Cheap flights Honolulu-Hoolehua online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

Flights from Honolulu to Hoolehua

We offer the best airfares from Honolulu in Hoolehua. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Honolulu to Hoolehua with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Honolulu — Hoolehua

The cheapest flight ticket from Honolulu to Hoolehua in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways airline with a departure date of 01.07.2024 and a price of 6096 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Honolulu — Hoolehua

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Honolulu — Hoolehua plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
17.06.2024 from 6210 ₽
17.06 - 11.07.2024 from 14113 ₽
July
06.07.2024 from 6210 ₽
06.07 - 13.07.2024 from 14113 ₽
August
15.08.2024 from 6210 ₽
15.08 - 23.08.2024 from 14113 ₽
September
10.09.2024 from 6210 ₽
10.09 - 02.10.2024 from 14113 ₽
October
01.10.2024 from 6210 ₽
01.10 - 23.10.2024 from 14113 ₽
November
04.11.2024 from 6568 ₽
04.11 - 27.11.2024 from 14927 ₽
December
05.12.2024 from 6996 ₽
05.12 - 17.12.2024 from 15900 ₽
January
14.01.2025 from 6973 ₽
14.01 - 22.01.2025 from 15848 ₽
February
18.02.2025 from 6959 ₽
18.02 - 12.03.2025 from 15815 ₽
March
15.03.2025 from 6996 ₽
15.03 - 24.03.2025 from 15900 ₽

Flight schedule Honolulu — Hoolehua 2024

The current flight schedule for Honolulu - Hoolehua today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Southern Airways Express
(9X 822)
05:15 05:56 0h. 41m. ежедневно, кроме вт, сб с 10.06 по 07.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 822)
05:45 06:26 0h. 41m. вт, сб по 05.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 724)
06:00 06:41 0h. 41m. ежедневно с 10.06 по 07.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 706)
06:25 07:06 0h. 41m. ежедневно, кроме вт, сб с 10.06 по 07.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 204)
08:00 08:35 0h. 35m. вт, сб по 31.08
Southern Airways Express
(9X 952)
08:35 09:16 0h. 41m. ежедневно, кроме вт, сб с 10.06 по 07.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 999)
08:45 09:59 1h. 14m. ежедневно, кроме вс по 07.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 204)
09:15 09:50 0h. 35m. чт, пт по 30.08
Southern Airways Express
(9X 891)
09:15 09:56 0h. 41m. сб, вс с 15.06 по 10.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 856)
09:45 10:26 0h. 41m. ежедневно, кроме вс по 07.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 204)
09:45 10:20 0h. 35m. вс с 16.06 по 25.08
Southern Airways Express
(9X 206)
10:40 11:15 0h. 35m. вт, ср, сб по 31.08
Southern Airways Express
(9X 858)
10:50 11:31 0h. 41m. пн, чт, пт, вс с 10.06 по 07.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 787)
11:00 11:41 0h. 41m. ср по 06.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 740)
11:30 12:11 0h. 41m. ежедневно, кроме чт, пт с 10.06 по 06.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 787)
11:55 12:36 0h. 41m. пн, вс с 10.06 по 04.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 206)
11:55 12:30 0h. 35m. чт, пт по 30.08
Southern Airways Express
(9X 787)
12:10 12:51 0h. 41m. вт, сб по 05.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 798)
12:25 13:06 0h. 41m. ср, чт, пт, вс с 12.06 по 08.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 798)
12:40 13:21 0h. 41m. вт, сб по 05.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 206)
12:45 13:20 0h. 35m. пн по 26.08
Southern Airways Express
(9X 773)
12:55 13:36 0h. 41m. чт, пт по 08.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 206)
13:00 13:35 0h. 35m. 16, 23, 30 июня
Southern Airways Express
(9X 208)
13:20 13:55 0h. 35m. вт, сб по 31.08
Southern Airways Express
(9X 630)
13:25 14:06 0h. 41m. пн, ср, чт, пт по 07.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 954)
14:00 14:41 0h. 41m. ежедневно с 10.06 по 07.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 208)
14:45 15:20 0h. 35m. ср, чт, пт по 30.08
Southern Airways Express
(9X 208)
15:30 16:05 0h. 35m. пн по 26.08
Southern Airways Express
(9X 956)
15:40 16:21 0h. 41m. ежедневно, кроме вт, сб с 10.06 по 07.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 210)
16:00 16:35 0h. 35m. вт, сб по 31.08
Southern Airways Express
(9X 618)
17:35 18:16 0h. 41m. ежедневно, кроме вт, сб с 10.06 по 07.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 864)
18:50 19:31 0h. 41m. ежедневно с 10.06 по 07.11
Southern Airways Express
(9X 788)
19:50 20:31 0h. 41m. ежедневно, кроме вт, сб с 10.06 по 07.11
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Honolulu — Hoolehua

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways (9X672) 2024-06-24 2024-06-27 13929

Direct flight information Honolulu — Hoolehua

✈ Planes

On route Honolulu Hoolehua flies 5 models aircraft from 6 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Honolulu to Hoolehua with the airline - Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways!
The most popular low-cost airline from Honolulu в Hoolehua is Pobeda!

Airports Honolulu — Hoolehua

Honolulu airports from where planes fly to Hoolehua:
Honolulu International
Hoolehua airports where flights from Honolulu land:
Molokai

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Honolulu to Hoolehua prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Honolulu — Hoolehua

Promotions and special offers