Aviabilety Jeddah — Dammam na pryamoy reys

Select dates to see flight schedules:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

Low Price Calendar Jeddah – Dammam for direct flights

May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
You can view the minimum flight cost for a direct flight in the calendar for each month. The most profitable tickets are highlighted and you can select the month that suits you and view the prices for air tickets Jeddah – Dammam for each day.

Flight schedule Jeddah — Dammam, direct flights

Flight schedule from Jeddah to Dammam direct flight for today with detailed information: flight number, departure time, arrival of the flight and non-stop flight time.
Flight Departure Arrival In flight Dates
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 8110)
00:55 03:05 2h. 10m. 19 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 8132)
01:00 03:10 2h. 10m. 20 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1128)
01:00 03:05 2h. 5m. ежедневно с 28.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1128)
01:00 03:10 2h. 10m. 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 мая, 1, 4, 5, 6, 7 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1128)
01:00 03:10 2h. 10m. 18, 21 мая, 2, 3, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 26 июня, 1 июля, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 8136)
02:25 04:35 2h. 10m. 20 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 8134)
02:45 04:55 2h. 10m. 20 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 8118)
03:00 05:10 2h. 10m. 19 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5800)
03:05 05:25 2h. 20m. 20 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1130)
03:05 05:10 2h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1130)
03:05 05:15 2h. 10m. 21, 28 мая, 1, 4, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 24, 27 июня, 2, 3, 4, 7 июля, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1130)
03:05 05:15 2h. 10m. 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30, 31 мая, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5812)
03:10 05:30 2h. 20m. 20 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5804)
04:00 06:15 2h. 15m. 20 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 8120)
04:50 07:00 2h. 10m. 19 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5802)
05:10 07:30 2h. 20m. 20 июня
FlyNAS
(XY 402)
06:45 08:45 2h. 0m. ежедневно с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 8116)
06:50 09:00 2h. 10m. 19 июня
FlyNAS
(XY 402)
06:55 09:00 2h. 5m. ежедневно по 12.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1108)
07:00 09:05 2h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1108)
07:00 09:10 2h. 10m. 18 мая, 2, 4, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 19, 23 июня, 11, 25 сентября
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1108)
07:00 09:10 2h. 10m. 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 мая, 1, 3, 5, 6 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5944)
07:25 09:25 2h. 0m. 20 июня
Flyadeal Airlines
(F3 303)
07:55 10:00 2h. 5m. ежедневно по 12.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5946)
08:10 10:10 2h. 0m. 20 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1110)
09:00 11:05 2h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1110)
09:00 11:10 2h. 10m. 16, 18, 21, 22, 24, 25, 28, 29, 30 мая, 1, 4, 12, 13, 14, 21, 25 июня, 2, 3, 5, 8 июля, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1110)
09:00 11:10 2h. 10m. 15, 17, 19, 20, 23, 26, 27, 31 мая, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 15, 16, 17 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 8112)
09:20 11:30 2h. 10m. 19 июня
Flyadeal Airlines
(F3 307)
09:40 11:45 2h. 5m. чт по 10.10
Flyadeal Airlines
(F3 307)
10:10 12:10 2h. 0m. ежедневно, кроме чт по 12.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1114)
11:00 13:10 2h. 10m. 15, 24, 29, 30, 31 мая, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 16, 19, 21, 23, 24 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1114)
11:00 13:10 2h. 10m. 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28 мая, 1, 2, 3, 12, 15, 17, 18, 20 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5824)
11:00 13:20 2h. 20m. 20 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1114)
11:00 13:05 2h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5818)
11:45 14:05 2h. 20m. 20 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5806)
12:30 14:50 2h. 20m. 20 июня
FlyNAS
(XY 406)
12:40 14:40 2h. 0m. ежедневно с 27.10
FlyNAS
(XY 406)
12:40 14:45 2h. 5m. ежедневно по 12.10
Flyadeal Airlines
(F3 309)
12:40 14:55 2h. 15m. ежедневно по 12.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1116)
13:00 15:10 2h. 10m. 19, 28 мая, 4, 6, 10, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 27, 28, 29, 30 июня, 14, 15, 21, 26 июля, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1116)
13:00 15:05 2h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1116)
13:00 15:10 2h. 10m. 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30, 31 мая, 1, 2, 3, 5, 7 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5950)
13:25 15:45 2h. 20m. 20 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5840)
14:45 17:05 2h. 20m. 20 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1118)
15:00 17:10 2h. 10m. 15, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 27, 28, 29, 31 мая, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1118)
15:00 17:10 2h. 10m. 16, 18, 25, 30 мая, 9, 12, 14, 15, 22, 24 июня, 1, 6, 13, 20, 21, 27 июля, 3, 10, 16, 17 августа, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1118)
15:00 17:05 2h. 5m. 29 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1118)
15:00 17:05 2h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1118)
15:00 17:05 2h. 5m. 26 мая, 13, 30 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5948)
15:05 17:25 2h. 20m. 20 июня
FlyNAS
(XY 420)
15:40 17:45 2h. 5m. ежедневно по 12.10
FlyNAS
(XY 420)
15:55 17:55 2h. 0m. ежедневно с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1122)
17:00 19:10 2h. 10m. 19, 21, 22, 25, 28 мая, 2, 4, 5, 7, 12, 15, 16, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1122)
17:00 19:05 2h. 5m. 30 мая, 1 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1122)
17:00 19:05 2h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1122)
17:00 19:00 2h. 0m. 30 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1122)
17:00 19:05 2h. 5m. 19 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1122)
17:00 19:10 2h. 10m. 15, 16, 17, 20, 23, 24, 26, 27, 29, 31 мая, 3, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 17, 18 июня, …
FlyNAS
(XY 416)
17:35 19:35 2h. 0m. ежедневно с 27.10
FlyNAS
(XY 412)
18:25 20:30 2h. 5m. ежедневно по 12.10
Flyadeal Airlines
(F3 317)
18:35 20:40 2h. 5m. ежедневно по 12.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5814)
18:35 20:55 2h. 20m. 20 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1124)
19:00 21:10 2h. 10m. 21, 22, 24, 27, 28, 29, 31 мая, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 12, 13, 15, 21, 22, 23, 24 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1124)
19:00 21:10 2h. 10m. 16, 17, 20, 23, 26, 30 мая, 6, 10, 11, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 27, 29, 30 июня, 1, 14 июля, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1124)
19:00 21:05 2h. 5m. 15 мая, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 ноября, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1124)
19:00 21:05 2h. 5m. 18, 19, 25 мая, 9 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1124)
19:00 21:05 2h. 5m. 8 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5936)
19:10 21:30 2h. 20m. 20 июня
FlyNAS
(XY 421)
19:25 21:30 2h. 5m. 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 31 мая, 1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5820)
19:50 22:10 2h. 20m. 20 июня
FlyNAS
(XY 412)
19:55 21:55 2h. 0m. ежедневно с 27.10
FlyNAS
(XY 421)
20:05 22:10 2h. 5m. 15, 22, 29 мая
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 8122)
20:20 22:30 2h. 10m. 18 июня
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1126)
21:00 23:10 2h. 10m. 16, 18, 23, 25 мая, 1, 2, 3, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 21, 22, 27, 30 июня, …
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1126)
21:00 23:05 2h. 5m. ежедневно с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 1126)
21:00 23:10 2h. 10m. 15, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 мая, 4, 5, 6, 14, 17, 18, 19 июня, …
FlyNAS
(XY 408)
21:15 23:15 2h. 0m. ежедневно с 27.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 8142)
21:40 23:50 2h. 10m. 18 июня
FlyNAS
(XY 408)
21:50 23:55 2h. 5m. ежедневно по 12.10
Saudi Arabian Airlines
(SV 5808)
22:00 00:20 2h. 20m. 20 июня
Flyadeal Airlines
(F3 323)
23:05 01:10 2h. 5m. ежедневно по 12.10
FlyNAS
(XY 414)
23:05 01:10 2h. 5m. ежедневно по 12.10
Show all flights

Flight schedule Jeddah – Dammam with prices for the nearest dates:

Departure and landing time from Jeddah to Dammam. The flight schedule indicates the local arrival time and departure date from the airport King Abdulaziz International, includes fuel charges and taxes.
Flight Departure Return Price Search
Saudia
(SV1110)
2024-05-16 2024-05-17 15912 Search

Flight schedule Jeddah – Dammam by days of the week

Information about the direct flight Jeddah – Dammam

Charter flights:

Prices for direct flights to Jeddah – Dammam and return*

Month
One way
Round trip
May
20.05.2024 from 7047 ₽
20.05 - 21.05.2024 from 16015 ₽
June
01.06.2024 from 7047 ₽
01.06 - 26.06.2024 from 16015 ₽
July
08.07.2024 from 7047 ₽
08.07 - 31.07.2024 from 16015 ₽
August
01.08.2024 from 7047 ₽
01.08 - 28.08.2024 from 16015 ₽
September
02.09.2024 from 7047 ₽
02.09 - 25.09.2024 from 16015 ₽
October
10.10.2024 from 7047 ₽
10.10 - 06.11.2024 from 16015 ₽
November
01.11.2024 from 7047 ₽
01.11 - 15.11.2024 from 16015 ₽
December
25.12.2024 from 7037 ₽
25.12 - 05.01.2025 from 15993 ₽
January
07.01.2025 from 7047 ₽
07.01 - 17.01.2025 from 16015 ₽
February
27.02.2025 from 7047 ₽
27.02 - 04.03.2025 from 16015 ₽
March
10.03.2025 from 7047 ₽
10.03 - 02.04.2025 from 16015 ₽
April
05.04.2025 from 7047 ₽
05.04 - 30.04.2025 from 16015 ₽

*the cost of direct flights found on the site is not a public offer

Airlines performing direct flights Jeddah – Dammam

List of the cheapest airline tickets for direct flights Jeddah – Dammam for 2024 year:

Selection of the cheapest tickets to buy from Jeddah to Dammam without stopovers, the schedule indicates local time and departure date from the airport King Abdulaziz International, all prices are already with all fees and taxes.
Flight Departure Return Price Search
Saudia
(SV1110)
2024-05-16 2024-05-17 15912 Search
The cheapest round-trip ticket : presented by the airline Nas Air with a departure date 25.12.2024 and a cost of 7754 rubles. Find this ticket for you?

The presented list contains the most advantageous offers from various resources of verified airlines and travel agencies.
The service provides the widest opportunities for planning and organizing a journey with non-stop flights, be it a regular or charter flight.
The absence of box office fees will save on booking an air ticket from Jeddah to Dammam without stopovers online, choosing an option that best suits your financial capabilities.

Airports working in the direction Jeddah – Dammam

Airports of Jeddah, from where planes fly to Dammam

Airports of Dammam, where planes arrive from Jeddah

Requests also relate to the number of passengers, the presence of children among them and requirements for flight conditions (business or economy class).
Looking for where to buy non-stop plane tickets, we will offer an optimal solution with the choice of the airport .
Compare prices, choose a suitable flight to Dammam and book tickets.
There is only one question left - when are we flying?