How long does it take to fly from Khanty-Mansiysk to Ekaterinburg?

Select dates to see flight times:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

How long to fly from Khanty-Mansiysk in Ekaterinburg direct flight?

In the flight schedule you can find detailed information: flight number, departure time, flight arrival and non-stop flight time and how long to fly from Khanty-Mansiysk in Ekaterinburg specific flight.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
ЮТэйр
(UT 301)
08:30 10:30 2h. 0m. ср, пт по 11.10
ЮТэйр
(UT 301)
08:30 10:25 1h. 55m. пн по 14.10
ЮТэйр
(UT 301)
10:00 12:00 2h. 0m. чт, вс по 13.10
Show all flights

Flight schedule Khanty-Mansiysk – Ekaterinburg with prices for the upcoming dates:

Departure and landing times from Khanty-Mansiysk in Ekaterinburg. The flight schedule shows the local arrival time and departure date from the airport Khanty-Mansiysk, , the price includes fuel surcharges and taxes.
Flight Departure Back Price Find
UTair
(UT301)
2024-05-22 2024-05-29 8059 ₽ Find

Do planes fly from Khanty-Mansiysk in Ekaterinburg to the straight line

International sanctions have somewhat changed both the geography of departures and the composition of airlines that today fly from Khanty-Mansiysk in Ekaterinburg. In addition to Khanty-Mansiysk, direct flights to Ekaterinburg are carried out or planned from airports on SuperJet-100 airliners.

Which airlines fly from Khanty-Mansiysk in Ekaterinburg


Aeroflot

UTair

Airports operating in the direction from Khanty-Mansiysk in Ekaterinburg

Airports operating in the direction from Khanty-Mansiysk in Ekaterinburg

Airports Ekaterinburgwhere planes arrive from Khanty-Mansiysk