Cheap flights Hat Yai-Bangkok online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Hat Yai to Bangkok

We offer the best airfares from Hat Yai in Bangkok. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Hat Yai to Bangkok with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Hat Yai — Bangkok

The cheapest flight ticket from Hat Yai to Bangkok in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Thai Vietjet Air airline with a departure date of 12.06.2024 and a price of 1803 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Hat Yai — Bangkok

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Hat Yai — Bangkok plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
29.06.2024 from 3615 ₽
29.06 - 03.07.2024 from 8216 ₽
July
01.07.2024 from 3576 ₽
01.07 - 04.07.2024 from 8127 ₽
August
01.08.2024 from 3576 ₽
01.08 - 02.08.2024 from 8127 ₽
September
01.09.2024 from 3576 ₽
01.09 - 01.09.2024 from 8127 ₽
October
01.10.2024 from 3576 ₽
01.10 - 10.10.2024 from 8127 ₽
November
12.11.2024 from 1689 ₽
12.11 - 19.11.2024 from 3838 ₽
December
28.12.2024 from 1695 ₽
28.12 - 08.01.2025 from 3853 ₽
January
30.01.2025 from 3615 ₽
30.01 - 02.02.2025 from 8216 ₽
February
21.02.2025 from 3615 ₽
21.02 - 24.02.2025 from 8216 ₽
March
18.03.2025 from 3595 ₽
18.03 - 21.03.2025 from 8171 ₽
April
16.04.2025 from 3601 ₽
16.04 - 14.05.2025 from 8185 ₽
May
05.05.2025 from 3615 ₽
05.05 - 28.05.2025 from 8216 ₽

Flight schedule Hat Yai — Bangkok 2024

The current flight schedule for Hat Yai - Bangkok today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Nok air
(DD 501)
08:15 09:40 1h. 25m. 27 июля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 августа, …
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 703)
08:25 09:55 1h. 30m. 18, 19 июня, 24 июля
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 703)
08:25 09:55 1h. 30m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 18.06, 19.06, 24.07
Thai Airasia
(FD 3103)
08:35 10:05 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Airasia
(FD 3103)
08:40 10:05 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 30.03
Thai Airasia
(FD 3103)
08:40 10:05 1h. 25m. 17, 18, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 июля, …
Thai
(TG 260)
08:45 10:20 1h. 35m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai
(TG 260)
09:05 10:35 1h. 30m. 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 августа, …
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 321)
09:05 10:35 1h. 30m. 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9 июля, …
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 321)
09:05 10:35 1h. 30m. 23, 30 июня, 7, 28, 31 июля
Thai
(TG 260)
09:05 10:35 1h. 30m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 июля, …
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 321)
09:15 10:45 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Airasia
(FD 3117)
09:25 11:00 1h. 35m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 703)
10:05 11:45 1h. 40m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Airasia
(FD 4203)
10:30 12:00 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Airasia
(FD 3117)
10:45 12:15 1h. 30m. 17, 19, 21, 24, 26, 28 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 июля, …
Nok air
(DD 503)
11:05 12:30 1h. 25m. 17, 19, 21, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 июля, …
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 707)
11:05 12:35 1h. 30m. ежедневно по 26.10
Nok air
(DD 503)
11:35 13:00 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 707)
12:15 13:40 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Airasia
(FD 4305)
12:40 14:15 1h. 35m. ежедневно с 01.07 по 26.10
Thai Airasia
(FD 3107)
13:00 14:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 325)
13:05 14:35 1h. 30m. 19, 21, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30 июня, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 15, 16, 17, 19, 22, 26, 27 июля
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 325)
13:05 14:35 1h. 30m. 18, 20, 22, 25, 27, 29 июня, 1, 2, 3, 6, 9, 13, 20, 23, 28, 29, 30, 31 июля, 1, 2 августа, …
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 709)
13:05 14:20 1h. 15m. вт, чт, сб, вс с 27.10 по 25.03
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 325)
13:10 14:40 1h. 30m. 17 июня
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 325)
13:15 14:45 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Airasia
(FD 3117)
13:15 14:45 1h. 30m. пн, ср с 05.08 по 23.10
Thai Airasia
(FD 8017)
13:15 14:45 1h. 30m. сб, вс с 03.08 по 26.10
Thai Airasia
(FD 3107)
13:40 15:05 1h. 25m. ежедневно по 26.10
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 325)
13:50 15:20 1h. 30m. 18, 25 июля
Thai
(TG 264)
14:40 16:15 1h. 35m. ежедневно по 14.11
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 711)
14:40 16:10 1h. 30m. пн, вт, чт, сб по 26.10, кроме 18.07, 25.07
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 711)
14:50 16:10 1h. 20m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 325)
15:00 16:30 1h. 30m. 4, 14, 21, 24 июля
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 361)
15:00 16:30 1h. 30m. 17 июня
Nok air
(DD 505)
15:15 16:45 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Nok air
(DD 507)
15:20 16:50 1h. 30m. 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 августа, …
Thai Airasia
(FD 3119)
15:30 17:05 1h. 35m. ежедневно по 26.10
Thai Airasia
(FD 3117)
15:35 16:55 1h. 20m. вт, чт, сб, вс по 30.06
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 711)
15:40 17:10 1h. 30m. 18, 25 июля
Thai Airasia
(FD 3109)
16:10 17:40 1h. 30m. ежедневно по 26.10
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 327)
17:00 18:30 1h. 30m. 17, 25 июня
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 715)
17:05 18:35 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 715)
17:10 18:35 1h. 25m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 30.06, 07.07, 21.07
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 715)
17:10 18:35 1h. 25m. 7, 21 июля
Thai Airasia
(FD 3115)
17:35 19:05 1h. 30m. 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 июля, …
Nok air
(DD 507)
17:45 19:10 1h. 25m. 18 июня
Thai Airasia
(FD 3115)
17:50 19:20 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 715)
17:50 19:15 1h. 25m. 30 июня
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 323)
18:00 19:30 1h. 30m. 24, 28 июня
Thai Airasia
(FD 4205)
18:25 19:55 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Airasia
(FD 3109)
18:50 20:20 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 719)
18:50 20:10 1h. 20m. пн, ср, пт по 25.10
Thai Airasia
(FD 3111)
19:05 20:35 1h. 30m. ежедневно по 26.10, кроме 25.06, 26.06, 29.06
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 719)
19:10 20:35 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Nok air
(DD 507)
19:45 21:10 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Airasia
(FD 3111)
20:00 21:30 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Nok air
(DD 509)
20:35 22:00 1h. 25m. 20, 22, 25, 27, 28, 29 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 июля, …
Thai
(TG 268)
20:40 22:15 1h. 35m. ежедневно по 26.10
Thai Airasia
(FD 3119)
21:10 22:40 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai
(TG 268)
21:20 22:55 1h. 35m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 323)
21:30 23:00 1h. 30m. 17 июня
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 713)
21:35 23:05 1h. 30m. вт, чт, вс с 27.10 по 25.03
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 329)
21:50 23:20 1h. 30m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 721)
21:50 23:20 1h. 30m. ежедневно, кроме вс по 26.10
Thai Lion Mentari
(SL 725)
22:00 23:25 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Thai Airasia
(FD 3113)
22:00 23:35 1h. 35m. ежедневно по 26.10
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 329)
22:40 00:10 1h. 30m. 19, 21, 23, 26, 28, 30 июня, 2, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 июля, …
Thai Vietjet Air
(VZ 329)
22:40 00:10 1h. 30m. 18, 20, 22, 24, 25, 27, 29 июня, 1, 3, 4, 6, 24, 27, 28, 29, 31 июля, 1, 2, 3, 4 августа, …
Thai Airasia
(FD 3113)
23:05 00:30 1h. 25m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Hat Yai — Bangkok

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Thai AirAsia (FD3113) 2024-11-12 2024-11-19 3800

Direct flight information Hat Yai — Bangkok

✈ Planes

On route Hat Yai Bangkok flies 7 models aircraft from 8 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Hat Yai to Bangkok with the airline - Thai Vietjet Air!
The most popular low-cost airline from Hat Yai в Bangkok is Pobeda!

Airports Hat Yai — Bangkok

Hat Yai airports from where planes fly to Bangkok:
Hat Yai
Bangkok airports where flights from Hat Yai land:
Don Muang
Suvarnabhumi International

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Hat Yai to Bangkok prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Hat Yai — Bangkok

Promotions and special offers

Special offer from 2600 ₽
from 2600 ₽
2024-07-20
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Hat Yai в Bangkok
Special offer from 4032 ₽
from 4032 ₽
2024-08-21
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Hat Yai в Bangkok
Special offer from 3584 ₽
from 3584 ₽
2024-09-21
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Hat Yai в Bangkok
Special offer from 4032 ₽
from 4032 ₽
2024-10-21
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Hat Yai в Bangkok
Special offer from 2611 ₽
from 2611 ₽
2024-11-30
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Hat Yai в Bangkok
Special offer from 3954 ₽
from 3954 ₽
2024-12-08
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Hat Yai в Bangkok