19, 22, 26, 29 ноября, 3, 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27, 31 декабря, 3, 7, 10, 14, 17 января, …
Bahamasair
(UP 222)
09:50 10:50 1h. 0m. сб с 22.06 по 07.09
Bahamasair
(UP 222)
09:50 10:50 1h. 0m. 23, 30 июня, 7, 14, 21, 28 июля, 4, 11, 18, 25 августа, 1 сентября, 17, 24 ноября, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 декабря, 5, 12 января, …
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1693)
10:00 11:00 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 06.08 по 03.09
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1693)
10:00 11:01 1h. 1m. 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2 июля, …
Bahamasair
(UP 222)
10:00 11:00 1h. 0m. 13, 20, 27 сентября, 4 октября
Bahamasair
(UP 222)
10:00 11:00 1h. 0m. 21, 28 июня, 5, 12, 19, 26 июля, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 августа, 6, 8, 15, 22, 29 сентября, 6, 11, 13, 18 октября, …
Bahamasair
(UP 222)
10:00 11:00 1h. 0m. сб с 14.09 по 16.11, кроме 26.10
Bahamasair
(UP 222)
10:00 11:00 1h. 0m. пн по 02.09, а ещё 16.06, 20.06
American Airlines
(AA 1884)
10:04 11:19 1h. 15m. вт, ср с 09.07 по 31.07
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1593)
10:05 11:09 1h. 4m. ежедневно с 07.01
American Airlines
(AA 1884)
10:05 11:10 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 07.10 по 26.10
American Airlines
(AA 1884)
10:05 11:25 1h. 20m. ежедневно, кроме сб с 04.09 по 06.10
American Airlines
(AA 1884)
10:05 11:15 1h. 10m. 7, 14, 21, 28 сентября, 5 октября
American Airlines
(AA 1592)
10:05 11:05 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 05.12 по 18.12
American Airlines
(AA 1592)
10:05 11:18 1h. 13m. ежедневно с 07.01 по 12.02
American Airlines
(AA 1592)
10:05 11:24 1h. 19m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 04.12
American Airlines
(AA 2246)
10:05 11:14 1h. 9m. ежедневно с 06.03 по 03.04
American Airlines
(AA 2246)
10:05 11:14 1h. 9m. ежедневно с 13.02 по 05.03
American Airlines
(AA 1884)
10:05 11:15 1h. 10m. 4, 5, 6 апреля
American Airlines
(AA 1592)
10:05 11:03 0h. 58m. ежедневно с 19.12 по 06.01
American Airlines
(AA 1884)
10:14 11:29 1h. 15m. 18, 25 июня, 2 июля
Bahamasair
(UP 222)
10:15 11:15 1h. 0m. 14 июня
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1693)
10:20 11:21 1h. 1m. 6, 13, 20, 27 июля, 3 августа
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1593)
10:20 11:28 1h. 8m. ежедневно с 19.12 по 06.01
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1593)
10:26 11:34 1h. 8m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 18.12
American Airlines
(AA 1884)
10:26 11:51 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 06.08 по 03.09
American Airlines
(AA 1884)
10:35 12:05 1h. 30m. 15, 22, 29 июня
American Airlines
(AA 1884)
10:35 12:00 1h. 25m. ежедневно, кроме вт, сб по 04.07
American Airlines
(AA 1884)
10:42 12:02 1h. 20m. 6, 13, 20, 27 июля, 3 августа
American Airlines
(AA 1884)
10:42 12:02 1h. 20m. пн, чт, пт, вс с 05.07 по 05.08
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1393)
10:50 11:58 1h. 8m. 12 июня
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1393)
11:33 12:37 1h. 4m. ежедневно с 04.09 по 26.10
American Airlines
(AA 2245)
12:05 13:09 1h. 4m. ежедневно с 05.11 по 04.12
American Airlines
(AA 2245)
12:05 13:23 1h. 18m. ежедневно с 05.12 по 18.12
American Airlines
(AA 2245)
12:05 13:20 1h. 15m. ежедневно с 07.01 по 12.02
American Airlines
(AA 1211)
12:05 13:15 1h. 10m. ежедневно, кроме сб с 12.06 по 04.07
American Airlines
(AA 3392)
12:05 13:10 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 06.08 по 03.09
American Airlines
(AA 2249)
12:05 13:27 1h. 22m. ежедневно с 06.03 по 03.04
American Airlines
(AA 1153)
12:05 13:20 1h. 15m. 4, 5, 6 апреля
American Airlines
(AA 2245)
12:05 13:09 1h. 4m. ежедневно с 19.12 по 06.01
American Airlines
(AA 2249)
12:05 13:29 1h. 24m. ежедневно с 13.02 по 05.03
American Airlines
(AA 1211)
12:09 13:14 1h. 5m. ежедневно, кроме сб с 05.07 по 05.08
American Airlines
(AA 3472)
12:30 13:29 0h. 59m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 04.11
American Airlines
(AA 3472)
12:30 13:35 1h. 5m. ежедневно с 07.10 по 26.10
American Airlines
(AA 1211)
12:40 13:50 1h. 10m. 15, 22, 29 июня
Bahamasair
(UP 204)
12:45 13:45 1h. 0m. 6, 13 ноября
Jetways Airlines Limited
(WU 103)
13:00 13:50 0h. 50m. ежедневно с 12.06 по 09.11
American Airlines
(AA 3689)
13:21 14:21 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 04.09 по 06.10
American Airlines
(AA 1211)
13:35 14:40 1h. 5m. 6, 13, 20, 27 июля, 3 августа
Silver Airways
(3M 60)
13:40 14:50 1h. 10m. пн, ср, пт, вс по 18.08
Bahamasair
(UP 204)
13:45 14:45 1h. 0m. ежедневно, кроме пт, сб с 13.06 по 05.09
Bahamasair
(UP 204)
13:45 14:45 1h. 0m. 12, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 июня, 5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 июля, 2, 3, 9, 10, 16 августа, …
American Airlines
(AA 1887)
13:45 14:47 1h. 2m. ежедневно с 06.03 по 03.04
Bahamasair
(UP 224)
14:10 15:10 1h. 0m. вт с 19.11
Bahamasair
(UP 224)
14:10 15:10 1h. 0m. ср с 26.06 по 04.09
Bahamasair
(UP 224)
14:20 15:20 1h. 0m. пн, вт с 09.09 по 12.11
Bahamasair
(UP 224)
14:25 15:25 1h. 0m. 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 июля, 6, 13, 20, 27 августа, 3 сентября, 20, 27 ноября, 4, 11, 18 декабря, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 января, …
Bahamasair
(UP 224)
14:30 15:30 1h. 0m. 21 июня, 21, 28 ноября, 5, 12, 19, 26 декабря, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 января, 6, 13, 20, 27 февраля, 6, 13, 20, 27 марта, …
Bahamasair
(UP 224)
14:30 15:30 1h. 0m. 19 июня
Jetblue Airways
(B6 2393)
14:35 15:42 1h. 7m. 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 3, 4, 5 июля, …
Bahamasair
(UP 224)
14:35 15:30 0h. 55m. чт с 04.07 по 05.09
Bahamasair
(UP 224)
14:40 15:40 1h. 0m. 28 июня, 5, 12, 19, 26 июля, 9, 16, 23, 30 августа, 6 сентября, 22, 29 ноября, 6, 13, 20, 27 декабря, 3, 10, 17, 24 января, …
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1693)
14:44 15:50 1h. 6m. ежедневно с 19.12 по 06.01
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Miami — Nassau

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
American Airlines (AA1211) 2024-09-18 2024-09-25 24230

Direct flight information Miami — Nassau

✈ Planes

On route Miami Nassau flies 5 models aircraft from 4 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Miami to Nassau with the airline - American Airlines!
The most popular low-cost airline from Miami в Nassau is Pobeda!

Airports Miami — Nassau

Miami airports from where planes fly to Nassau:
Miami International Airport
Nassau airports where flights from Miami land:
Nassau International

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Miami to Nassau prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Miami — Nassau

Promotions and special offers