How long does it take to fly from Beloyarsky to Nyagan?

Select dates to see flight times:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

How long to fly from Beloyarsky in Nyagan direct flight?

In the flight schedule you can find detailed information: flight number, departure time, flight arrival and non-stop flight time and how long to fly from Beloyarsky in Nyagan specific flight.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
ЮТэйр
(UT 244)
10:40 11:30 0h. 50m. 5, 12, 19, 26 октября
ЮТэйр
(UT 244)
11:55 12:45 0h. 50m. ср по 09.10
ЮТэйр
(UT 244)
13:25 14:15 0h. 50m. пн, пт по 30.09
Show all flights

Flight schedule Beloyarsky – Nyagan with prices for the upcoming dates:

Departure and landing times from Beloyarsky in Nyagan. The flight schedule shows the local arrival time and departure date from the airport Beloyarsky, , the price includes fuel surcharges and taxes.
Flight Departure Back Price Find
UTair
(UT244)
2024-05-15 2024-05-20 5294 ₽ Find

Do planes fly from Beloyarsky in Nyagan to the straight line

International sanctions have somewhat changed both the geography of departures and the composition of airlines that today fly from Beloyarsky in Nyagan. In addition to Beloyarsky, direct flights to Nyagan are carried out or planned from airports on SuperJet-100 airliners.

Which airlines fly from Beloyarsky in Nyagan


Rusline

UTair

Airports operating in the direction from Beloyarsky in Nyagan

Airports operating in the direction from Beloyarsky in Nyagan

Airports Nyaganwhere planes arrive from Beloyarsky