How long does it take to fly from Pavlodar to Almaty?

Select dates to see flight times:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

How long to fly from Pavlodar in Almaty direct flight?

In the flight schedule you can find detailed information: flight number, departure time, flight arrival and non-stop flight time and how long to fly from Pavlodar in Almaty specific flight.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
FlyArystan
(KC 7134)
00:25 02:10 1h. 45m. 16 мая
FlyArystan
(KC 7134)
06:50 08:30 1h. 40m. 14, 21, 28 мая
FlyArystan
(KC 7132)
14:20 16:05 1h. 45m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 июня, …
FlyArystan
(KC 7132)
15:50 17:35 1h. 45m. 17, 24, 31 мая
FlyArystan
(KC 7132)
16:30 18:15 1h. 45m. 15, 22, 29 мая
FlyArystan
(KC 7132)
17:40 19:25 1h. 45m. 18, 25 мая
FlyArystan
(KC 7132)
18:20 20:05 1h. 45m. 19, 26 мая
FlyArystan
(KC 7132)
21:10 22:55 1h. 45m. 16, 23, 30 мая
FlyArystan
(KC 7132)
21:45 23:30 1h. 45m. 20, 27 мая
FlyArystan
(KC 7134)
22:10 23:55 1h. 45m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 июня, …
Show all flights

Flight schedule Pavlodar – Almaty with prices for the upcoming dates:

Departure and landing times from Pavlodar in Almaty. The flight schedule shows the local arrival time and departure date from the airport Pavlodar, , the price includes fuel surcharges and taxes.
Flight Departure Back Price Find
Air Astana
(KC7134)
2024-05-15 2024-05-21 9409 ₽ Find

Do planes fly from Pavlodar in Almaty to the straight line

International sanctions have somewhat changed both the geography of departures and the composition of airlines that today fly from Pavlodar in Almaty. In addition to Pavlodar, direct flights to Almaty are carried out or planned from airports on SuperJet-100 airliners.

Which airlines fly from Pavlodar in Almaty


Air Astana

Airports operating in the direction from Pavlodar in Almaty

Airports operating in the direction from Pavlodar in Almaty

Airports Almatywhere planes arrive from Pavlodar