Cheap flights Higuey-Toronto online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

Flights from Higuey to Toronto

We offer the best airfares from Higuey in Toronto. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Higuey to Toronto with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Higuey — Toronto

The cheapest flight ticket from Higuey to Toronto in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with United Airlines airline with a departure date of 21.09.2024 and a price of 14299 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Higuey — Toronto

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Higuey — Toronto plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
June
25.06.2024 from 20885 ₽
25.06 - 04.07.2024 from 47466 ₽
July
16.07.2024 from 21216 ₽
16.07 - 22.07.2024 from 48218 ₽
August
31.08.2024 from 19885 ₽
31.08 - 02.09.2024 from 45193 ₽
September
24.09.2024 from 16793 ₽
24.09 - 08.10.2024 from 38165 ₽
October
29.10.2024 from 17889 ₽
29.10 - 05.11.2024 from 40656 ₽
November
02.11.2024 from 15965 ₽
02.11 - 10.11.2024 from 36285 ₽
December
07.12.2024 from 18535 ₽
07.12 - 09.12.2024 from 42126 ₽
February
16.02.2025 from 29459 ₽
16.02 - 22.02.2025 from 66953 ₽

Flight schedule Higuey — Toronto 2024

The current flight schedule for Higuey - Toronto today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Air Canada
(AC 1797)
10:35 15:25 4h. 50m. 28, 29, 31 октября, 2 ноября, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24 марта, …
Air Canada
(AC 1797)
10:35 14:25 4h. 50m. 4, 5, 7, 9, 11, 12, 14, 16, 18, 19, 21, 23, 25, 26, 28, 30 ноября, 1, 2, 3, 4 декабря, …
Sunwing airlines
(WG 421)
11:40 16:20 4h. 40m. 10, 17, 24, 31 марта, 7 апреля
Sunwing airlines
(WG 421)
11:45 16:00 4h. 15m. пн по 28.10
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4507)
11:50 16:20 4h. 30m. пт по 25.10
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4339)
11:50 16:20 4h. 30m. ср по 30.10
Sunwing airlines
(WG 451)
11:50 16:20 4h. 30m. чт по 31.10
Sunwing airlines
(WG 421)
12:40 16:20 4h. 40m. пн с 04.11 по 03.03, кроме 30.12, 06.01
Westjet
(WS 2767)
13:55 18:39 4h. 44m. 27, 28 октября, 9, 10, 16, 17, 23, 24, 30, 31 марта, 6, 7, 13 апреля
Westjet
(WS 2767)
13:55 18:39 4h. 44m. 30, 31 октября, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 марта, 2, 3, 9, 10 апреля
Westjet
(WS 2777)
13:55 18:39 4h. 44m. 1, 2 ноября, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 марта, 4, 5, 11, 12 апреля
Air Canada
(AC 1795)
14:00 18:40 4h. 40m. 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 июля, …
Air Canada
(AC 935)
14:10 18:45 4h. 35m. 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2 ноября, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21 марта, …
Air Transat
(TS 187)
14:40 19:15 4h. 35m. 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2 ноября, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21 марта, …
Westjet
(WS 2767)
14:45 19:25 4h. 40m. 24, 25 июня, 16, 18, 21, 25 июля, 8 сентября
Air Transat
(TS 187)
14:45 19:15 4h. 30m. 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 29, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 июля, …
Air Transat
(TS 187)
14:45 19:10 4h. 25m. 21, 26, 28 июня
Westjet
(WS 2767)
14:45 19:24 4h. 39m. 6, 19 октября
Air Transat
(TS 187)
14:45 19:15 4h. 30m. 27 сентября, 4, 11, 18 октября
Westjet
(WS 2767)
14:45 19:25 4h. 40m. 3 августа
Air Transat
(TS 187)
14:45 19:15 4h. 30m. 25 октября
Westjet
(WS 2767)
14:45 19:24 4h. 39m. 15, 20, 27, 28 сентября, 1, 4, 11, 12, 13, 18, 20, 21, 22 октября
Westjet
(WS 2767)
14:45 19:25 4h. 40m. 30 июня, 2, 4, 5, 7, 11, 12, 14, 19, 22, 28 июля, 1, 2, 6, 8, 9, 10, 15, 17, 18 августа, …
Westjet
(WS 2767)
14:45 19:25 4h. 40m. 19, 21, 23, 26, 27, 28 июня, 1, 8, 9, 15, 23, 26, 29, 30 июля, 4, 5, 11, 12, 13, 16 августа, …
Westjet
(WS 2767)
14:45 19:24 4h. 39m. 21, 22, 29 сентября, 5, 8, 15, 24, 25, 26 октября
Westjet
(WS 2767)
14:50 19:30 4h. 40m. 6 июля
Westjet
(WS 2767)
14:50 19:30 4h. 40m. 29 июня, 13, 20 июля
Westjet
(WS 2767)
14:50 19:30 4h. 40m. 22 июня, 27 июля
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4237)
14:50 19:30 4h. 40m. 11, 18, 25 марта, 1, 8 апреля
Westjet
(WS 2767)
14:55 18:39 4h. 44m. пн, вс с 03.11 по 03.03
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4437)
14:55 19:35 4h. 40m. 13, 20, 27 марта, 3, 10 апреля
Westjet
(WS 2777)
14:55 18:39 4h. 44m. пт, сб с 08.11 по 08.03
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4521)
14:55 19:35 4h. 40m. 1 ноября
Westjet
(WS 2767)
14:55 18:39 4h. 44m. ср, чт с 06.11 по 06.03
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4139)
14:55 19:35 4h. 40m. 10, 17, 24, 31 марта, 7 апреля
Sunwing airlines
(WG 439)
14:55 19:35 4h. 40m. 2 ноября, 15, 22, 29 марта, 5, 12 апреля
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4521)
15:00 19:40 4h. 40m. 14, 21, 28 марта, 4, 11 апреля
Air Canada
(AC 935)
15:10 19:50 4h. 40m. ежедневно с 30.03
Air Canada
(AC 935)
15:10 18:45 4h. 35m. ежедневно с 03.11 по 08.03
Flair Airlines
(F8 2631)
15:30 20:15 4h. 45m. 27, 29, 31 октября, 2 ноября, 9, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 25, 27, 29, 30 марта, 1, 3, 5 апреля, …
Air Transat
(TS 187)
15:40 19:15 4h. 35m. ежедневно с 03.11 по 07.03
Air Transat
(TS 189)
15:40 19:15 4h. 35m. 8 марта
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4139)
15:45 19:25 4h. 40m. пн с 16.12 по 03.03, кроме 30.12, 06.01
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4237)
15:50 19:30 4h. 40m. вт с 10.12 по 04.03, кроме 31.12, 07.01
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4437)
15:55 19:35 4h. 40m. чт с 07.11 по 06.03
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4139)
15:55 19:35 4h. 40m. 11, 18, 25 ноября, 2 декабря
Sunwing airlines
(WG 439)
15:55 19:35 4h. 40m. сб с 09.11 по 08.03
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4237)
15:55 19:35 4h. 40m. 5, 12, 19, 26 ноября, 3 декабря
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4521)
15:55 19:35 4h. 40m. 8, 15, 22, 29 ноября, 6 декабря
Sunwing airlines
(WG 437)
16:00 20:40 4h. 40m. 9, 16, 23, 30 марта, 6, 13 апреля
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4521)
16:00 19:40 4h. 40m. пт с 13.12 по 07.03, кроме 27.12, 03.01
Westjet
(WS 2769)
16:00 20:42 4h. 42m. 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2 ноября, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21 марта, …
Flair Airlines
(F8 2631)
16:30 20:15 4h. 45m. вт, чт, сб, вс с 03.11 по 08.03
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4243)
16:35 21:15 4h. 40m. 11, 18, 25 марта, 1, 8 апреля
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4339)
16:50 20:30 4h. 40m. 4 декабря
Sunwing airlines
(WG 437)
16:55 20:35 4h. 40m. 3, 10, 17, 24 ноября, 1 декабря
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4339)
16:55 20:35 4h. 40m. 6, 13, 20, 27 ноября
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4339)
17:00 21:40 4h. 40m. 9 апреля
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4339)
17:00 20:40 4h. 40m. ср с 11.12 по 02.04
Sunwing airlines
(WG 437)
17:00 20:40 4h. 40m. вс с 08.12 по 02.03
Westjet
(WS 2769)
17:00 20:42 4h. 42m. ежедневно с 03.11 по 08.03
Sunwing airlines
(WG 407)
17:20 22:00 4h. 40m. 9, 16, 23, 30 марта, 6, 13 апреля
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4243)
17:35 21:15 4h. 40m. вт с 05.11 по 04.03, кроме 31.12, 07.01
Westjet
(WS 2775)
17:45 22:27 4h. 42m. 28 октября
Westjet
(WS 2775)
17:45 21:27 4h. 42m. пн с 04.11 по 03.03
Westjet
(WS 2775)
17:50 22:32 4h. 42m. 2 ноября, 15, 22, 29 марта, 5, 12 апреля
Sunwing airlines
(WG 407)
18:20 22:00 4h. 40m. вс с 15.12 по 02.03
Westjet
(WS 2775)
18:45 23:27 4h. 42m. 10, 17, 24, 31 марта, 7 апреля
Westjet
(WS 2775)
18:50 22:32 4h. 42m. сб с 09.11 по 08.03
Flair Airlines
(F8 2631)
19:05 23:50 4h. 45m. сб по 26.10
Air Transat
(TS 989)
19:35 00:10 4h. 35m. 9 марта
Air Transat
(TS 987)
19:35 00:10 4h. 35m. 28, 29 октября
Air Transat
(TS 987)
19:35 00:10 4h. 35m. 27, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2 ноября, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24 марта, …
Sunwing airlines
(WG 451)
20:20 00:59 4h. 39m. 13, 20, 27 марта, 3, 10 апреля
Air Transat
(TS 987)
20:35 00:10 4h. 35m. 9 декабря
Air Transat
(TS 987)
20:35 00:10 4h. 35m. пн, вт с 04.11 по 10.12, кроме 09.12
Air Transat
(TS 987)
20:35 00:10 4h. 35m. 3, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 27, 28, 29, 30 ноября, …
Westjet
(WS 2777)
20:40 00:24 4h. 44m. вт с 05.11 по 04.03
Westjet
(WS 2777)
20:40 01:24 4h. 44m. 29 октября, 11, 18, 25 марта, 1, 8 апреля
Westjet
(WS 2777)
20:45 01:29 4h. 44m. 27 октября, 9, 16, 23, 30 марта, 6, 13 апреля
Sunwing airlines
(WG 443)
21:15 02:45 5h. 30m. сб по 26.10
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4307)
21:15 01:55 4h. 40m. 12, 19, 26 марта, 2, 9 апреля
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4507)
21:20 01:59 4h. 39m. 1 ноября, 14, 21, 28 марта, 4, 11 апреля
Sunwing airlines
(WG 443)
21:20 01:59 5h. 39m. 2 ноября, 15, 22, 29 марта, 5, 12 апреля
Sunwing airlines
(WG 451)
21:20 00:59 4h. 39m. чт с 07.11 по 06.03, кроме 26.12, 02.01
Sunwing airlines
(WG 407)
21:25 01:55 4h. 30m. вс с 14.07 по 27.10
Westjet
(WS 2777)
21:45 01:29 4h. 44m. вс с 03.11 по 02.03
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4307)
22:15 01:55 4h. 40m. ср с 06.11 по 05.03, кроме 01.01, 08.01
Sunwing airlines
(WG 4507)
22:20 01:59 4h. 39m. пт с 08.11 по 07.03
Sunwing airlines
(WG 407)
22:20 01:59 4h. 39m. 3, 10, 17, 24 ноября, 1, 8 декабря
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Higuey — Toronto

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
United Airlines (UA1463) 2024-11-04 2024-11-10 36022

Direct flight information Higuey — Toronto

✈ Planes

On route Higuey Toronto flies 5 models aircraft from 4 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Higuey to Toronto with the airline - United Airlines!
The most popular low-cost airline from Higuey в Toronto is Pobeda!

Airports Higuey — Toronto

Higuey airports from where planes fly to Toronto:
Punta Cana
Toronto airports where flights from Higuey land:
Lester B. Pearson International
Hamilton
Toronto City Centre Airport

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Higuey to Toronto prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Higuey — Toronto

Promotions and special offers