Cheap flights Los Angeles-San Jose Del Cabo online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Los Angeles to San Jose Del Cabo

We offer the best airfares from Los Angeles in San Jose Del Cabo. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Los Angeles to San Jose Del Cabo with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Los Angeles — San Jose Del Cabo

The cheapest flight ticket from Los Angeles to San Jose Del Cabo in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with VivaAerobus airline with a departure date of 16.06.2024 and a price of 8718 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Los Angeles — San Jose Del Cabo

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Los Angeles — San Jose Del Cabo plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
16.06.2024 from 11614 ₽
16.06 - 18.06.2024 from 26395 ₽
July
30.07.2024 from 9438 ₽
30.07 - 13.08.2024 from 21449 ₽
August
19.08.2024 from 9072 ₽
19.08 - 22.08.2024 from 20618 ₽
September
10.09.2024 from 9072 ₽
10.09 - 10.09.2024 from 20618 ₽
October
15.10.2024 from 9072 ₽
15.10 - 25.10.2024 from 20618 ₽
November
11.11.2024 from 9072 ₽
11.11 - 16.11.2024 from 20618 ₽
December
01.12.2024 from 9464 ₽
01.12 - 08.12.2024 from 21510 ₽
January
01.01.2025 from 9464 ₽
01.01 - 30.01.2025 from 21510 ₽
February
01.02.2025 from 9464 ₽
01.02 - 03.02.2025 from 21510 ₽
March
12.03.2025 from 11379 ₽
12.03 - 18.03.2025 from 25862 ₽
April
21.04.2025 from 9424 ₽
21.04 - 30.04.2025 from 21418 ₽
May
02.05.2025 from 13100 ₽
02.05 - 07.05.2025 from 29773 ₽

Flight schedule Los Angeles — San Jose Del Cabo 2024

The current flight schedule for Los Angeles - San Jose Del Cabo today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1401)
07:00 09:27 2h. 27m. 13, 14, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30 июня, 2, 3, 4, 8, 9, 10, 11 июля, …
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1401)
07:00 09:27 2h. 27m. 16, 17 июня, 1, 5, 7, 14, 21, 22, 28, 29 июля, 4, 7, 11, 12, 13, 18 августа
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1401)
07:00 09:28 2h. 28m. 12 июня
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1401)
07:00 09:27 2h. 27m. 15, 17, 24 июля
Alaska Airlines
(AS 771)
07:00 10:27 2h. 27m. 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 ноября, 1, 2, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27 декабря, …
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1401)
07:00 09:28 2h. 28m. 10, 11 июня
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1463)
07:30 09:57 2h. 27m. 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2 ноября
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1463)
07:30 10:57 2h. 27m. ежедневно с 03.11 по 18.12
American Airlines
(AA 2656)
07:45 10:25 2h. 40m. 27, 28, 31 октября, 1, 2 ноября
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1342)
08:00 10:28 2h. 28m. ежедневно с 09.03
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1342)
08:00 11:28 2h. 28m. ежедневно с 06.01 по 08.03
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1463)
08:15 11:43 2h. 28m. ежедневно с 25.02 по 08.03
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1463)
08:15 10:43 2h. 28m. ежедневно с 09.03
United Airlines
(UA 1185)
08:15 11:52 2h. 37m. 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 31 декабря, 1, 2, 3, 4, 6 января, 13, 14, 15 февраля, …
United Airlines
(UA 1185)
08:16 11:47 2h. 31m. ежедневно с 03.11 по 18.12
United Airlines
(UA 1185)
08:16 10:47 2h. 31m. 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2 ноября
United Airlines
(UA 1185)
08:19 11:51 2h. 32m. ежедневно с 07.01 по 12.02
United Airlines
(UA 1185)
08:22 10:52 2h. 30m. 14 октября
United Airlines
(UA 1185)
08:24 10:57 2h. 33m. ежедневно с 30.03
United Airlines
(UA 1185)
08:24 10:57 2h. 33m. сб, вс по 18.08
United Airlines
(UA 1185)
08:25 12:00 2h. 35m. 6, 7, 8 марта
United Airlines
(UA 1185)
08:25 11:00 2h. 35m. ежедневно с 09.03 по 16.03
United Airlines
(UA 2431)
08:25 11:00 2h. 35m. ежедневно с 17.03 по 29.03
United Airlines
(UA 1185)
08:27 10:57 2h. 30m. 24, 31 августа, 7, 14, 21, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 октября, …
American Airlines
(AA 1541)
08:30 11:05 2h. 35m. ежедневно с 06.08 по 03.09
American Airlines
(AA 2656)
08:40 12:10 2h. 30m. ежедневно с 19.12 по 06.01
American Airlines
(AA 2656)
08:45 12:24 2h. 39m. ежедневно с 05.12 по 18.12
American Airlines
(AA 2656)
08:45 12:25 2h. 40m. ежедневно с 03.11 по 04.12
American Airlines
(AA 1541)
08:45 11:10 2h. 25m. ежедневно, кроме вт, ср с 05.09 по 06.10
American Airlines
(AA 1541)
08:45 11:10 2h. 25m. 4, 5 апреля
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1463)
08:45 11:15 2h. 30m. ежедневно с 13.06 по 03.09
American Airlines
(AA 2656)
08:47 12:17 2h. 30m. ежедневно с 07.01 по 12.02
American Airlines
(AA 2656)
08:50 11:25 2h. 35m. ежедневно, кроме вт по 04.07
American Airlines
(AA 2656)
08:50 11:16 2h. 26m. ежедневно с 09.03 по 03.04
American Airlines
(AA 2656)
08:50 12:16 2h. 26m. 6, 7, 8 марта
United Airlines
(UA 1185)
08:51 11:23 2h. 32m. ежедневно, кроме сб, вс по 16.08
American Airlines
(AA 2656)
08:51 12:23 2h. 32m. ежедневно с 13.02 по 05.03
United Airlines
(UA 1185)
08:54 11:23 2h. 29m. ежедневно, кроме сб с 19.08 по 25.09
United Airlines
(UA 1185)
09:00 12:37 2h. 37m. 29 декабря, 5 января
American Airlines
(AA 1541)
09:00 11:40 2h. 40m. ежедневно, кроме вт, ср с 07.10 по 26.10
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1463)
09:11 12:41 2h. 30m. ежедневно с 19.12 по 06.01
American Airlines
(AA 2656)
09:16 11:56 2h. 40m. ежедневно, кроме вт с 05.07 по 05.08
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1009)
09:24 12:51 2h. 27m. 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 ноября, 1, 2, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27 декабря, …
Delta Airlines
(DL 1875)
09:30 11:56 2h. 26m. ежедневно с 09.03
Delta Airlines
(DL 1875)
09:30 13:01 2h. 31m. 3, 4, 5 ноября
Delta Airlines
(DL 1875)
09:30 13:12 2h. 42m. ежедневно с 21.12 по 05.01
Delta Airlines
(DL 1875)
09:30 13:06 2h. 36m. ежедневно с 06.01 по 08.03
Delta Airlines
(DL 1875)
09:30 13:01 2h. 31m. ежедневно с 06.11 по 20.12
Delta Airlines
(DL 1875)
09:30 12:01 2h. 31m. ежедневно с 07.10 по 02.11
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
09:36 12:04 2h. 28m. сб по 17.08, кроме 20.07, 10.08
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
09:36 12:04 2h. 28m. 10 августа
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
09:36 12:04 2h. 28m. 20 июля
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1463)
09:39 13:07 2h. 28m. ежедневно с 07.01 по 24.02
Delta Airlines
(DL 1875)
09:52 12:25 2h. 33m. ежедневно с 08.07 по 08.09
Delta Airlines
(DL 1875)
09:55 12:25 2h. 30m. ежедневно по 07.07
Delta Airlines
(DL 1875)
09:55 12:25 2h. 30m. ежедневно с 09.09 по 06.10
United Airlines
(UA 797)
10:17 13:49 2h. 32m. 22, 29 декабря, 5 января
United Airlines
(UA 797)
10:20 13:52 2h. 32m. ежедневно, кроме вс с 19.12 по 06.01
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1360)
10:55 14:23 2h. 28m. ежедневно с 06.01 по 08.03
American Airlines
(AA 130)
10:55 13:20 2h. 25m. 15, 22, 29 июня
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1360)
10:55 13:23 2h. 28m. ежедневно с 09.03
American Airlines
(AA 130)
10:55 13:30 2h. 35m. 6, 13, 20, 27 июля, 3 августа
United Airlines
(UA 797)
10:58 13:27 2h. 29m. сб, вс по 18.08
American Airlines
(AA 2127)
11:00 13:40 2h. 40m. 12, 19, 26 октября
Delta Airlines
(DL 1884)
11:00 13:26 2h. 26m. 15, 22, 29 марта, 5 апреля
Delta Airlines
(DL 1884)
11:00 14:34 2h. 34m. сб с 11.01 по 08.03
Delta Airlines
(DL 1884)
11:00 14:38 2h. 38m. ежедневно с 19.12 по 05.01
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:25 13:52 2h. 27m. 6, 13, 20 октября
American Airlines
(AA 2667)
11:30 14:56 2h. 26m. 9, 16 ноября
American Airlines
(AA 2667)
11:30 13:54 2h. 24m. 15, 22, 29 марта
American Airlines
(AA 2667)
11:30 14:57 2h. 27m. 23, 30 ноября, 7, 14 декабря
American Airlines
(AA 2667)
11:30 14:57 2h. 27m. 23, 30 ноября, 7, 14 декабря
American Airlines
(AA 2667)
11:30 14:54 2h. 24m. 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 декабря, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 11 января, …
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1463)
11:34 13:54 2h. 20m. 12 июня
Delta Airlines
(DL 1884)
11:45 15:12 2h. 27m. 16, 23, 30 ноября, 7, 14 декабря
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:50 14:17 2h. 27m. 7 октября
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:50 14:17 2h. 27m. 8, 19 октября
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:50 14:17 2h. 27m. 11, 14, 22, 26 октября
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:50 14:17 2h. 27m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 9, 10, 12, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 23, 24, 25 октября
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:51 14:19 2h. 28m. 10, 11, 12 июня
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:52 15:19 2h. 27m. пн, вт, сб с 04.11 по 19.11
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:52 14:19 2h. 27m. 29 октября
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:52 14:19 2h. 27m. 2 ноября
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:52 15:19 2h. 27m. 6, 7, 13, 14, 20, 21 ноября, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 декабря, …
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:52 14:19 2h. 27m. 28, 30, 31 октября, 1 ноября
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:55 14:23 2h. 28m. 23 сентября
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:55 14:23 2h. 28m. 23, 25, 30 августа, 10, 13, 15, 17, 20, 22, 24, 27 сентября
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:55 14:23 2h. 28m. 20, 21, 22, 26, 27, 28, 29 августа, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 11, 12, 16, 18, 19 сентября, …
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:58 14:26 2h. 28m. 19, 25 июня, 1, 8, 9, 15, 29, 30 июля, 6, 12, 13, 14 августа
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:58 14:26 2h. 28m. 24, 27 июня, 3, 24 июля, 19 августа
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:58 14:26 2h. 28m. 14, 18, 21, 26, 28 июня, 2, 5, 10, 12, 16, 18, 19, 22, 23, 25, 26 июля, 2, 8, 9, 15 августа, …
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
11:58 14:26 2h. 28m. 13, 17, 20 июня, 4, 11, 17, 31 июля, 1, 5, 7 августа
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1463)
12:25 14:45 2h. 20m. 10, 11 июня
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
12:29 14:57 2h. 28m. 24, 31 августа, 7, 14, 21, 28 сентября
Jetblue Airways
(B6 1463)
12:40 15:04 2h. 24m. ежедневно с 04.09 по 26.10
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
12:50 16:17 2h. 27m. 8, 15 ноября
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
12:50 15:18 2h. 28m. вс по 18.08
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
12:59 16:26 2h. 27m. 3, 10, 17 ноября
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
12:59 15:26 2h. 27m. 27 октября
Alaska Airlines
(AS 1430)
13:08 16:35 2h. 27m. 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30 ноября, 1, 2, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 декабря, …
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Los Angeles — San Jose Del Cabo

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
VivaAerobus (VB519) 2024-06-16 2024-06-23 65124

Direct flight information Los Angeles — San Jose Del Cabo

✈ Planes

On route Los Angeles San Jose Del Cabo flies 5 models aircraft from 6 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Los Angeles to San Jose Del Cabo with the airline - VivaAerobus!
The most popular low-cost airline from Los Angeles в San Jose Del Cabo is Pobeda!

Airports Los Angeles — San Jose Del Cabo

Los Angeles airports from where planes fly to San Jose Del Cabo:
Los Angeles International
Van Nuys
San Jose Del Cabo airports where flights from Los Angeles land:
Los Cabos

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Los Angeles to San Jose Del Cabo prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Los Angeles — San Jose Del Cabo

Promotions and special offers

Special offer from 13891 ₽
from 13891 ₽
2024-06-17
Cheap flights from Los Angeles в San Jose Del Cabo
Special offer from 9428 ₽
from 9428 ₽
2024-07-23
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Los Angeles в San Jose Del Cabo
Special offer from 9502 ₽
from 9502 ₽
2024-08-24
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Los Angeles в San Jose Del Cabo
Special offer from 9471 ₽
from 9471 ₽
2024-09-18
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Los Angeles в San Jose Del Cabo
Special offer from 9468 ₽
from 9468 ₽
2024-10-21
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Los Angeles в San Jose Del Cabo
Special offer from 9419 ₽
from 9419 ₽
2024-11-04
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Los Angeles в San Jose Del Cabo