Cheap flights Terceira Island-Ponta Delgada online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment
This route has a special offer

Flights from Terceira Island to Ponta Delgada

We offer the best airfares from Terceira Island in Ponta Delgada. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Terceira Island to Ponta Delgada with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Terceira Island — Ponta Delgada

The cheapest flight ticket from Terceira Island to Ponta Delgada in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with SATA Air Acores airline with a departure date of 02.07.2024 and a price of 6189 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Terceira Island — Ponta Delgada

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Terceira Island — Ponta Delgada plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
21.06.2024 from 3906 ₽
21.06 - 23.06.2024 from 8878 ₽
July
02.07.2024 from 5475 ₽
02.07 - 04.07.2024 from 12444 ₽
August
31.08.2024 from 5559 ₽
31.08 - 09.09.2024 from 12635 ₽
September
09.09.2024 from 4372 ₽
09.09 - 09.09.2024 from 9937 ₽
October
04.10.2024 from 5559 ₽
04.10 - 06.10.2024 from 12635 ₽

Flight schedule Terceira Island — Ponta Delgada 2024

The current flight schedule for Terceira Island - Ponta Delgada today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 401)
06:50 07:35 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 26.10
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 401)
06:55 07:40 1h. 45m. ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 403)
08:35 09:20 0h. 45m. 22, 23, 26, 27, 29, 30 июня, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 20 июля, …
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1409)
08:35 09:20 0h. 45m. 20 июня
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 403)
09:35 10:20 0h. 45m. 20 июня
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1409)
09:35 10:20 0h. 45m. ежедневно с 21.06 по 30.09
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 403)
10:30 11:15 0h. 45m. 25 июня
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 403)
11:00 11:45 0h. 45m. 2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 18, 21, 23, 25 октября, 23 ноября
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 403)
11:00 11:45 1h. 45m. пн, сб с 28.10 по 24.03, кроме 23.11
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 403)
11:15 12:00 0h. 45m. 5, 12, 19, 26 октября
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 405)
11:25 12:10 1h. 45m. вс с 27.10 по 23.03
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 403)
11:30 12:15 0h. 45m. 5, 12 апреля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 403)
11:55 12:40 0h. 45m. 6, 13, 20 октября, 30 марта, 6, 13 апреля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1409)
12:05 12:50 0h. 45m. 5, 12, 19, 26 октября
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 405)
12:20 13:05 0h. 45m. пн, ср, пт с 02.10 по 25.10
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 403)
12:40 13:25 0h. 45m. вт, чт с 01.10 по 24.10
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 543)
12:40 13:25 0h. 45m. вт, чт с 01.10 по 24.10
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 405)
12:45 13:30 0h. 45m. вт, чт с 01.10 по 24.10
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 543)
12:55 13:40 0h. 45m. 1, 8, 15 апреля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 403)
13:00 13:45 1h. 45m. вс с 27.10 по 23.03
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1407)
13:00 13:45 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 30.09
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 2407)
13:15 14:00 1h. 45m. 25 ноября
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 403)
13:20 14:05 1h. 45m. вт, чт с 29.10 по 27.03
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 405)
13:25 14:10 1h. 45m. сб с 02.11 по 29.03
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1409)
13:30 14:15 0h. 45m. пн, ср, пт с 02.10 по 25.10
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 405)
13:50 14:35 1h. 45m. пн, ср, пт с 28.10 по 26.03
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 405)
13:55 14:40 1h. 45m. вт с 29.10 по 25.03
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 405)
14:05 14:50 1h. 45m. чт с 31.10 по 27.03
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 405)
14:15 15:00 0h. 45m. 30 марта, 6, 13 апреля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 405)
14:15 15:00 0h. 45m. 5, 12, 19, 26 октября, 5, 12 апреля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 565)
14:15 15:00 1h. 45m. ср с 30.10 по 26.03
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 543)
15:40 16:25 1h. 45m. вт, чт с 29.10 по 27.03
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1409)
16:05 16:50 0h. 45m. 31 марта, 7, 14 апреля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 543)
16:30 17:15 0h. 45m. 4, 11 апреля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 405)
16:55 17:40 0h. 45m. 6, 13, 20 октября
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1403)
17:20 18:05 0h. 45m. 21, 24, 26, 28 июня, 1, 3, 5, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 июля, …
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1403)
17:25 18:10 0h. 45m. 16 августа
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 407)
17:45 18:30 1h. 45m. вт, чт, пт, вс с 27.10 по 25.03
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1403)
17:55 18:40 0h. 45m. 23, 25 июня, 6 июля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 407)
17:55 18:40 1h. 45m. сб с 02.11 по 29.03
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1403)
18:05 18:50 0h. 45m. вт, чт, сб по 16.07, кроме 25.06, 06.07
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1403)
18:10 18:55 0h. 45m. 30 июня, 7, 14 июля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1401)
18:10 18:55 0h. 45m. пн, ср, пт с 02.10 по 25.10
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1401)
18:10 18:55 0h. 45m. 2, 9 апреля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 409)
18:25 19:10 1h. 45m. пт с 01.11 по 28.03
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 409)
18:35 19:20 0h. 45m. 6, 13, 20 октября, 30 марта, 6, 13 апреля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 407)
18:35 19:20 1h. 45m. ср с 30.10 по 26.03
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 491)
18:55 19:40 0h. 45m. пн, ср с 02.10 по 23.10
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 409)
18:55 19:40 0h. 45m. 4, 11, 18, 25 октября, 4, 11 апреля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 409)
19:00 19:45 0h. 45m. 1, 3, 8, 10, 15, 17, 22, 24, 28 октября, 4, 11, 18, 25 ноября, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 декабря, 6, 13 января, …
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 409)
19:15 20:00 0h. 45m. 6 июля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 409)
19:20 20:05 0h. 45m. 5, 12, 19, 26 октября, 5, 12 апреля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 491)
19:40 20:25 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 30.09
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 409)
19:55 20:40 0h. 45m. пн, ср, пт, сб по 30.09, кроме 22.06, 06.07
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 545)
19:55 20:40 0h. 45m. 6, 13, 20 октября
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 409)
20:00 20:45 0h. 45m. 22, 30 июня, 7, 14, 21, 28 июля, 4, 11, 18, 25 августа, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 сентября
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 407)
20:15 21:00 0h. 45m. вт, чт с 01.10 по 24.10
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 409)
20:15 21:00 0h. 45m. 23 июня
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 407)
20:20 21:05 0h. 45m. 6, 13, 20 октября, 3, 10 апреля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 407)
20:20 21:05 0h. 45m. 30 марта, 6, 13 апреля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 407)
20:30 21:15 0h. 45m. 5, 12, 19, 26 октября
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 407)
21:00 21:45 0h. 45m. 24 июня
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 407)
21:20 22:05 0h. 45m. пн, пт с 28.06 по 30.09, кроме 09.08
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 2493)
21:20 22:05 0h. 45m. 21 июня
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 407)
21:25 22:10 0h. 45m. 9 августа
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1401)
22:05 22:50 0h. 45m. ежедневно по 30.09, кроме 03.07, 16.08
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 407)
22:10 22:55 0h. 45m. 21 июня
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 2493)
22:15 23:00 0h. 45m. 20, 25 июня
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 2493)
22:20 23:05 0h. 45m. 24 июня
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 2493)
22:25 23:10 0h. 45m. 22, 26 июня
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1401)
22:25 23:10 0h. 45m. 3 июля
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 1401)
22:50 23:35 0h. 45m. 16 августа
Sata - Air Acores
(SP 2405)
22:55 23:35 0h. 40m. 21 июня
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Terceira Island — Ponta Delgada

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
SATA Air Acores (SP604) 2024-07-02 2024-07-04 12320

Direct flight information Terceira Island — Ponta Delgada

✈ Planes

On route Terceira Island Ponta Delgada flies 2 models aircraft from 2 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Terceira Island to Ponta Delgada with the airline - SATA Air Acores!
The most popular low-cost airline from Terceira Island в Ponta Delgada is Pobeda!

Airports Terceira Island — Ponta Delgada

Terceira Island airports from where planes fly to Ponta Delgada:
Lajes Ab
Ponta Delgada airports where flights from Terceira Island land:
Nordela (São Miguel Island)

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Terceira Island to Ponta Delgada prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Terceira Island — Ponta Delgada

Promotions and special offers

Special offer from 6926 ₽
from 6926 ₽
2024-06-28
Flight deals from Terceira to Ponta Delgada (Azores)