Cheap flights Oslo-Billund online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

Flights from Oslo to Billund

We offer the best airfares from Oslo in Billund. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Oslo to Billund with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Oslo — Billund

The cheapest flight ticket from Oslo to Billund in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Norwegian Air airline with a departure date of 27.02.2024 and a price of 3477 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Oslo — Billund

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Oslo — Billund plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
February
27.02.2024 from 3455 ₽
27.02 - 28.02.2024 from 7853 ₽
March
04.03.2024 from 4073 ₽
04.03 - 06.03.2024 from 9257 ₽
April
17.04.2024 from 3751 ₽
17.04 - 18.04.2024 from 8524 ₽
May
10.05.2024 from 4262 ₽
10.05 - 15.05.2024 from 9686 ₽
June
01.06.2024 from 5303 ₽
01.06 - 02.06.2024 from 12053 ₽
July
21.07.2024 from 5073 ₽
21.07 - 28.07.2024 from 11530 ₽
August
08.08.2024 from 4711 ₽
08.08 - 11.08.2024 from 10706 ₽
September
15.09.2024 from 3978 ₽
15.09 - 21.09.2024 from 9041 ₽
October
02.10.2024 from 4942 ₽
02.10 - 06.10.2024 from 11231 ₽

Flight schedule Oslo — Billund 2024

The current flight schedule for Oslo - Billund today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 992)
07:00 08:10 1h. 10m. 20, 27 июня, 4, 11, 18, 25 июля, 1, 8, 15, 23, 30 августа, 6, 13, 20, 27 сентября, 4, 11, 18, 25 октября
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1901)
07:05 08:15 1h. 10m. ежедневно, кроме сб, вс с 28.10 по 29.11
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1901)
07:05 08:15 1h. 10m. ежедневно, кроме сб, вс с 04.03 по 29.03
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1901)
07:40 08:45 1h. 5m. 8, 9, 10, 12, 15, 16, 17, 19, 22, 23, 24, 26 апреля, 13, 14, 15, 22, 23, 24, 27, 28 мая, …
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1901)
08:00 09:05 1h. 5m. 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 июля, 5 августа
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 992)
08:00 09:10 1h. 10m. пн, сб с 22.06 по 17.08
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1901)
08:20 09:25 1h. 5m. пт с 28.06 по 09.08
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1901)
08:25 09:30 1h. 5m. сб с 29.06 по 10.08
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 998)
09:30 10:40 1h. 10m. вт, ср, чт по 28.03
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 992)
09:30 10:40 1h. 10m. 6, 13, 20, 27 апреля, 4, 11, 18, 25 мая, 1, 8, 15 июня, 24, 31 августа, 7, 14, 21, 28 сентября, 5, 12, 19 октября, …
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 998)
09:35 10:45 1h. 10m. вт, ср с 29.10
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 994)
12:30 13:40 1h. 10m. 31 марта, 7, 14, 21, 28 апреля, 5, 12, 19, 26 мая, 2, 9, 16 июня, 25 августа, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 сентября, 6, 13 октября, …
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1901)
12:55 14:00 1h. 5m. 12 мая
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 994)
13:30 14:40 1h. 10m. ежедневно, кроме сб, вс с 20.06 по 16.08
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1905)
14:35 15:40 1h. 5m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26 апреля, …
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 994)
14:55 16:05 1h. 10m. 1, 2, 4, 5, 8, 9, 11, 12, 15, 16, 18, 19, 22, 23, 25, 26, 29, 30 апреля, 2, 3 мая, …
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 994)
15:00 16:10 1h. 10m. вс с 23.06 по 18.08
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1905)
15:30 16:40 1h. 10m. ежедневно, кроме сб, вс с 28.10
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1905)
15:30 16:40 1h. 10m. ежедневно, кроме сб, вс по 29.03
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1905)
15:45 16:50 1h. 5m. 7, 14, 21, 28 апреля, 5, 12, 26 мая, 2, 9, 16, 23 июня, 11, 18, 25 августа, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 сентября, 6 октября, …
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1905)
16:45 17:55 1h. 10m. вс с 27.10
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1905)
16:45 17:55 1h. 10m. 18, 25 февраля, 3, 10, 17, 24 марта
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 998)
17:40 18:50 1h. 10m. пт по 29.03
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1903)
17:55 19:00 1h. 5m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 8, 9, 10, 11, 15, 16, 17, 18, 22, 23, 24, 25, 29 апреля, 1, 2, 6 мая, …
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1901)
18:00 19:05 1h. 5m. 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 июля, 7 августа
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 998)
18:00 19:10 1h. 10m. 19, 26 февраля, 4, 11, 18, 25 марта
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 998)
18:30 19:40 1h. 10m. 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 ноября, 6 декабря
Scandinavian Airlines
(SK 1903)
19:20 20:25 1h. 5m. 7, 14, 21, 28 апреля, 5, 12, 26 мая, 2, 9, 16, 23 июня, 11, 18, 25 августа, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 сентября, 6 октября, …
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 996)
19:50 21:00 1h. 10m. 3, 5, 10, 12, 17, 19, 24, 26 апреля, 1, 3, 8, 10, 15, 17, 22, 24, 29, 31 мая, 5, 7 июня, …
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 998)
20:00 21:10 1h. 10m. 18, 25 февраля, 3, 10, 17, 24 марта, 27 октября, 3, 10, 17, 24 ноября, 1, 8 декабря
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 996)
20:30 21:40 1h. 10m. вс с 31.03 по 25.08
Norwegian Air Shuttle
(DY 996)
20:40 21:50 1h. 10m. пт с 21.06 по 16.08
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Oslo — Billund

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Norwegian Air (DY998) 2024-02-27 2024-02-28 7774

Direct flight information Oslo — Billund

✈ Planes

On route Oslo Billund flies 5 models aircraft from 6 airlines.

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Oslo to Billund with the airline - Norwegian Air!
The most popular low-cost airline from Oslo в Billund is Pobeda!

Airports Oslo — Billund

Oslo airports from where planes fly to Billund:
Sandefjord
Gardermoen
Moss Airport
Billund airports where flights from Oslo land:
Billund

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Oslo to Billund prices

The cheapest flights with transfers and connecting cities:


Plane tickets Oslo — Billund

Promotions and special offers