Cheap flights Iturup-Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk online

Enter dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

Flights from Iturup to Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

We offer the best airfares from Iturup in Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk. Thanks to our price comparison system, you can easily find the best deals from leading airlines. We are constantly updating our database to provide up-to-date airfare information. Book flights from Iturup to Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk with us and save on your travels. Our online service allows you to quickly and conveniently buy air tickets at the lowest prices. Choose the best deals and travel in comfort!

April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles
Economy class flights

Business class flights

The cheapest air ticket Iturup — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

The cheapest flight ticket from Iturup to Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk in the last 24 hours was found for a flight with Aurora airline with a departure date of 12.04.2024 and a price of 6769 ₽.

Tickets for the Moscow Iturup — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

What makes up the cost of a ticket for the Iturup — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk plane: service tariff, fuel surcharges, airport taxes, baggage availability, demand and availability for the flight
Month
One way
There and back
April
28.04.2024 from 6027 ₽
28.04 - 01.05.2024 from 13698 ₽
May
08.05.2024 from 6030 ₽
08.05 - 12.05.2024 from 13705 ₽
June
21.06.2024 from 6030 ₽
21.06 - 23.06.2024 from 13704 ₽
July
03.07.2024 from 6072 ₽
03.07 - 04.07.2024 from 13800 ₽

Flight schedule Iturup — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 2024

The current flight schedule for Iturup - Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk today, tomorrow and the coming days. Flight data is updated every 30 minutes.
Flight Departure Arrival On the way Dates
Аврора
(HZ 4620)
12:45 14:00 1h. 15m. вс с 02.06 по 25.08
Аврора
(HZ 4618)
13:05 14:20 1h. 15m. 7, 14, 21 октября
Аврора
(HZ 4618)
14:35 15:50 1h. 15m. вс с 02.06 по 25.08
Аврора
(HZ 4620)
17:25 18:40 1h. 15m. 3, 4, 5, 10, 11, 12, 17, 18, 19, 24, 25, 26, 31 мая, 7, 14, 21, 28 июня, 5, 12, 19 июля, …
Аврора
(HZ 4618)
19:05 20:20 1h. 15m. вт, ср, чт с 01.10 по 24.10
Аврора
(HZ 4620)
19:05 20:20 1h. 15m. 6, 13, 20, 27 мая, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 сентября
Аврора
(HZ 4620)
19:20 20:35 1h. 15m. вт с 07.05 по 24.09
Аврора
(HZ 4618)
19:20 20:35 1h. 15m. 16, 23, 30 апреля
Аврора
(HZ 4620)
19:35 20:50 1h. 15m. 1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 мая, 6, 13, 20, 27 июня, 4, 11, 18, 25 июля, 1, 8 августа, …
Аврора
(HZ 4618)
20:10 21:25 1h. 15m. сб по 07.09
Аврора
(HZ 4618)
20:30 21:45 1h. 15m. 12, 19, 26 апреля, 3, 5, 6, 10, 12, 13, 17, 19, 20, 24, 26, 27, 31 мая, 3, 7, 10, 14 июня, …
Аврора
(HZ 4618)
20:45 22:00 1h. 15m. пт, вс с 04.10 по 25.10
Аврора
(HZ 4620)
20:50 22:05 1h. 15m. 18, 25 апреля
Аврора
(HZ 4618)
20:50 22:05 1h. 15m. 14, 21, 28 апреля, 1, 2, 7, 8, 9, 14, 15, 16, 21, 22, 23, 28, 29, 30 мая, 4, 5, 6 июня, …
Аврора
(HZ 4618)
21:00 22:15 1h. 15m. 15, 17, 22, 24, 29 апреля
Show all flights

Round-trip flights Iturup — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Airlines Flight Departure Back Price
Aurora (HZ4618) 2024-04-28 2024-05-01 13587

Direct flight information Iturup — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Airlines

The lowest prices for flights from Iturup to Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk with the airline - Aurora!
The most popular low-cost airline from Iturup в Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk is Pobeda!

Airports Iturup — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Iturup airports from where planes fly to Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk:
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk airports where flights from Iturup land:
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Monthly airfare price chart

Airfare from Iturup to Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk prices

Plane tickets Iturup — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Promotions and special offers