Flights from Mineralnye Vody to Russia

Select dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

How much does a plane ticket cost from Mineralnye Vody in Russia

In the price calendar you can find out how much a non-stop plane ticket costs for your convenient departure dates.
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles

Prices for flights from Mineralnye Vody in  by month

Check out the dynamics of changes in prices for air tickets from Mineralnye Vody in Russia and calculated on the websites of airlines and travel agencies for one adult passenger. Convenient navigation for selecting the date and time of departure will allow you to see all the options and the exact cost of a plane ticket.

Flight information from Mineralnye Vody in Russia

Usually, the route "Mineralnye Vody - Moscow" is used for returning from a tourist trip. After all, this city is one of the well-known Russian resorts.

The flight lasts approximately 2.5 hours. At the same time, you do not need to adjust your watch upon arrival at the destination airport, as the time in Mineralnye Vody and Moscow is the same.

The most attractive price for a round-trip ticket is from December to March. During this period, as a rule, the least number of people use this route, so you can purchase a ticket at a very attractive price.

Flying non-stop will be significantly cheaper - this is another option to save money. You simply check in at the Mineralnye Vody airport and arrive at one of the capital's airports. Flights from this city arrive at "Domodedovo", "Vnukovo", and "Sheremetyevo".

You can choose from the following airlines: "Ural Airlines", "Aeroflot", "S7". Some carriers organize quite interesting sales, during which you can get very attractive prices for tickets.

Prices for flights from Mineralnye Vody in Russia

The air ticket price includes: service tariff, fuel surcharges and airport taxes.
Month
One way
There and back
April 2024
no offers
20.04 - 14.05.2024 from 12312
May 2024
no offers
03.05 - 06.05.2024 from 11640
June 2024
no offers
11.06 - 26.06.2024 from 12578
July 2024
no offers
10.07 - 12.07.2024 from 15154

Detailed statistics on changes in airline ticket prices from Mineralnye Vody in Russia for every month, prices are updated every 2 hours. According to statistics, the closer the departure date, the fewer empty seats on the plane, which leads to an increase in the cost of air tickets. The cost of a morning flight will be higher than for an evening flight with a 90% probability.


Flight schedule Mineralnye Vody – Russia to 2024 year

Current schedule of planes Mineralnye Vody – Russia to 2024 year with detailed information: departure time, aircraft arrival, flight time by flight number.
Flight Departure On the road Arrival Departure
days
Аэрофлот
(SU 1315)
07:05 3h. 10m. 10:15 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 апреля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 мая, …
Аэрофлот
(SU 1315)
07:05 3h. 10m. 10:15 8, 15, 22, 29 июня
Аэрофлот
(SU 1315)
07:35 3h. 15m. 10:50 27 октября
Аэрофлот
(SU 1337)
08:45 3h. 10m. 11:55 вт с 30.04 по 24.09
Аэрофлот
(SU 1339)
10:50 3h. 10m. 14:00 25 мая
Аэрофлот
(SU 1339)
10:50 3h. 15m. 14:05 ежедневно, кроме сб с 24.05 по 31.05
Аэрофлот
(SU 1339)
10:50 3h. 15m. 14:05 ежедневно с 01.06 по 29.09
Победа
(DP 6912)
11:25 3h. 0m. 14:25 21, 28 апреля
Победа
(DP 6912)
11:45 3h. 20m. 15:05 18, 22, 25, 29 апреля, 20, 27, 30 мая
Победа
(DP 6912)
11:45 3h. 15m. 15:00 19, 20, 23, 24, 26, 27, 30 апреля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16 мая, …
Победа
(DP 6912)
11:55 3h. 15m. 15:10 ежедневно с 02.06 по 26.10
Победа
(DP 6912)
11:55 3h. 15m. 15:10 5, 6, 13 мая
Аэрофлот
(SU 1305)
12:35 3h. 0m. 15:35 21 июня
Аэрофлот
(SU 1305)
12:35 3h. 0m. 15:35 ежедневно по 15.09, кроме 12.05, 21.06
Аэрофлот
(SU 1305)
12:35 2h. 55m. 15:30 12 мая
Победа
(DP 170)
12:45 3h. 5m. 15:50 17 мая
Победа
(DP 168)
12:45 3h. 5m. 15:50 25 мая
Нордстар
(Y7 1022)
12:45 3h. 20m. 16:05 20 июня
Победа
(DP 170)
13:05 3h. 5m. 16:10 18 мая
Победа
(DP 170)
13:20 3h. 0m. 16:20 8 мая, 1 июня
Россия
(FV 6936)
13:30 3h. 35m. 17:05 28 апреля
Нордстар
(Y7 1024)
13:30 3h. 20m. 16:50 3 июня
Победа
(DP 6914)
13:45 3h. 15m. 17:00 ежедневно с 02.06 по 26.10
Аэрофлот
(SU 1349)
14:00 3h. 15m. 17:15 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 июня, …
Аэрофлот
(SU 1349)
14:00 3h. 15m. 17:15 ежедневно с 18.05 по 31.05
Аэрофлот
(SU 1349)
14:00 3h. 5m. 17:05 23, 30 июня, 7, 14, 21, 28 июля
ЮТэйр
(UT 374)
14:30 3h. 20m. 17:50 ежедневно по 15.09
ЮТэйр
(UT 374)
14:30 3h. 30m. 18:00 ежедневно с 27.10, кроме 01.01
Якутия
(R3 480)
14:40 3h. 20m. 18:00 19, 23, 26 апреля
Якутия
(R3 480)
14:40 3h. 20m. 18:00 вт, пт с 30.04 по 27.09
Аэрофлот
(SU 1313)
15:00 3h. 10m. 18:10 ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Аэрофлот
(SU 1313)
15:00 3h. 20m. 18:20 ежедневно по 31.05
Победа
(DP 6916)
15:05 3h. 10m. 18:15 12 мая
Победа
(DP 6914)
15:10 3h. 5m. 18:15 19, 22, 26, 29 апреля
Уральские авиалинии
(U6 154)
15:10 3h. 0m. 18:10 ежедневно с 19.04 по 16.09
Уральские авиалинии
(U6 154)
15:10 3h. 0m. 18:10 18 апреля
Победа
(DP 6916)
15:20 3h. 15m. 18:35 11 мая
Победа
(DP 168)
15:35 3h. 0m. 18:35 8, 29 июня
Нордстар
(Y7 1022)
15:45 3h. 20m. 19:05 5, 6, 8, 12, 13, 19, 26 мая, 2, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26, 30 июня, 7, 10, 14, 21, 24, 28 июля, …
Нордстар
(Y7 1022)
15:45 3h. 20m. 19:05 10, 17, 24 июня, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 июля, 12, 19 августа, 16, 23, 30 сентября
Нордстар
(Y7 403)
15:45 3h. 20m. 19:05 вт, чт, сб по 14.09, кроме 16.07, 27.08
Победа
(DP 6914)
15:55 3h. 5m. 19:00 20, 27 апреля
Победа
(DP 6914)
16:10 3h. 15m. 19:25 1 июня
Победа
(DP 6914)
16:10 3h. 15m. 19:25 18, 21, 23, 24, 25, 28, 30 апреля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 мая, …
Нордстар
(Y7 1022)
16:25 3h. 20m. 19:45 5 августа
Аэрофлот
(SU 1029)
16:30 3h. 15m. 19:45 27, 28, 29, 30 мая
Аэрофлот
(SU 1029)
16:30 3h. 15m. 19:45 ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Нордстар
(Y7 1022)
16:45 3h. 20m. 20:05 17 июля
Победа
(DP 6916)
16:55 3h. 15m. 20:10 3, 5, 6, 7, 10, 13, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 22 июня, 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10 июля, …
Победа
(DP 6916)
16:55 3h. 15m. 20:10 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 29, 30 апреля, 1 июня
S7 Airlines
(S7 2170)
17:00 3h. 10m. 20:10 ежедневно по 30.05
S7 Airlines
(S7 2170)
17:00 3h. 10m. 20:10 ежедневно с 31.05 по 26.10
Победа
(DP 170)
17:10 3h. 5m. 20:15 24 мая
Нордстар
(Y7 1024)
17:10 3h. 20m. 20:30 5 июня
Победа
(DP 168)
17:25 3h. 0m. 20:25 1, 11 июня
Победа
(DP 170)
17:25 3h. 5m. 20:30 28, 29, 30 апреля, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 19, 20, 22, 23, 25, 26, 30 мая
Победа
(DP 170)
17:25 3h. 0m. 20:25 2, 9, 12, 14, 21, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 30 июня, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10 июля, …
Аэрофлот
(SU 1345)
17:30 3h. 10m. 20:40 21, 27, 28, 29, 30 апреля, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19 мая, …
Аэрофлот
(SU 1345)
17:30 3h. 15m. 20:45 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 мая
Аэрофлот
(SU 1345)
17:30 3h. 10m. 20:40 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26 апреля, 9 мая
Победа
(DP 170)
17:30 3h. 0m. 20:30 вс с 07.07 по 25.08
S7 Airlines
(S7 2168)
17:30 3h. 15m. 20:45 ежедневно с 27.10
Аэрофлот
(SU 1311)
17:50 3h. 10m. 21:00 22 апреля, 6, 13, 20, 27 июля
Аэрофлот
(SU 1311)
17:50 3h. 10m. 21:00 20, 28 апреля
Аэрофлот
(SU 1311)
17:50 3h. 10m. 21:00 18, 24, 25, 26, 29 апреля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 мая, …
Аэрофлот
(SU 1311)
17:50 3h. 10m. 21:00 19, 23, 30 апреля, 8, 15, 22 октября
Аэрофлот
(SU 1311)
17:50 3h. 10m. 21:00 21, 27 апреля
Победа
(DP 170)
18:25 3h. 0m. 21:25 8, 29 июня
ЮТэйр
(UT 574)
18:30 3h. 20m. 21:50 28, 29, 30 апреля, 2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 16, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27 мая, …
Уральские авиалинии
(U6 348)
18:40 3h. 0m. 21:40 ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Уральские авиалинии
(U6 348)
18:40 3h. 0m. 21:40 ежедневно с 26.04 по 31.05
Победа
(DP 170)
19:25 3h. 0m. 22:25 11 июня
Аэрофлот
(SU 1777)
19:30 2h. 25m. 21:55 12 мая
Аэрофлот
(SU 1301)
19:35 3h. 10m. 22:45 ежедневно по 15.09
Аэрофлот
(SU 1309)
20:35 3h. 10m. 23:45 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 июля
Аэрофлот
(SU 1309)
20:35 3h. 10m. 23:45 ежедневно с 01.09 по 29.09
Аэрофлот
(SU 1309)
20:35 3h. 10m. 23:45 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 июня, …
Победа
(DP 180)
20:45 3h. 5m. 23:50 ежедневно по 15.09
Россия
(FV 6316)
21:00 3h. 30m. 00:30 27 апреля, 11, 12 мая
Победа
(DP 1170)
21:45 3h. 5m. 00:50 3, 10 мая
Аэрофлот
(SU 1777)
21:50 3h. 30m. 01:20 28 апреля
Аэрофлот
(SU 1303)
22:05 3h. 10m. 01:15 19 апреля
Аэрофлот
(SU 1303)
22:05 3h. 10m. 01:15 ежедневно с 20.04 по 31.05
Аэрофлот
(SU 1303)
22:05 3h. 10m. 01:15 18 апреля
Аэрофлот
(SU 1303)
22:30 3h. 10m. 01:40 23, 30 июня, 7, 14, 21, 28 июля
Аэрофлот
(SU 1303)
22:30 3h. 10m. 01:40 5, 12, 19, 26 июля
Аэрофлот
(SU 1303)
22:30 3h. 10m. 01:40 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 июня, …

The cheapest flight from Mineralnye Vody in Russia

The cheapest air ticket is Mineralnye Vody — Russia and back with luggage 🛄, found by our user in the last 24 hours: airline ticket Aeroflot with departure date 20.04.2024 and cost 4074 ₽. Check availability?

Which airlines fly from Mineralnye Vody in Russia:

The following are reliable airlines operating flights on the route Mineralnye Vody – Russia, we are searching for profitable and comfortable airlines for your trip.
Aerocon
Pobeda
Yakutia
S7
Aeroflot
Ural Airlines
UTair
Taimyr
Airports departing from Mineralnye Vody
You can get detailed information about the airports Mineralnye Vody and find out from which terminal your flight departs from an employee of our contact center or on the official website of the airport

Airports Mineralnye Vody from which planes depart to Russia

Airports Russia where planes arrive from Mineralnye Vody

Ticket prices in Russia from other cities

Below are the best prices for flights to Russia which were found within 24* hours. The cost of a flight can change every minute depending on the demand for a particular destination, the choice of a direct flight or with a transfer, the number of transfers, day of the week and time of departure:

from 5558 ₽
from 5735 ₽
from 5885 ₽
from 5948 ₽
from 5948 ₽
from 5961 ₽
from 6048 ₽
from 6060 ₽
from 6060 ₽
from 6148 ₽
from 6420 ₽
from 6570 ₽
from 6677 ₽
from 6709 ₽
from 6711 ₽
from 6711 ₽
from 6883 ₽
from 7014 ₽
from 7305 ₽
from 7428 ₽
from 7487 ₽
from 7541 ₽
from 7541 ₽
from 7548 ₽
from 7571 ₽
from 7759 ₽
from 7759 ₽

* Airfare prices may change minutely and depend on the number of seats remaining on a particular fare