Flights from Malaga to Netherlands

Select dates to find tickets:
  • 1пассажир
    эконом
Secure payment

How much does a plane ticket cost from Malaga in Netherlands

In the price calendar you can find out how much a non-stop plane ticket costs for your convenient departure dates.
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
June
All
Direct
* Prices are in rubles

Prices for flights from Malaga in  by month

Check out the dynamics of changes in prices for air tickets from Malaga in Netherlands and calculated on the websites of airlines and travel agencies for one adult passenger. Convenient navigation for selecting the date and time of departure will allow you to see all the options and the exact cost of a plane ticket.

Flight information from Malaga in Netherlands

Honest prices without commission for air tickets from Malaga to Netherlands, when planning a trip to Netherlands we will help you buy cheap plane tickets. The best time to buy tickets for a flight to Netherlands is the off-season. The smartest choice to fly to is Schiphol. You can compare how much it costs to fly from Malaga with a transfer by selecting airport Pablo Ruiz Picasso.
To buy a cheap air ticket from Malaga to Netherlands and back, you need to purchase a ticket two to three months before the planned departure date. You can subscribe to the newsletter for price reductions for the flight Malaga - Netherlands.

Prices for flights from Malaga in Netherlands

The air ticket price includes: service tariff, fuel surcharges and airport taxes.
Month
One way
There and back
July 2024
no offers
23.07 - 26.07.2024 from 24366
August 2024
no offers
13.08 - 17.08.2024 from 17647
September 2024
no offers
21.09 - 27.09.2024 from 14176
October 2024
no offers
24.10 - 29.10.2024 from 18825
November 2024
no offers
29.11 - 01.12.2024 from 11587
December 2024
no offers
08.12 - 11.12.2024 from 18825
February 2025
no offers
16.02 - 20.02.2025 from 12747
March 2025
no offers
17.03 - 20.03.2025 from 20682
April 2025
no offers
25.04 - 29.04.2025 from 22626
May 2025
no offers
02.05 - 28.05.2025 from 27045

Detailed statistics on changes in airline ticket prices from Malaga in Netherlands for every month, prices are updated every 2 hours. According to statistics, the closer the departure date, the fewer empty seats on the plane, which leads to an increase in the cost of air tickets. The cost of a morning flight will be higher than for an evening flight with a 90% probability.


Flight schedule Malaga – Netherlands to 2024 year

Current schedule of planes Malaga – Netherlands to 2024 year with detailed information: departure time, aircraft arrival, flight time by flight number.
Flight Departure On the road Arrival Departure
days
Ryanair
(FR 2334)
06:05 3h. 5m. 09:10 вт с 29.10 по 25.03
Ryanair
(FR 2334)
06:35 3h. 5m. 09:40 вс с 27.10 по 23.03
Ryanair
(FR 2334)
06:40 3h. 5m. 09:45 пт с 01.11 по 28.03
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6224)
08:55 3h. 5m. 12:00 сб с 31.08 по 26.10
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6116)
08:55 3h. 5m. 12:00 2 ноября
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6116)
09:10 3h. 5m. 12:15 вс с 01.09 по 20.10
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6120)
09:10 3h. 5m. 12:15 14, 21, 28 декабря, 4 января
Ryanair
(FR 2334)
09:10 3h. 5m. 12:15 чт с 31.10 по 27.03
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6114)
09:55 3h. 5m. 13:00 22 августа
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6114)
09:55 3h. 5m. 13:00 18, 25 июля, 1, 8, 15 августа
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6114)
10:00 3h. 5m. 13:05 19, 26 июля, 2, 9, 16, 23 августа
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6116)
10:15 3h. 5m. 13:20 27 октября
Ryanair
(FR 2334)
10:35 3h. 5m. 13:40 пн с 28.10 по 24.03
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6116)
10:35 3h. 5m. 13:40 20, 27 июля, 3, 10, 17, 24 августа
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6114)
10:40 3h. 5m. 13:45 25 августа
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6114)
10:40 3h. 5m. 13:45 21, 28 июля, 4, 11, 18 августа
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6116)
10:40 3h. 5m. 13:45 20 августа
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6118)
10:40 3h. 5m. 13:45 23 августа
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6116)
10:40 3h. 5m. 13:45 6, 13, 28 августа, 4, 11, 18, 25 сентября, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 31 октября, 27 ноября, 4, 11, 23, 30 декабря, 6, 10 января, …
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6116)
10:40 3h. 5m. 13:45 24, 31 июля, 7, 14, 21, 26, 27, 30 августа, 2, 3, 6, 9, 10, 13, 16, 17, 20, 23, 24, 27 сентября, …
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6118)
10:40 3h. 5m. 13:45 26 июля, 2, 9, 16 августа
Easyjet
(U2 7890)
10:45 3h. 5m. 13:50 ср по 23.10
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6224)
10:45 3h. 5m. 13:50 20, 27 июля, 3, 10, 17, 24 августа
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6116)
10:50 3h. 5m. 13:55 24, 31 декабря
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6116)
10:50 3h. 5m. 13:55 вт с 05.11 по 11.02, кроме 24.12, 31.12
Vueling airlines
(VY 8365)
11:00 3h. 10m. 14:10 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 июля, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 августа, …
Vueling airlines
(VY 8365)
11:00 3h. 10m. 14:10 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 марта
Easyjet
(U2 7890)
11:05 3h. 5m. 14:10 18 июля, 12, 22, 27 августа, 5, 12, 19, 26 сентября, 3, 10, 17, 24 октября, 3, 10, 17, 24 апреля
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6124)
11:05 3h. 5m. 14:10 27 августа, 3, 10, 17, 24 сентября
Vueling airlines
(VY 8365)
11:05 3h. 10m. 14:15 3, 10, 17, 24 сентября
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6116)
11:05 3h. 5m. 14:10 вс с 03.11 по 30.03
Easyjet
(U2 7890)
11:05 3h. 5m. 14:10 22, 23, 25, 29, 30 июля, 1, 5, 6, 8, 13, 15, 19, 20, 26, 29 августа, 3, 10, 17, 24 сентября, 1 октября, …
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6116)
11:10 3h. 5m. 14:15 22, 29 июля, 5, 12, 19, 29 августа, 5, 12, 19, 26 сентября, 3, 10, 17, 24 октября, 19, 26 февраля, 5, 12, 19, 26 марта
Easyjet
(U2 7890)
11:15 3h. 0m. 14:15 вс по 01.09
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6124)
11:15 3h. 5m. 14:20 1, 8, 15, 22 октября
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6118)
11:15 3h. 5m. 14:20 25 июля, 1, 8, 15, 22 августа
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6118)
11:15 3h. 5m. 14:20 18 июля
Ryanair
(FR 2334)
11:25 3h. 5m. 14:30 ср с 30.10 по 26.03, кроме 25.12
Easyjet
(U2 7890)
11:25 3h. 5m. 14:30 2, 9, 16, 23 августа
Easyjet
(U2 7890)
11:25 3h. 5m. 14:30 19, 20, 26, 27 июля, 3, 10, 17, 24, 30, 31 августа, 7, 8, 14, 15, 20, 21, 22, 27, 28, 29 сентября, …
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6114)
11:25 3h. 5m. 14:30 14, 21, 28 декабря, 4 января
Easyjet
(U2 7890)
11:35 3h. 5m. 14:40 пн с 02.09 по 21.10
Easyjet
(U2 7890)
11:40 3h. 5m. 14:45 27 октября, 3, 10, 17, 24 ноября, 1, 8 декабря, 19, 26 января, 2, 9, 16, 23 февраля, 2, 9, 16, 23 марта
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6120)
11:40 3h. 5m. 14:45 8 марта
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6120)
11:40 3h. 5m. 14:45 15, 22, 29 марта
Easyjet
(U2 7894)
11:50 3h. 5m. 14:55 чт с 05.09 по 24.10
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6224)
12:00 3h. 5m. 15:05 31 октября
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6110)
12:20 3h. 5m. 15:25 13, 20, 27 февраля
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6118)
12:50 3h. 10m. 16:00 29 августа
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6118)
12:50 3h. 10m. 16:00 чт с 05.09 по 24.10
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6120)
12:55 3h. 5m. 16:00 6, 13, 20 октября
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6110)
12:55 3h. 5m. 16:00 пн, ср с 26.08 по 23.10
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6120)
13:00 3h. 5m. 16:05 27 октября
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6110)
13:00 3h. 5m. 16:05 30 октября
KLM
(KL 1544)
13:15 3h. 5m. 16:20 24, 31 июля, 7, 14, 21 августа
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6118)
13:15 3h. 5m. 16:20 пт с 30.08 по 25.10
KLM
(KL 1544)
13:20 3h. 5m. 16:25 27 июля
KLM
(KL 1544)
13:20 3h. 5m. 16:25 вт, чт, пт, сб по 24.08, кроме 27.07
KLM
(KL 1544)
13:30 3h. 5m. 16:35 22, 29 июля, 5, 12, 19 августа
KLM
(KL 1544)
13:40 3h. 0m. 16:40 21, 28 июля, 4, 11, 18, 25 августа
Easyjet
(U2 7894)
14:30 3h. 0m. 17:30 ср с 04.09 по 23.10
Ryanair
(FR 2334)
15:00 3h. 0m. 18:00 7, 14, 21 октября
Ryanair
(FR 2334)
15:00 3h. 0m. 18:00 пн по 30.09
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6120)
15:05 3h. 5m. 18:10 24, 31 июля, 7, 14, 21 августа
Ryanair
(FR 2334)
15:05 3h. 0m. 18:05 сб по 26.10
Easyjet
(U2 7890)
15:15 3h. 5m. 18:20 4, 11, 18, 25 ноября, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 декабря, 6 января, 10, 17, 24 февраля, 3, 10, 17, 24 марта
Ryanair
(FR 2334)
15:20 3h. 0m. 18:20 ср по 23.10
Ryanair
(FR 5691)
15:25 3h. 5m. 18:30 вс с 27.10 по 23.03
Vueling airlines
(VY 8367)
15:45 3h. 10m. 18:55 29, 30 октября, 2, 5, 6, 9, 12, 13, 16, 19, 20, 23, 26, 27, 30 ноября, 3, 4, 7, 10, 11 декабря, …
Vueling airlines
(VY 8367)
15:45 3h. 10m. 18:55 ср, сб с 01.03 по 29.03
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6112)
15:55 3h. 5m. 19:00 18 июля
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6120)
16:05 3h. 5m. 19:10 5, 12 августа
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6120)
16:05 3h. 5m. 19:10 22, 29 июля, 19 августа
Ryanair
(FR 5691)
16:10 3h. 5m. 19:15 пт с 01.11 по 28.03
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6224)
16:25 3h. 5m. 19:30 21, 28 июля, 4, 11, 18, 25 августа
KLM
(KL 1546)
16:25 3h. 10m. 19:35 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 ноября, …
KLM
(KL 1546)
16:50 3h. 5m. 19:55 31 августа, 7 сентября
KLM
(KL 1546)
16:50 3h. 5m. 19:55 сб с 14.09 по 26.10
KLM
(KL 1546)
16:50 3h. 10m. 20:00 5, 12, 19, 26 апреля, 3, 10 мая
Vueling airlines
(VY 8367)
17:10 3h. 10m. 20:20 пн, вт по 22.10
Ryanair
(FR 2334)
17:15 3h. 5m. 20:20 сб с 02.11 по 29.03
KLM
(KL 1546)
17:20 3h. 5m. 20:25 27, 28, 29 августа, 2, 3, 4, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 23, 24, 25, 26 сентября, …
KLM
(KL 1546)
17:20 3h. 0m. 20:20 26 августа
KLM
(KL 1546)
17:20 3h. 5m. 20:25 вс с 30.08 по 20.10, а ещё 30.08, 05.09, 06.09
Ryanair
(FR 2334)
17:25 3h. 0m. 20:25 19, 23, 26, 30 июля, 8, 15, 22 октября
Ryanair
(FR 2334)
17:25 3h. 0m. 20:25 вт, пт с 02.08 по 25.10, кроме 08.10, 15.10, 22.10
Vueling airlines
(VY 8371)
17:45 3h. 10m. 20:55 сб по 07.09
Vueling airlines
(VY 8367)
17:45 3h. 10m. 20:55 ср, пт, вс по 25.10
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6114)
18:00 3h. 5m. 21:05 17, 24 февраля, 3, 10, 17, 24 марта
Easyjet
(U2 7890)
18:15 3h. 5m. 21:20 28 октября
Vueling airlines
(VY 8367)
18:45 3h. 5m. 21:50 27, 28, 31 октября, 1, 3, 4, 7, 8, 10, 11, 14, 15, 17, 18, 21, 22, 24, 25, 28, 29 ноября, …
Vueling airlines
(VY 8367)
18:45 3h. 5m. 21:50 пн, пт, вс с 02.03 по 28.03
Vueling airlines
(VY 8367)
18:45 3h. 10m. 21:55 чт, сб по 26.10
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6110)
19:00 3h. 5m. 22:05 28 октября
Easyjet
(U2 7894)
19:05 3h. 5m. 22:10 пт по 25.10
Easyjet
(U2 7890)
19:05 3h. 5m. 22:10 8, 15, 22, 29 ноября, 6, 13, 20, 27 декабря, 3 января, 7, 14, 21, 28 февраля, 7, 14, 21, 28 марта
Easyjet
(U2 7894)
19:10 3h. 5m. 22:15 сб с 07.09 по 26.10
Easyjet
(U2 7890)
19:15 3h. 5m. 22:20 6, 13, 20, 27 ноября, 4, 11 декабря, 5, 12, 19, 26 марта
Transavia Airlines
(HV 6114)
19:15 3h. 5m. 22:20 8 марта
Easyjet
(U2 7890)
19:15 3h. 5m. 22:20 12, 19, 26 февраля

The cheapest flight from Malaga in Netherlands

The cheapest air ticket is Malaga — Netherlands and back with luggage 🛄, found by our user in the last 24 hours: airline ticket OpenSkies with departure date 29.11.2024 and cost 4416 ₽. Check availability?

Which airlines fly from Malaga in Netherlands:

The following are reliable airlines operating flights on the route Malaga – Netherlands, we are searching for profitable and comfortable airlines for your trip.
Norwegian Air
Air Serbia
Lufthansa
Swiss International Air Lines
Scandinavian Airlines
Brussels Airlines
EasyJet
Air Europa
Vueling
Airports departing from Malaga
You can get detailed information about the airports Malaga and find out from which terminal your flight departs from an employee of our contact center or on the official website of the airport

Airports Malaga from which planes depart to Netherlands

Airports Netherlands where planes arrive from Malaga

Ticket prices in Netherlands from other cities

Below are the best prices for flights to Netherlands which were found within 24* hours. The cost of a flight can change every minute depending on the demand for a particular destination, the choice of a direct flight or with a transfer, the number of transfers, day of the week and time of departure:

* Airfare prices may change minutely and depend on the number of seats remaining on a particular fare