Cheap flights Cluj-Napoca-Bucharest online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

Flights from Cluj-Napoca to Bucharest

We offer the best airfares from Cluj-Napoca in Bucharest. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Cluj-Napoca to Bucharest with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Cluj-Napoca — Bucharest

The cheapest flight ticket from Cluj-Napoca to Bucharest in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Tarom airline with a departure date of 25.06.2024 and a price of 7080 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Cluj-Napoca — Bucharest

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Cluj-Napoca — Bucharest plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
25.06.2024 from 4752 ₽
25.06 - 29.06.2024 from 10800 ₽
July
03.07.2024 from 6833 ₽
03.07 - 07.07.2024 from 15530 ₽
August
09.08.2024 from 6833 ₽
09.08 - 11.08.2024 from 15530 ₽
September
01.09.2024 from 6833 ₽
01.09 - 10.09.2024 from 15530 ₽
October
04.10.2024 from 6833 ₽
04.10 - 05.10.2024 from 15530 ₽
November
07.11.2024 from 7147 ₽
07.11 - 10.11.2024 from 16244 ₽
December
12.12.2024 from 7147 ₽
12.12 - 22.12.2024 from 16244 ₽
February
28.02.2025 from 7147 ₽
28.02 - 01.03.2025 from 16244 ₽
March
05.03.2025 from 7195 ₽
05.03 - 15.03.2025 from 16353 ₽
May
03.05.2025 from 7147 ₽
03.05 - 05.05.2025 from 16244 ₽

Flight schedule Cluj-Napoca — Bucharest 2024

The current flight schedule for Cluj-Napoca - Bucharest today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Tarom
(RO 650)
04:25 05:35 1h. 10m. 27 октября
Tarom
(RO 650)
05:25 06:35 1h. 10m. 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 27, 29, 30 июня, 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 июля, …
Tarom
(RO 650)
05:25 06:20 0h. 55m. 20 июля
HiSky
(H4 277)
06:30 07:20 0h. 50m. пн, вт, ср, сб по 26.10
HiSky
(H4 277)
07:00 07:50 0h. 50m. 19, 20, 26, 27 сентября, 3, 4, 10, 17, 24, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 ноября, …
Tarom
(RO 642)
07:30 08:25 0h. 55m. 25 июня
Tarom
(RO 642)
08:05 09:00 0h. 55m. 18, 20 июня, 2, 9, 16 июля
HiSky
(H4 277)
08:20 09:10 0h. 50m. 11, 18, 25 октября
Astra Airlines
(A2 101)
08:40 09:35 0h. 55m. ежедневно, кроме сб, вс с 16.09 по 13.02
Tarom
(RO 642)
08:55 09:50 0h. 55m. ежедневно, кроме сб, вс с 28.10 по 27.03
Tarom
(RO 642)
08:55 10:05 1h. 10m. вс по 17.11
Tarom
(RO 642)
09:05 10:15 1h. 10m. чт с 27.06 по 24.10
Tarom
(RO 642)
09:05 10:00 0h. 55m. 17, 19, 21, 24, 26, 28 июня, 1, 3, 5, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 19, 22, 23, 24, 26, 29 июля, …
Tarom
(RO 644)
12:35 13:45 1h. 10m. 19 июня
Tarom
(RO 646)
12:35 13:45 1h. 10m. 8 августа
Tarom
(RO 644)
13:15 14:25 1h. 10m. 21 июня
Tarom
(RO 644)
13:45 14:55 1h. 10m. 16 июля
Tarom
(RO 644)
14:15 15:25 1h. 10m. 18, 20, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 июля, …
Tarom
(RO 644)
16:00 17:10 1h. 10m. 17 июня, 15 июля
HiSky
(H4 275)
17:00 17:50 0h. 50m. 23, 30 сентября, 7, 14, 21, 27 октября, 3, 10, 17, 24 ноября, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 декабря, 5, 12, 19, 26 января, 2 февраля, …
HiSky
(H4 275)
17:30 18:20 0h. 50m. вс по 20.10
HiSky
(H4 275)
18:30 19:20 0h. 50m. 25 сентября, 2, 9, 16, 23, 28, 29, 30 октября, 1, 4, 5, 6, 8, 11, 12, 13, 15, 18, 19, 20 ноября, …
Tarom
(RO 648)
18:50 19:45 0h. 55m. 6 июля
Tarom
(RO 648)
19:00 19:55 0h. 55m. 20 июля
HiSky
(H4 275)
19:00 19:50 0h. 50m. чт по 24.10
Tarom
(RO 648)
19:05 20:00 0h. 55m. 22 июня
Tarom
(RO 648)
19:40 20:35 0h. 55m. 29 июня
Tarom
(RO 648)
19:50 20:45 0h. 55m. 17, 18, 19, 23, 30 июня, 2, 3, 7, 9, 10, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23 июля, …
HiSky
(H4 275)
19:50 20:40 0h. 50m. чт с 31.10 по 06.03
HiSky
(H4 275)
20:20 21:10 0h. 50m. пт по 25.10
Astra Airlines
(A2 107)
20:45 21:40 0h. 55m. вт, чт, вс с 01.10 по 27.02
Tarom
(RO 648)
22:20 23:15 0h. 55m. 1 июля
Tarom
(RO 648)
22:35 23:30 0h. 55m. 20, 25, 27, 28 июня, 4, 5, 8, 11, 12 июля
Tarom
(RO 648)
22:35 23:30 0h. 55m. 26 июня
Tarom
(RO 648)
23:20 23:59 0h. 39m. 21, 24 июня
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Cluj-Napoca — Bucharest

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
LC Busre SAC (W43381) 2024-07-17 2024-07-23 12774

Direct flight information Cluj-Napoca — Bucharest

✈ Planes

On route Cluj-Napoca Bucharest flies 3 models aircraft from 4 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Cluj-Napoca to Bucharest with the airline - Tarom!
The most popular low-cost airline from Cluj-Napoca в Bucharest is Pobeda!

Airports Cluj-Napoca — Bucharest

Cluj-Napoca airports from where planes fly to Bucharest:
Cluj Napoca International Airport
Bucharest airports where flights from Cluj-Napoca land:
Henri Coanda International
Baneasa

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Cluj-Napoca to Bucharest prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Cluj-Napoca — Bucharest

Promotions and special offers