Cheap flights Chania-Helsinki online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Chania to Helsinki

We offer the best airfares from Chania in Helsinki. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Chania to Helsinki with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Chania — Helsinki

The cheapest flight ticket from Chania to Helsinki in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Aegean Airlines airline with a departure date of 25.06.2024 and a price of 9234 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Chania — Helsinki

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Chania — Helsinki plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
25.06.2024 from 14821 ₽
25.06 - 29.06.2024 from 33683 ₽

Flight schedule Chania — Helsinki 2024

The current flight schedule for Chania - Helsinki today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Finnair
(AY 1856)
10:35 14:30 3h. 55m. 17, 24 июня, 1 июля, 30 сентября, 14, 21 октября
Finnair
(AY 1856)
10:35 14:30 3h. 55m. 22 июля, 5, 19, 26 августа, 2, 9 сентября
Finnair
(AY 1856)
10:35 14:30 3h. 55m. 8, 15, 29 июля, 12 августа, 16, 23 сентября, 7 октября
Finnair
(AY 1856)
10:50 14:50 4h. 0m. 23, 26 июня, 7, 10, 11, 12, 17, 23, 24, 26 июля, 2, 9, 10, 11 августа, 6, 8, 15, 18, 25 сентября
Finnair
(AY 1856)
10:50 14:50 4h. 0m. 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 27, 28, 29 июня, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 13, 16, 18 июля, …
Finnair
(AY 1856)
10:50 14:50 4h. 0m. 30 июня, 14, 21, 28, 31 июля, 4, 7, 14, 16, 18, 21, 23, 25, 28, 30 августа, 1, 4, 11 сентября
Finnair
(AY 1858)
12:35 16:35 4h. 0m. вс по 20.10
Finnair
(AY 1860)
18:05 21:55 3h. 50m. 27 октября, 3 ноября
Finnair
(AY 1860)
20:35 00:40 4h. 5m. 25 июня, 2 июля, 10, 17, 24 сентября, 1, 8, 15, 22 октября
Finnair
(AY 1860)
20:35 00:40 4h. 5m. 30 июля, 6, 13, 20, 27 августа
Finnair
(AY 1860)
20:35 00:40 4h. 5m. 18 июня, 9, 16, 23 июля, 3 сентября
Finnair
(AY 1860)
20:40 00:40 4h. 0m. 27 июня, 4, 17, 24, 31 июля, 7, 8, 12, 15, 21, 28 августа, 2, 4 сентября
Finnair
(AY 1860)
20:40 00:40 4h. 0m. 11, 18, 25 июля, 1, 14, 19, 22, 26, 29 августа
Finnair
(AY 1860)
20:40 00:40 4h. 0m. 19, 20, 21, 26, 28 июня, 3, 5, 10, 12, 19, 26 июля, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 августа, 5, 6, 9, 11 сентября, …
Finnair
(AY 1860)
20:45 00:45 4h. 0m. 5 августа
Finnair
(AY 1860)
20:45 00:45 4h. 0m. пн по 29.07
Finnair
(AY 1854)
20:55 00:50 3h. 55m. сб по 27.07
Finnair
(AY 1854)
20:55 00:50 3h. 55m. 3, 10 августа
Finnair
(AY 1860)
21:35 01:25 3h. 50m. 16, 23, 30 июня, 15, 22, 29 сентября, 6, 13, 20 октября
Finnair
(AY 1860)
21:35 01:25 3h. 50m. 28 июля, 4, 11, 18, 25 августа, 1 сентября
Finnair
(AY 1860)
21:35 01:25 3h. 50m. 7, 14, 21 июля, 8 сентября
Finnair
(AY 1854)
21:40 01:30 3h. 50m. сб с 17.08 по 26.10, кроме 24.08, 31.08
Finnair
(AY 1854)
21:40 01:30 3h. 50m. 24, 31 августа
Norwegian Air International
(D8 2953)
22:10 02:10 4h. 0m. 24 июня, 29 июля, 26 августа, 30 сентября
Norwegian Air International
(D8 2953)
22:10 02:10 4h. 0m. 17 июня, 1, 8, 15, 22 июля, 5, 12, 19 августа, 2, 9, 16, 23 сентября, 7, 14, 21 октября
Norwegian Air International
(D8 2953)
22:55 02:55 4h. 0m. ср с 26.06 по 23.10, кроме 24.07, 11.09, 16.10
Norwegian Air International
(D8 2953)
22:55 02:55 4h. 0m. 19 июня, 24 июля, 11 сентября, 16 октября
Norwegian Air International
(D8 2953)
23:45 03:45 4h. 0m. 29 июня, 3 августа, 7 сентября, 12 октября
Norwegian Air International
(D8 2953)
23:45 03:45 4h. 0m. 15, 22 июня, 6, 13, 20, 27 июля, 10, 17, 24, 31 августа, 14, 21, 28 сентября, 5, 19, 26 октября, 5 апреля
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Chania — Helsinki

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Norwegian Air International (D82953) 2024-06-15 2024-06-17 35156

Direct flight information Chania — Helsinki

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Chania to Helsinki with the airline - Aegean Airlines!
The most popular low-cost airline from Chania в Helsinki is Pobeda!

Airports Chania — Helsinki

Chania airports from where planes fly to Helsinki:
Souda
Helsinki airports where flights from Chania land:
Helsinki-Vantaa

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Chania to Helsinki prices

Plane tickets Chania — Helsinki

Promotions and special offers

Special offer from 11683 ₽
from 11683 ₽
2024-08-28
Flight deals from Chania to Helsinki