Cheap flights Arrecife-Las Palmas online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

Flights from Arrecife to Las Palmas

We offer the best airfares from Arrecife in Las Palmas. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Arrecife to Las Palmas with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Arrecife — Las Palmas

The cheapest flight ticket from Arrecife to Las Palmas in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Canary Fly, S.A. airline with a departure date of 21.07.2024 and a price of 3112 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Arrecife — Las Palmas

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Arrecife — Las Palmas plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
19.06.2024 from 4584 ₽
19.06 - 19.06.2024 from 10419 ₽
July
21.07.2024 from 3641 ₽
21.07 - 21.07.2024 from 8275 ₽
August
21.08.2024 from 3792 ₽
21.08 - 21.08.2024 from 8618 ₽
September
25.09.2024 from 3762 ₽
25.09 - 25.09.2024 from 8549 ₽

Flight schedule Arrecife — Las Palmas 2024

The current flight schedule for Arrecife - Las Palmas today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Binter Canarias
(NT 501)
07:00 07:45 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 07.11
Canary Fly
(PM 704)
08:15 09:00 0h. 45m. ежедневно, кроме вс по 07.11
Binter Canarias
(NT 503)
08:15 09:00 0h. 45m. ежедневно с 30.03
Binter Canarias
(NT 507)
08:15 09:00 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 07.11
Binter Canarias
(NT 505)
08:45 09:30 0h. 45m. 31 марта, 1, 2, 3, 4 апреля
Binter Canarias
(NT 509)
08:45 09:30 0h. 45m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 июля, …
Binter Canarias
(NT 509)
09:30 10:15 0h. 45m. 31 марта, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 апреля
Binter Canarias
(NT 519)
09:30 10:15 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 07.11, кроме 27.10, 03.11
Neos
(NO 1620)
09:50 10:40 0h. 50m. 24 февраля, 3, 10, 17, 24 марта
Binter Canarias
(NT 5651)
10:00 10:45 0h. 45m. 21 июня
Jetairfly
(TB 1715)
10:15 11:35 1h. 20m. 20 октября
Binter Canarias
(NT 517)
10:45 11:30 0h. 45m. ежедневно с 30.03
Canary Fly
(PM 728)
10:45 11:30 0h. 45m. сб, вс по 10.11
Binter Canarias
(NT 523)
10:45 11:30 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 07.11, кроме 23.06
Neos
(NO 1620)
10:50 11:40 0h. 50m. 31 марта
Binter Canarias
(NT 525)
11:15 12:00 0h. 45m. 1, 2, 8, 9, 16, 23 июля, 16, 17, 23, 24 сентября
Binter Canarias
(NT 527)
11:15 12:00 0h. 45m. пн с 15.07 по 09.09
Binter Canarias
(NT 511)
11:15 12:00 0h. 45m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 17, 18, 19, 20, 24, 25, 26, 27 июня, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 3, 7, 8, 9, 10 октября, …
Canary Fly
(PM 728)
11:45 12:30 0h. 45m. ежедневно, кроме сб, вс по 07.11
Binter Canarias
(NT 523)
12:00 12:45 0h. 45m. ежедневно, кроме сб с 30.03
Binter Canarias
(NT 531)
12:00 12:45 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 07.11
Binter Canarias
(NT 5251)
12:30 13:15 0h. 45m. 22 июня
Binter Canarias
(NT 527)
12:30 13:15 0h. 45m. 14, 21, 28 июня, 4, 11, 18, 25 октября
Binter Canarias
(NT 539)
13:10 13:55 0h. 45m. пт с 02.08 по 13.09
Binter Canarias
(NT 539)
13:15 14:00 0h. 45m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, …
Binter Canarias
(NT 531)
13:15 14:00 0h. 45m. ежедневно с 30.03
Canary Fly
(PM 730)
13:15 14:00 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 07.11
Binter Canarias
(NT 539)
13:20 14:05 0h. 45m. 18, 20, 25, 27 июля
Binter Canarias
(NT 541)
13:45 14:30 0h. 45m. пт по 08.11
Binter Canarias
(NT 549)
14:30 15:15 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 07.11, кроме 23.06
Binter Canarias
(NT 541)
14:30 15:15 0h. 45m. ежедневно, кроме сб с 30.03
Binter Canarias
(NT 5451)
15:00 15:45 0h. 45m. 22 июня
Binter Canarias
(NT 551)
15:10 15:55 0h. 45m. 4, 11 июля, 19, 26 сентября
Binter Canarias
(NT 543)
15:15 16:00 0h. 45m. 11, 12, 13, 18, 19, 20, 25, 26, 27 июня, 1, 2, 3, 8, 9, 10, 15, 16, 17, 22, 23 октября, …
Binter Canarias
(NT 553)
15:15 16:00 0h. 45m. 10, 17, 24 июня, 30 сентября, 7, 14, 21 октября
Binter Canarias
(NT 555)
15:15 16:00 0h. 45m. 14, 21, 28 июня, 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22 июля, …
Binter Canarias
(NT 555)
15:25 16:10 0h. 45m. вс с 06.10 по 02.03
Binter Canarias
(NT 555)
15:30 16:15 0h. 45m. 16, 30 июня
Binter Canarias
(NT 557)
15:40 16:25 0h. 45m. пт с 02.08 по 13.09
Binter Canarias
(NT 545)
15:45 16:30 0h. 45m. ежедневно с 30.03
Binter Canarias
(NT 557)
15:45 16:30 0h. 45m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, …
Canary Fly
(PM 732)
15:45 16:30 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 07.11
Smart Wings
(QS 1214)
16:45 17:35 0h. 50m. 12 июня
Binter Canarias
(NT 567)
16:45 17:30 0h. 45m. вс с 21.07 по 15.09
Binter Canarias
(NT 547)
17:00 17:45 0h. 45m. 31 марта
Binter Canarias
(NT 559)
17:00 17:45 0h. 45m. ежедневно, кроме пн с 30.03
Binter Canarias
(NT 567)
17:00 17:45 0h. 45m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, …
Binter Canarias
(NT 567)
17:10 17:55 0h. 45m. сб с 03.08 по 14.09
Binter Canarias
(NT 571)
18:10 18:55 0h. 45m. 18, 19, 25, 26 июля
Binter Canarias
(NT 571)
18:15 19:00 0h. 45m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, …
Binter Canarias
(NT 561)
18:15 19:00 0h. 45m. ежедневно с 30.03
Binter Canarias
(NT 573)
18:45 19:30 0h. 45m. 10, 13, 14, 16, 17, 20, 21, 23, 24, 27, 28, 30 июня, 1, 8, 15, 17, 22, 24 июля, 1, 8 августа, …
Canary Fly
(PM 738)
19:25 20:10 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 07.11
Binter Canarias
(NT 583)
19:25 20:10 0h. 45m. 7, 14 июля, 22, 29 сентября
Binter Canarias
(NT 575)
19:30 20:15 0h. 45m. 31 марта
Binter Canarias
(NT 573)
19:30 20:15 0h. 45m. ежедневно, кроме пн с 30.03
Binter Canarias
(NT 583)
19:30 20:15 0h. 45m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, …
Binter Canarias
(NT 583)
19:45 20:30 0h. 45m. 1, 8 июля, 16, 23 сентября
Binter Canarias
(NT 577)
20:00 20:45 0h. 45m. 15, 22, 29 июня, 6, 13, 20, 27 июля, 21, 28 сентября, 5, 12, 19, 26 октября
Binter Canarias
(NT 5751)
20:00 20:45 0h. 45m. 24 июня
Binter Canarias
(NT 587)
20:00 20:45 0h. 45m. 15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30, 31 июля, 1, 5, 6, 7, 8, 12, 13, 14, 15, 19, 20, 21, 22 августа, …
Binter Canarias
(NT 587)
20:15 21:00 0h. 45m. 5, 7, 12, 14, 18, 20, 21, 25, 27, 28 июля, 4, 11, 18, 25 августа, 1, 8, 15, 20, 22, 27 сентября, …
Binter Canarias
(NT 5771)
20:20 21:05 0h. 45m. 21 июня
Binter Canarias
(NT 587)
20:25 21:10 0h. 45m. 17, 24 июля
Binter Canarias
(NT 5791)
20:30 21:15 0h. 45m. 22 июня
Canary Fly
(PM 784)
20:45 21:30 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 07.11
Binter Canarias
(NT 589)
20:45 21:30 0h. 45m. 5, 7, 12, 14, 19, 26 июля, 20, 22, 27, 29 сентября, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 ноября, 6, 13, 20, 27 декабря, 3 января, …
Binter Canarias
(NT 585)
20:45 21:30 0h. 45m. 4, 11 июля, 19, 26 сентября
Binter Canarias
(NT 597)
20:45 21:30 0h. 45m. 3, 10, 17, 24 октября
Binter Canarias
(NT 591)
20:50 21:35 0h. 45m. 18, 25 июля
Binter Canarias
(NT 589)
20:50 21:35 0h. 45m. 16, 23, 30 июня, 21, 28 июля, 2, 4, 9, 11, 16, 18, 23, 25, 30 августа, 1, 6, 8, 13, 15 сентября, 6 октября, …
Binter Canarias
(NT 589)
20:55 21:40 0h. 45m. 14, 21, 28 июня, 4, 11, 18, 25 октября
Binter Canarias
(NT 591)
21:00 21:45 0h. 45m. 4, 11, 16, 23, 29, 30, 31 июля, 1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 19 августа, …
Binter Canarias
(NT 597)
21:00 21:45 0h. 45m. 13, 20, 27 июня
Binter Canarias
(NT 5871)
21:15 22:00 0h. 45m. 24 июня
Binter Canarias
(NT 587)
21:30 22:15 0h. 45m. 31 марта, 1, 2, 3, 5 апреля
Binter Canarias
(NT 593)
21:30 22:15 0h. 45m. 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 июля, …
Binter Canarias
(NT 593)
21:40 22:25 0h. 45m. чт с 01.08 по 12.09
Binter Canarias
(NT 589)
21:50 22:35 0h. 45m. 30 марта, 4 апреля
Binter Canarias
(NT 593)
21:50 22:35 0h. 45m. 14, 16, 21, 23, 28, 30 июня, 7, 14 июля, 4, 11, 18, 25 августа, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 сентября, 4, 6, 11 октября, …
Binter Canarias
(NT 593)
21:55 22:40 0h. 45m. пт с 19.07 по 13.09, а ещё 21.07, 28.07
Canary Fly
(PM 786)
22:15 23:00 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 07.11
Binter Canarias
(NT 587)
22:15 23:00 0h. 45m. 14, 16, 21, 23, 28, 30 июня, 4, 6, 11, 13, 18, 20, 25 октября
Binter Canarias
(NT 595)
22:15 23:00 0h. 45m. пт с 02.08 по 13.09
Binter Canarias
(NT 597)
22:15 23:00 0h. 45m. 5, 7, 12, 14, 19, 26 июля, 20, 22, 27, 29 сентября
Binter Canarias
(NT 595)
22:30 23:15 0h. 45m. 19, 26 июля
Binter Canarias
(NT 599)
22:45 23:30 0h. 45m. пт с 19.07 по 13.09
Binter Canarias
(NT 599)
23:00 23:45 0h. 45m. 5, 12 июля, 20, 27 сентября
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Arrecife — Las Palmas

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Canary Fly, S.A. (PM2148) 2024-07-23 2024-07-23 8464

Direct flight information Arrecife — Las Palmas

✈ Planes

On route Arrecife Las Palmas flies 4 models aircraft from 4 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Arrecife to Las Palmas with the airline - Canary Fly, S.A.!
The most popular low-cost airline from Arrecife в Las Palmas is Pobeda!

Airports Arrecife — Las Palmas

Arrecife airports from where planes fly to Las Palmas:
Lanzarote
Las Palmas airports where flights from Arrecife land:
Gran Canaria

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Arrecife to Las Palmas prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Arrecife — Las Palmas

Promotions and special offers