Flights from Stockholm to France

Select dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

How much does a plane ticket cost from Stockholm in France

In the price calendar you can find out how much a non-stop plane ticket costs for your convenient departure dates.
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
June
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles

Prices for flights from Stockholm in  by month

Check out the dynamics of changes in prices for air tickets from Stockholm in France and calculated on the websites of airlines and travel agencies for one adult passenger. Convenient navigation for selecting the date and time of departure will allow you to see all the options and the exact cost of a plane ticket.

Flight information from Stockholm in France

Honest prices without commission for air tickets from Stockholm to France, when planning a trip to France we will help you buy cheap plane tickets. The best time to buy tickets for a flight to France is the off-season. The smartest choice to fly to is Beauvais-Tille, Charles De Gaulle, Le Bourget, Paris Cergy Pontoise, Vatry International, Orly. You can compare how much it costs to fly from Stockholm with a transfer by selecting airport Arlanda, Bromma, Skavsta, Vasteras/Hasslo.
To buy a cheap air ticket from Stockholm to France and back, you need to purchase a ticket two to three months before the planned departure date. You can subscribe to the newsletter for price reductions for the flight Stockholm - France.

Prices for flights from Stockholm in France

The air ticket price includes: service tariff, fuel surcharges and airport taxes.
Month
One way
There and back
July 2024
no offers
24.07 - 26.07.2024 from 22961
August 2024
no offers
20.08 - 29.08.2024 from 8112
September 2024
no offers
08.09 - 13.09.2024 from 13586
October 2024
no offers
08.10 - 15.10.2024 from 10160
November 2024
no offers
02.11 - 04.11.2024 from 15881
December 2024
no offers
01.12 - 10.12.2024 from 9804
January 2025
no offers
16.01 - 19.01.2025 from 10160
February 2025
no offers
02.02 - 06.02.2025 from 10160
March 2025
no offers
09.03 - 13.03.2025 from 11000
April 2025
no offers
09.04 - 16.04.2025 from 8624
May 2025
no offers
05.05 - 08.05.2025 from 10160
June 2025
no offers
18.06 - 02.07.2025 from 19902

Detailed statistics on changes in airline ticket prices from Stockholm in France for every month, prices are updated every 2 hours. According to statistics, the closer the departure date, the fewer empty seats on the plane, which leads to an increase in the cost of air tickets. The cost of a morning flight will be higher than for an evening flight with a 90% probability.


Flight schedule Stockholm – France to 2024 year

Current schedule of planes Stockholm – France to 2024 year with detailed information: departure time, aircraft arrival, flight time by flight number.
Flight Departure On the road Arrival Departure
days
Ryanair
(FR 9166)
05:45 2h. 35m. 08:20 18, 25 июля, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 августа, 5, 12, 19, 26 сентября, 3, 10, 17, 24 октября, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 ноября, …
Air France
(AF 1463)
06:00 2h. 45m. 08:45 ежедневно с 30.03
Air France
(AF 1463)
06:00 2h. 45m. 08:45 ежедневно по 26.10
Air France
(AF 1463)
06:10 2h. 50m. 09:00 ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 573)
07:25 2h. 35m. 10:00 22, 29 июля, 5, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 19, 21, 22, 24, 26, 27, 29, 31 августа, 2, 3, 5, 6 сентября, …
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 573)
07:25 2h. 35m. 10:00 5 октября
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 573)
07:25 2h. 35m. 10:00 15 июля, 14, 20, 23, 28, 30 августа, 4, 13, 18, 20, 24 сентября, 8, 9, 11, 25 октября, 5, 12, 19, 26 апреля, 3 мая
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 573)
07:45 2h. 35m. 10:20 вс с 11.08 по 20.10
Norwegian Air International
(D8 2046)
08:50 2h. 40m. 11:30 чт с 31.10 по 27.03
Norwegian Air International
(D8 2046)
08:50 2h. 45m. 11:35 ежедневно, кроме сб, вс по 25.10
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 573)
09:05 2h. 35m. 11:40 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18 ноября, …
Ryanair
(FR 9166)
09:25 2h. 35m. 12:00 вт по 22.10
Norwegian Air International
(D8 2046)
09:55 2h. 45m. 12:40 вс по 20.10
Transavia France
(TO 7449)
09:55 2h. 50m. 12:45 8 сентября
Transavia France
(TO 7449)
10:15 2h. 50m. 13:05 15 сентября
Transavia France
(TO 7441)
10:15 2h. 50m. 13:05 5, 12 сентября
Transavia France
(TO 7441)
10:20 2h. 50m. 13:10 24 октября
Transavia France
(TO 7441)
10:20 2h. 50m. 13:10 чт по 10.10, кроме 05.09, 12.09
Norwegian Air International
(D8 2046)
10:50 2h. 40m. 13:30 вс с 27.10 по 23.03
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 573)
11:00 2h. 30m. 13:30 13, 20, 27 июля, 3, 10 августа
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 579)
11:20 2h. 30m. 13:50 сб с 17.08 по 19.10
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 579)
11:20 2h. 30m. 13:50 26 октября
Ryanair
(FR 9166)
12:00 2h. 35m. 14:35 чт с 31.10 по 27.03
Air France
(AF 1263)
12:30 2h. 40m. 15:10 ежедневно с 30.03
Air France
(AF 1263)
12:30 2h. 40m. 15:10 ежедневно по 26.10
Air France
(AF 1263)
12:55 2h. 40m. 15:35 ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Ryanair
(FR 9166)
15:45 2h. 35m. 18:20 сб по 26.10
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 579)
16:20 2h. 30m. 18:50 12, 13, 14, 16, 19, 23, 26, 27, 30 августа, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16 сентября, …
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 579)
16:35 2h. 35m. 19:10 вс с 27.10 по 23.03
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 579)
17:00 2h. 35m. 19:35 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 18, 19, 20, 21 ноября, …
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 579)
17:05 2h. 30m. 19:35 сб, вс по 10.08
Transavia France
(TO 7449)
17:05 2h. 50m. 19:55 17, 24, 31 июля, 7, 14 августа, 16, 23 октября
Transavia France
(TO 7449)
17:05 2h. 50m. 19:55 4, 11, 18 сентября
Transavia France
(TO 7441)
17:10 2h. 50m. 20:00 15, 22 июля, 5, 12, 19, 26 августа, 2 сентября, 21 октября
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 579)
17:15 2h. 30m. 19:45 12, 15, 19, 22, 24, 25, 29, 30 июля, 5, 6, 9 августа
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 579)
17:15 2h. 30m. 19:45 16, 17, 18, 23, 31 июля, 1, 2, 7, 8 августа
Transavia France
(TO 7449)
18:10 2h. 55m. 21:05 пт с 01.11 по 28.03
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 579)
18:15 2h. 35m. 20:50 вс с 25.08 по 20.10
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 579)
18:15 2h. 35m. 20:50 11, 18 августа
Transavia France
(TO 7449)
18:45 2h. 55m. 21:40 вс с 27.10 по 23.03
Air France
(AF 1063)
18:50 2h. 45m. 21:35 ежедневно с 27.10 по 26.03
Transavia France
(TO 7445)
18:55 2h. 55m. 21:50 чт с 31.10 по 27.03
Transavia France
(TO 7449)
19:05 2h. 50m. 21:55 вс с 28.07 по 20.10, кроме 08.09, 15.09
Transavia France
(TO 7449)
19:05 2h. 50m. 21:55 21 июля
Air France
(AF 1063)
19:20 2h. 40m. 22:00 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 28, 29, 30, 31 июля, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9 августа, …
Air France
(AF 1063)
19:20 2h. 40m. 22:00 10 сентября
Air France
(AF 1063)
19:20 2h. 40m. 22:00 1, 22, 29 августа, 4, 6, 11, 12, 13, 17, 18, 20, 25, 27 сентября, 2, 4, 9, 11, 16, 18, 23 октября, …
Air France
(AF 1063)
19:20 2h. 40m. 22:00 15 августа, 3, 19 сентября
Air France
(AF 1063)
19:20 2h. 40m. 22:00 18, 25 июля, 8, 30 августа, 5 сентября, 3, 10, 17, 24 октября
Ryanair
(FR 9166)
19:25 2h. 35m. 22:00 вс с 27.10 по 23.03
Ryanair
(FR 9166)
19:40 2h. 35m. 22:15 2, 9, 16, 23 октября
Transavia France
(TO 7441)
19:55 2h. 55m. 22:50 28 октября, 4, 11 ноября
Transavia France
(TO 7441)
19:55 2h. 55m. 22:50 пн с 18.11 по 24.03
Transavia France
(TO 7449)
20:00 2h. 50m. 22:50 12 июля, 11, 15, 18, 22, 25 октября
Transavia France
(TO 7449)
20:00 2h. 50m. 22:50 16, 19, 23, 30 июля, 2, 6, 9, 13, 16, 20, 23, 27, 30 августа, 3, 10, 17, 24 сентября, 1, 8 октября

The cheapest flight from Stockholm in France

The cheapest air ticket is Stockholm — France and back with luggage 🛄, found by our user in the last 24 hours: airline ticket Wizz Air with departure date 08.09.2024 and cost 2041 ₽. Check availability?

Which airlines fly from Stockholm in France:

The following are reliable airlines operating flights on the route Stockholm – France, we are searching for profitable and comfortable airlines for your trip.
AirBaltic
Norwegian Air
Luxair
LOT Polish Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
Transavia
Wizz Air
Airports departing from Stockholm
You can get detailed information about the airports Stockholm and find out from which terminal your flight departs from an employee of our contact center or on the official website of the airport

Airports Stockholm from which planes depart to France

Airports France where planes arrive from Stockholm

Ticket prices in France from other cities

Below are the best prices for flights to France which were found within 24* hours. The cost of a flight can change every minute depending on the demand for a particular destination, the choice of a direct flight or with a transfer, the number of transfers, day of the week and time of departure:

from 52224 ₽
from 53961 ₽
from 55777 ₽
from 63826 ₽
from 65305 ₽
from 81622 ₽
from 135015 ₽

* Airfare prices may change minutely and depend on the number of seats remaining on a particular fare