Cheap flights Cairo-Manama online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Cairo to Manama

We offer the best airfares from Cairo in Manama. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Cairo to Manama with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Cairo — Manama

The cheapest flight ticket from Cairo to Manama in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Etihad Airways airline with a departure date of 10.07.2024 and a price of 12258 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Cairo — Manama

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Cairo — Manama plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
19.06.2024 from 11748 ₽
19.06 - 17.07.2024 from 26700 ₽
July
02.07.2024 from 10531 ₽
02.07 - 31.07.2024 from 23934 ₽
August
01.08.2024 from 10531 ₽
01.08 - 06.08.2024 from 23934 ₽
September
03.09.2024 from 10531 ₽
03.09 - 12.09.2024 from 23934 ₽
October
17.10.2024 from 10531 ₽
17.10 - 03.11.2024 from 23934 ₽
November
14.11.2024 from 10531 ₽
14.11 - 16.11.2024 from 23934 ₽
December
01.12.2024 from 10571 ₽
01.12 - 08.12.2024 from 24024 ₽
May
11.05.2025 from 10649 ₽
11.05 - 01.06.2025 from 24202 ₽

Flight schedule Cairo — Manama 2024

The current flight schedule for Cairo - Manama today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Air Arabia Egypt
(E5 612)
10:40 14:30 2h. 50m. ср, пт, вс с 01.11 по 28.03
Air Arabia Egypt
(E5 612)
11:40 14:30 2h. 50m. 27, 30 октября
Air Arabia Egypt
(E5 612)
11:45 14:40 2h. 55m. пн, ср, пт по 25.10
Egypt Air
(MS 920)
13:50 17:35 2h. 45m. 31 марта, 1, 4, 7, 8 апреля
Egypt Air
(MS 920)
13:50 17:35 2h. 45m. 3, 10 апреля
Gulf Air
(GF 70)
13:55 17:45 2h. 50m. 6, 8, 13, 15, 20, 22, 27, 29 ноября, 4, 6, 11, 13, 18, 19, 20, 25, 26, 27 декабря, 1, 2 января, …
Gulf Air
(GF 70)
13:55 17:45 2h. 50m. 4, 11, 18, 25 ноября, 2, 9, 16, 21, 23, 28, 30 декабря, 4, 6, 11, 13, 18, 20, 25, 27 января, 1 февраля, …
Gulf Air
(GF 70)
13:55 17:45 2h. 50m. вт, вс с 03.11 по 01.04
Gulf Air
(GF 70)
13:55 17:45 2h. 50m. 2, 7, 9, 14, 16, 21, 23, 28, 30 ноября, 5, 7, 12, 14 декабря, 6, 8, 13, 15, 20, 22, 27 марта, …
Gulf Air
(GF 70)
14:00 17:00 3h. 0m. 22 июня
Gulf Air
(GF 70)
14:00 17:00 3h. 0m. 16, 21, 23, 27, 28, 30 июня, 3, 8 июля, 1, 14, 21, 22, 23, 25 августа, 1 сентября, 9 октября
Gulf Air
(GF 70)
14:00 17:00 3h. 0m. 26, 29 июня
Gulf Air
(GF 70)
14:00 17:00 3h. 0m. 1 июля, 2, 27 сентября, 10 октября
Gulf Air
(GF 70)
14:00 17:00 3h. 0m. 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 24, 25 июня, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 июля, …
Egypt Air
(MS 920)
14:30 18:15 2h. 45m. 5 апреля
Egypt Air
(MS 920)
14:50 17:35 2h. 45m. 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 7 июля
Egypt Air
(MS 920)
14:50 17:35 2h. 45m. 20 июня, 4, 6 июля
Gulf Air
(GF 70)
14:55 17:45 2h. 50m. 30 октября, 1 ноября
Gulf Air
(GF 70)
14:55 17:45 2h. 50m. 27, 29 октября
Gulf Air
(GF 70)
14:55 17:45 2h. 50m. 31 октября
Gulf Air
(GF 70)
14:55 17:45 2h. 50m. 28 октября
Egypt Air
(MS 920)
15:35 18:20 2h. 45m. 5 июля
Gulf Air
(GF 80)
21:00 00:50 2h. 50m. 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24 ноября, …
Gulf Air
(GF 80)
21:00 00:50 2h. 50m. 7, 14, 21, 28 ноября, 5, 12, 19, 20, 21, 26, 27, 28 декабря, 2, 3, 4, 9, 10, 11, 16, 17 января, …
Gulf Air
(GF 80)
21:05 23:59 2h. 54m. 19, 26 июня
Gulf Air
(GF 80)
21:05 00:05 3h. 0m. 28 июня, 4, 11 июля, 4, 5 октября
Gulf Air
(GF 80)
21:05 00:05 3h. 0m. 22, 30 июня, 6, 7, 12, 14, 21, 27, 28 июля, 2, 3, 4, 6, 9, 10, 11, 13, 16, 17, 18 августа, …
Gulf Air
(GF 80)
21:05 00:05 3h. 0m. 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 23, 25, 27 июня, 2, 3, 8, 9, 10, 13, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20 июля, …
Gulf Air
(GF 80)
21:05 00:05 3h. 0m. 5, 26 сентября, 3, 17, 24 октября
Gulf Air
(GF 80)
21:05 00:05 3h. 0m. 24, 29 июня, 1, 5, 18, 22, 25 июля, 7, 8, 21, 26, 30 августа, 16, 21 сентября, 9, 11, 19 октября
Egypt Air
(MS 920)
21:30 01:15 2h. 45m. 1, 2, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 28 ноября, …
Gulf Air
(GF 80)
22:00 00:50 2h. 50m. 31 октября
Gulf Air
(GF 80)
22:00 00:50 2h. 50m. 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 1 ноября
Egypt Air
(MS 920)
22:30 01:15 2h. 45m. чт с 11.07 по 24.10
Egypt Air
(MS 920)
22:30 01:15 2h. 45m. 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июля, …
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Cairo — Manama

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Egypt Air  (MS920) 2024-07-05 2024-07-11 26516

Direct flight information Cairo — Manama

✈ Planes

On route Cairo Manama flies 6 models aircraft from 8 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Cairo to Manama with the airline - Etihad Airways!
The most popular low-cost airline from Cairo в Manama is Pobeda!

Airports Cairo — Manama

Cairo airports from where planes fly to Manama:
Cairo International Airport
Manama airports where flights from Cairo land:
Bahrain International

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Cairo to Manama prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Cairo — Manama

Promotions and special offers