Flights from Cebu to Philippines

Select dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

How much does a plane ticket cost from Cebu in Philippines

In the price calendar you can find out how much a non-stop plane ticket costs for your convenient departure dates.
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles

Prices for flights from Cebu in  by month

Check out the dynamics of changes in prices for air tickets from Cebu in Philippines and calculated on the websites of airlines and travel agencies for one adult passenger. Convenient navigation for selecting the date and time of departure will allow you to see all the options and the exact cost of a plane ticket.

Flight information from Cebu in Philippines

Honest prices without commission for air tickets from Cebu to Philippines, when planning a trip to Philippines we will help you buy cheap plane tickets. The best time to buy tickets for a flight to Philippines is the off-season. The smartest choice to fly to is Ninoy Aquino International. You can compare how much it costs to fly from Cebu with a transfer by selecting airport Mactan-Cebu International.
To buy a cheap air ticket from Cebu to Philippines and back, you need to purchase a ticket two to three months before the planned departure date. You can subscribe to the newsletter for price reductions for the flight Cebu - Philippines.

Prices for flights from Cebu in Philippines

The air ticket price includes: service tariff, fuel surcharges and airport taxes.
Month
One way
There and back
April 2024
no offers
18.04 - 09.05.2024 from 5845
May 2024
no offers
03.05 - 10.05.2024 from 5449
June 2024
no offers
01.06 - 01.06.2024 from 19692
July 2024
no offers
01.07 - 02.07.2024 from 19692

Detailed statistics on changes in airline ticket prices from Cebu in Philippines for every month, prices are updated every 2 hours. According to statistics, the closer the departure date, the fewer empty seats on the plane, which leads to an increase in the cost of air tickets. The cost of a morning flight will be higher than for an evening flight with a 90% probability.


Flight schedule Cebu – Philippines to 2024 year

Current schedule of planes Cebu – Philippines to 2024 year with detailed information: departure time, aircraft arrival, flight time by flight number.
Flight Departure On the road Arrival Departure
days
Cebu Pacific
(5J 584)
00:10 1h. 35m. 01:45 1, 12, 13, 15, 16, 19, 21, 22 мая
Cebu Pacific
(5J 584)
00:10 1h. 35m. 01:45 2, 10, 11, 14, 17, 18, 20, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 мая, 1 июня
Cebu Pacific
(5J 584)
00:10 1h. 35m. 01:45 7 мая
Cebu Pacific
(5J 584)
00:10 1h. 35m. 01:45 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 апреля, 4, 5 мая, …
Cebgo Airlines
(DG 6500)
00:30 2h. 0m. 02:30 13, 14, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30 апреля, 2, 3, 5, 9, 10, 11, 12 мая, …
Cebu Pacific
(5J 578)
01:30 1h. 35m. 03:05 14, 21, 28 апреля, 5, 12, 19, 26 мая, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 июня, 8, 15, 22, 29 сентября, 6, 13, 20, 27 октября
Zest Airways
(Z2 762)
01:45 1h. 20m. 03:05 ежедневно по 10.09
Turkish Airlines
(TK 265)
01:50 1h. 30m. 03:20 13, 14, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30 апреля, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 9, 10 мая, …
Zest Airways
(Z2 762)
02:15 1h. 25m. 03:40 ежедневно с 27.10
Zest Airways
(Z2 764)
02:30 1h. 25m. 03:55 14, 19, 21, 26, 28 апреля
Cebgo Airlines
(DG 6510)
02:40 2h. 0m. 04:40 пн, ср, пт, вс по 11.09
Turkish Airlines
(TK 265)
02:55 1h. 35m. 04:30 ежедневно, кроме пн, ср с 29.10
Zest Airways
(Z2 764)
03:20 1h. 25m. 04:45 17, 24 апреля
Zest Airways
(Z2 776)
03:30 1h. 25m. 04:55 пн, ср, сб с 28.10
Zest Airways
(Z2 764)
03:55 1h. 25m. 05:20 15, 22, 29 апреля
Cebu Pacific
(5J 556)
04:00 1h. 30m. 05:30 пн, ср, пт, вс по 16.06
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2836)
04:25 1h. 25m. 05:50 27 октября
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2836)
04:25 1h. 25m. 05:50 ежедневно с 28.10
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2836)
05:00 1h. 25m. 06:25 ежедневно по 10.09
Zest Airways
(Z2 760)
05:05 1h. 25m. 06:30 пн, ср, пт, вс по 11.09
Zest Airways
(Z2 776)
05:30 1h. 25m. 06:55 вт, чт, пт, вс с 27.10
Philippine Airlines
(PR 1842)
05:35 1h. 20m. 06:55 ежедневно с 27.10
Zest Airways
(Z2 760)
05:35 1h. 20m. 06:55 вт, чт, сб по 10.09
Cebu Pacific
(5J 564)
05:45 1h. 30m. 07:15 вт, чт, сб, вс с 16.04 по 12.09
Cebu Pacific
(5J 564)
05:45 1h. 30m. 07:15 13, 14 апреля
Cebu Pacific
(5J 564)
06:15 1h. 30m. 07:45 пн, ср, пт по 11.09
Zest Airways
(Z2 780)
06:15 1h. 30m. 07:45 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 апреля, 1, 2 мая, …
Zest Airways
(Z2 780)
06:25 1h. 30m. 07:55 вт, чт, сб с 14.05 по 10.10
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2842)
06:30 1h. 20m. 07:50 13, 14, 16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 апреля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 мая, …
Philippine Airlines
(PR 1842)
06:30 1h. 20m. 07:50 15, 17 апреля, 7, 23 мая, 1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 25, 27 июня, …
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2842)
06:30 1h. 20m. 07:50 18 апреля
Cebu Pacific
(5J 550)
06:35 1h. 30m. 08:05 15 мая
Zest Airways
(Z2 780)
07:00 1h. 25m. 08:25 ежедневно с 27.10
Zest Airways
(Z2 764)
07:50 1h. 25m. 09:15 13, 16, 18, 20, 23, 25, 27, 30 апреля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 мая, …
Zest Airways
(Z2 764)
08:00 1h. 25m. 09:25 ежедневно с 27.10
Cebu Pacific
(5J 568)
08:15 1h. 30m. 09:45 19, 22 мая
Cebu Pacific
(5J 568)
08:15 1h. 30m. 09:45 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 апреля, 1, 3 мая, …
Cebu Pacific
(5J 568)
08:15 1h. 30m. 09:45 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 мая, 1 июня, …
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2846)
08:30 1h. 25m. 09:55 ежедневно с 29.05 по 26.10
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2846)
08:55 1h. 30m. 10:25 ежедневно с 27.10
Cebu Pacific
(5J 562)
09:05 1h. 25m. 10:30 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 июля, …
Cebu Pacific
(5J 562)
09:05 1h. 25m. 10:30 ежедневно по 09.07
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2846)
09:25 1h. 25m. 10:50 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 апреля, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 мая, …
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2846)
09:25 1h. 25m. 10:50 1 мая
Zest Airways
(Z2 782)
10:30 1h. 30m. 12:00 ежедневно по 10.09
Philippine Airlines
(PR 1850)
10:50 1h. 30m. 12:20 18 апреля
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2850)
10:55 1h. 25m. 12:20 ежедневно по 10.09, кроме 18.04, 27.05
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2850)
10:55 1h. 25m. 12:20 27 мая
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2850)
11:00 1h. 35m. 12:35 ежедневно с 27.10
Zest Airways
(Z2 782)
11:00 1h. 25m. 12:25 ежедневно с 27.10
Cebu Pacific
(5J 566)
12:20 1h. 40m. 14:00 15 июля
Cebu Pacific
(5J 566)
12:20 1h. 40m. 14:00 ежедневно с 16.04 по 08.05
Cebu Pacific
(5J 566)
12:20 1h. 40m. 14:00 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22 мая, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19 июля, …
Cebu Pacific
(5J 566)
12:20 1h. 40m. 14:00 13, 14, 15 апреля, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 мая, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 июня, …
Cebu Pacific
(5J 552)
12:45 1h. 30m. 14:15 пн, ср, пт по 11.09, кроме 01.05, 06.05
Cebu Pacific
(5J 552)
12:45 1h. 30m. 14:15 чт, сб, вс по 08.09, а ещё 01.05, 06.05
Cebu Pacific
(5J 554)
13:35 1h. 30m. 15:05 31 июля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 августа, 10, 11, 12 сентября, …
Cebu Pacific
(5J 554)
13:35 1h. 30m. 15:05 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 июня, …
Cebu Pacific
(5J 554)
13:35 1h. 30m. 15:05 7, 18 августа, 1 октября
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2854)
14:25 1h. 30m. 15:55 ежедневно с 27.10
Cebu Pacific
(5J 586)
14:25 1h. 35m. 16:00 ежедневно по 10.09
Cebu Pacific
(5J 554)
14:30 1h. 30m. 16:00 2 мая
Cebu Pacific
(5J 554)
14:30 1h. 30m. 16:00 6 мая
Cebu Pacific
(5J 554)
14:30 1h. 30m. 16:00 вт, ср по 29.05, а ещё 13.04, 20.04, 27.04
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2854)
14:55 1h. 25m. 16:20 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 апреля, 1, 2, 3 мая, …
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2854)
14:55 1h. 25m. 16:20 8, 10, 28 мая
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2854)
15:15 1h. 25m. 16:40 19 апреля
Cebu Pacific
(5J 558)
16:05 1h. 35m. 17:40 14, 15, 18, 19, 21, 22, 25, 26, 28, 29 апреля, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 мая, …
Zest Airways
(Z2 778)
16:55 1h. 35m. 18:30 ежедневно по 10.09
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2868)
17:15 1h. 35m. 18:50 ежедневно с 27.10
Zest Airways
(Z2 778)
17:30 1h. 30m. 19:00 ежедневно с 27.10
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2868)
17:35 1h. 25m. 19:00 16, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30 апреля, 1, 2, 4, 5, 7, 9, 11, 12 мая, …
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2868)
17:35 1h. 25m. 19:00 13, 14, 15, 17, 19, 29 апреля, 6, 8, 10, 13, 15, 17, 22 мая
Cebu Pacific
(5J 582)
18:20 1h. 35m. 19:55 ежедневно с 10.06 по 30.06
Cebu Pacific
(5J 582)
18:20 1h. 35m. 19:55 ежедневно с 01.06 по 09.06
Cebu Pacific
(5J 582)
18:20 1h. 35m. 19:55 ежедневно с 01.07 по 09.07
Cebu Pacific
(5J 582)
18:20 1h. 35m. 19:55 ежедневно с 10.07 по 07.12
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2860)
18:25 1h. 30m. 19:55 ежедневно с 27.10
Cebu Pacific
(5J 576)
18:55 1h. 35m. 20:30 ежедневно по 31.05, кроме 09.05, 16.05
Cebu Pacific
(5J 576)
18:55 1h. 35m. 20:30 ежедневно с 01.06 по 29.10
Cebu Pacific
(5J 572)
19:30 1h. 35m. 21:05 25 апреля
Cebu Pacific
(5J 572)
19:30 1h. 35m. 21:05 сб по 29.06
Cebu Pacific
(5J 572)
19:30 1h. 35m. 21:05 28, 29 апреля
Cebu Pacific
(5J 572)
19:30 1h. 35m. 21:05 3 мая
Cebu Pacific
(5J 572)
19:30 1h. 35m. 21:05 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 30 апреля, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 мая, …
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2862)
19:40 1h. 25m. 21:05 ежедневно по 31.05
Cebgo Airlines
(DG 6498)
19:50 2h. 0m. 21:50 ежедневно по 10.09, кроме 16.04
Cebu Pacific
(5J 570)
20:05 1h. 40m. 21:45 7 мая
Cebu Pacific
(5J 570)
20:05 1h. 40m. 21:45 13, 27 апреля, 4 мая
Cebu Pacific
(5J 570)
20:05 1h. 40m. 21:45 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 21, 23, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30 апреля, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 12, 13 мая, …
Cebu Pacific
(5J 570)
20:05 1h. 40m. 21:45 сб с 11.05 по 05.10
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2862)
20:10 1h. 25m. 21:35 ежедневно с 01.06 по 26.10
Cebu Pacific
(5J 560)
20:40 1h. 35m. 22:15 ежедневно по 10.09
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2862)
21:00 1h. 25m. 22:25 ежедневно с 27.10
Cebu Pacific
(5J 574)
21:05 1h. 30m. 22:35 ежедневно по 10.09
Zest Airways
(Z2 772)
21:50 1h. 25m. 23:15 ежедневно по 10.09
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2864)
21:55 1h. 25m. 23:20 14, 17, 19, 20, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28 апреля, 2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 10, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17 мая, …
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2864)
21:55 1h. 25m. 23:20 13, 18, 21, 22, 27, 29, 30 апреля, 1, 4, 7, 9, 11, 14, 18, 20, 21, 25, 27, 28, 29 мая, …
Cebu Pacific
(5J 550)
22:05 1h. 30m. 23:35 14 апреля
Philippine Airlines
(PR 2880)
22:05 1h. 15m. 23:20 ежедневно с 27.10

The cheapest flight from Cebu in Philippines

The cheapest air ticket is Cebu — Philippines and back with luggage 🛄, found by our user in the last 24 hours: airline ticket AirAsia Zest with departure date 14.05.2024 and cost 2275 ₽. Check availability?

Which airlines fly from Cebu in Philippines:

The following are reliable airlines operating flights on the route Cebu – Philippines, we are searching for profitable and comfortable airlines for your trip.
PAL Express
CEBU Pacific Air
Philippine Airlines
AirAsia Zest
Airports departing from Cebu
You can get detailed information about the airports Cebu and find out from which terminal your flight departs from an employee of our contact center or on the official website of the airport

Airports Cebu from which planes depart to Philippines

Airports Philippines where planes arrive from Cebu

Ticket prices in Philippines from other cities

Below are the best prices for flights to Philippines which were found within 24* hours. The cost of a flight can change every minute depending on the demand for a particular destination, the choice of a direct flight or with a transfer, the number of transfers, day of the week and time of departure:

from 49592 ₽
from 66765 ₽
from 73471 ₽
from 81091 ₽
from 81482 ₽
from 83600 ₽

* Airfare prices may change minutely and depend on the number of seats remaining on a particular fare

Special offer from 2795 ₽
from 2795 ₽
2024-05-17
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Cebu в Manila
Special offer from 3106 ₽
from 3106 ₽
2024-06-29
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Cebu в Manila
Special offer from 3611 ₽
from 3611 ₽
2024-07-04
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Cebu в Manila
Special offer from 9639 ₽
from 9639 ₽
2024-08-21
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Cebu в Manila
Special offer from 9639 ₽
from 9639 ₽
2024-09-21
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Cebu в Manila
Special offer from 9639 ₽
from 9639 ₽
2024-10-21
Direct flight
Cheap flights from Cebu в Manila