Cheap flights Hurghada-Cairo online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Hurghada to Cairo

We offer the best airfares from Hurghada in Cairo. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Hurghada to Cairo with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Hurghada — Cairo

The cheapest flight ticket from Hurghada to Cairo in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Nile Air airline with a departure date of 20.05.2024 and a price of 2890 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Hurghada — Cairo

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Hurghada — Cairo plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
May
20.05.2024 from 3103 ₽
20.05 - 22.05.2024 from 7052 ₽
June
10.06.2024 from 3837 ₽
10.06 - 13.06.2024 from 8721 ₽
July
21.07.2024 from 3795 ₽
21.07 - 22.07.2024 from 8625 ₽
August
01.08.2024 from 3919 ₽
01.08 - 02.08.2024 from 8906 ₽

Flight schedule Hurghada — Cairo 2024

The current flight schedule for Hurghada - Cairo today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Nesma Airlines
(NE 56)
01:10 02:20 1h. 10m. 2, 9 июля
Nesma Airlines
(NE 58)
02:40 03:50 1h. 10m. 10, 17, 24 июня
Nesma Airlines
(NE 58)
02:50 04:00 1h. 10m. 3 июня
Nesma Airlines
(NE 56)
02:55 04:05 1h. 10m. 27 мая
Nile air
(NP 62)
04:10 05:10 1h. 0m. 20, 27 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 43)
04:45 05:45 1h. 0m. ежедневно с 01.11
Air Cairo
(SM 21)
05:15 06:15 1h. 0m. 1 ноября
Egypt Air
(MS 43)
05:45 06:45 1h. 0m. 29, 30, 31 октября
Egypt Air
(MS 243)
05:45 06:45 1h. 0m. 28 октября
Air Cairo
(SM 21)
06:00 07:20 1h. 20m. ежедневно с 02.11
Nesma Airlines
(NE 60)
06:00 07:10 1h. 10m. 3 июня
Nesma Airlines
(NE 58)
06:00 07:10 1h. 10m. 27 мая, 1, 8, 29 июля, 5, 12, 19, 26 августа, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 сентября, 7, 14, 21, 28 октября
Nesma Airlines
(NE 56)
06:00 07:10 1h. 10m. 20 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 43)
06:30 07:35 1h. 5m. 27 октября
Egypt Air
(MS 43)
06:30 07:30 1h. 0m. ежедневно по 11.10
Air Cairo
(SM 21)
06:55 08:25 1h. 30m. пн по 14.10
Air Cairo
(SM 21)
07:00 08:20 1h. 20m. 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября
Egypt Air
(MS 45)
07:55 09:05 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 01.11
Nesma Airlines
(NE 60)
08:00 09:10 1h. 10m. пн с 01.07 по 02.09
Air Cairo
(SM 21)
08:00 09:30 1h. 30m. чт по 10.10
Air Cairo
(SM 21)
08:20 09:50 1h. 30m. ежедневно, кроме пн, чт по 11.10
Nesma Airlines
(NE 56)
08:25 09:35 1h. 10m. 3, 10, 17, 24 июня
Nesma Airlines
(NE 60)
08:25 09:35 1h. 10m. 20, 27 мая, 21 июля
Egypt Air
(MS 45)
08:30 09:30 1h. 0m. 25 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 45)
08:40 09:40 1h. 0m. 4 июня
Egypt Air
(MS 245)
08:50 09:50 1h. 0m. 30 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 45)
08:55 10:05 1h. 10m. 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября
Egypt Air
(MS 45)
09:10 10:10 1h. 0m. 1, 7, 28, 29 июня, 5 июля
Egypt Air
(MS 45)
09:10 10:10 1h. 0m. 29, 30 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 45)
09:10 10:10 1h. 0m. 15, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28 мая, 2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 17 июня, …
Egypt Air
(MS 45)
09:10 10:10 1h. 0m. 17, 18, 24, 31 мая, 9, 14, 15, 21 июня, 6, 8, 12, 13, 15, 19, 20, 22, 26, 27, 29 июля, 2 августа, …
Egypt Air
(MS 241)
09:40 10:40 1h. 0m. 7 июня
Egypt Air
(MS 241)
10:10 11:10 1h. 0m. 31 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 252)
10:20 11:20 1h. 0m. 1 июня
Egypt Air
(MS 241)
10:40 11:40 1h. 0m. пт с 14.06 по 25.10, кроме 28.06
Air Cairo
(SM 23)
11:10 12:40 1h. 30m. ежедневно, кроме вс с 01.11
Egypt Air
(MS 195)
11:10 12:10 1h. 0m. 16 мая
Air Cairo
(SM 23)
11:20 12:50 1h. 30m. вс с 03.11
Egypt Air
(MS 47)
11:25 12:25 1h. 0m. пн, вт, ср, чт с 23.05 по 03.06, а ещё 25.05
Egypt Air
(MS 47)
11:40 12:40 1h. 0m. 19 мая, 22 июня, 16, 17, 18, 19, 23, 24, 25, 26, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 3, 7, 8, 9, 10, 14, 15 октября, …
Egypt Air
(MS 47)
11:40 12:40 1h. 0m. 14, 16, 18, 20, 21, 22 мая, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 24 июня, …
Egypt Air
(MS 47)
11:40 12:40 1h. 0m. 15, 26 мая, 2, 9, 16, 23, 29, 30 июня, 7, 14, 21, 28 июля, 4, 11, 18, 25 августа, 1, 8, 15, 22 сентября, …
Air Cairo
(SM 23)
12:10 13:40 1h. 30m. 28, 29, 30, 31 октября
Air Cairo
(SM 23)
12:20 13:50 1h. 30m. 27 октября
Egypt Air
(MS 241)
12:30 13:30 1h. 0m. 17 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 241)
13:10 14:10 1h. 0m. 24 мая
Air Cairo
(SM 23)
13:15 14:45 1h. 30m. ежедневно по 11.10
Egypt Air
(MS 249)
13:30 14:30 1h. 0m. 1 июня
Egypt Air
(MS 295)
13:45 14:45 1h. 0m. 30 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 247)
14:00 15:00 1h. 0m. 1 июня
Egypt Air
(MS 47)
14:40 15:40 1h. 0m. 1 июня
Nesma Airlines
(NE 58)
15:00 16:10 1h. 10m. 20 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 295)
15:15 16:15 1h. 0m. 23 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 195)
15:15 16:15 1h. 0m. 17 июня
Egypt Air
(MS 47)
15:20 16:20 1h. 0m. сб с 13.07 по 14.09
Egypt Air
(MS 47)
15:20 16:20 1h. 0m. 21, 28 сентября, 5, 12, 19, 26 октября
Egypt Air
(MS 255)
15:30 16:30 1h. 0m. 16 мая
Air Cairo
(SM 25)
15:50 17:20 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 01.11
Egypt Air
(MS 47)
16:25 17:35 1h. 10m. 28 октября
Egypt Air
(MS 24)
16:50 17:55 1h. 5m. ежедневно, кроме пт с 02.11
Air Cairo
(SM 25)
16:50 18:20 1h. 30m. 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября
Egypt Air
(MS 253)
17:00 18:00 1h. 0m. 26 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 253)
17:15 18:20 1h. 5m. 18 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 24)
17:40 18:45 1h. 5m. пт с 01.11
Egypt Air
(MS 24)
17:50 18:55 1h. 5m. 27, 29, 30, 31 октября
Air Cairo
(SM 25)
18:40 20:10 1h. 30m. ежедневно, кроме пн по 11.10
Air Cairo
(SM 25)
19:00 20:30 1h. 30m. пн по 14.10
Egypt Air
(MS 253)
19:25 20:30 1h. 5m. 19 мая
Air Cairo
(SM 27)
20:30 21:50 1h. 20m. ежедневно, кроме пн с 01.11
Air Cairo
(SM 27)
20:40 22:00 1h. 20m. пн с 04.11
Air Cairo
(SM 27)
21:30 22:50 1h. 20m. 27, 29, 30, 31 октября
Egypt Air
(MS 49)
21:30 22:40 1h. 10m. ежедневно с 01.11
Air Cairo
(SM 27)
21:40 23:00 1h. 20m. 28 октября
Egypt Air
(MS 49)
22:30 23:30 1h. 0m. 20, 23, 27, 29 мая, 2, 3, 4, 5, 9, 10, 12, 13, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26 июня, …
Egypt Air
(MS 49)
22:30 23:30 1h. 0m. 16, 24, 26, 28, 30 мая, 11, 18, 24, 25, 28 июня, 2 июля
Egypt Air
(MS 49)
22:30 23:40 1h. 10m. 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября
Egypt Air
(MS 49)
22:30 23:30 1h. 0m. 1 июня
Egypt Air
(MS 49)
22:30 23:30 1h. 0m. 14, 15, 17, 19, 22, 31 мая, 7, 8, 14, 15, 29 июня, 6, 9, 10, 12, 13, 16, 17, 19, 20 июля, …
Egypt Air
(MS 49)
22:35 23:35 1h. 0m. 21 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 49)
22:40 23:40 1h. 0m. 18 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 49)
22:45 23:45 1h. 0m. 25 мая
Egypt Air
(MS 49)
23:15 00:15 1h. 0m. 6 июня
Air Cairo
(SM 27)
23:45 01:15 1h. 30m. пт по 11.10
Air Cairo
(SM 27)
23:59 01:30 1h. 31m. ежедневно, кроме пт по 10.10
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Hurghada — Cairo

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Nile Air (NP62) 2024-05-20 2024-05-25 5116

Direct flight information Hurghada — Cairo

✈ Planes

On route Hurghada Cairo flies 2 models aircraft from 1 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Hurghada to Cairo with the airline - Nile Air!
The most popular low-cost airline from Hurghada в Cairo is Pobeda!

Airports Hurghada — Cairo

Hurghada airports from where planes fly to Cairo:
Hurghada
Cairo airports where flights from Hurghada land:
Cairo International Airport

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Hurghada to Cairo prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Hurghada — Cairo

Promotions and special offers